Bus Times

333 - Hertford - Bengeo (Circular)

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Pinehurst, adj Divot Place 08:43 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 then every 30 minutes until
Pinehurst, nr Martins Drive 08:43 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Pinehurst, nr Badgers Close 08:44 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Pinehurst, adj Jasmine Drive 08:45 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Pinehurst, adj Roebuck Close 08:45 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Hertford, nr Foxholes Avenue 08:47 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 08:47 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Hertford, opp Raynham Street 08:48 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Hertford, nr Caxton Hill 08:48 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Hertford, opp Tesco 08:49 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:51 08:55 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 14:33 15:00 15:33 16:10 18:10
Hertford Fore Street (Stop 9) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:01 10:36 11:01 11:36 12:01 12:36 13:01 13:36 14:01 14:36 15:01 15:35 16:11 18:11
Hertford, adj Theatre 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:57 09:37 10:02 10:37 11:02 11:37 12:02 12:37 13:02 13:37 14:02 14:37 15:02 15:37 16:13 18:13
Hertford, nr Dimsdale Street 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:58 09:38 10:03 10:38 11:03 11:38 12:03 12:38 13:03 13:38 14:03 14:38 15:03 15:38 16:14 18:14
Hertford, nr Port Vale 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:58 09:38 10:03 10:38 11:03 11:38 12:03 12:38 13:03 13:38 14:03 14:38 15:03 15:38 16:14 18:14
Bengeo, adj Cross Road 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:00 09:40 10:05 10:40 11:05 11:40 12:05 12:40 13:05 13:40 14:05 14:40 15:05 15:42 16:17 18:17
Bengeo Holy Trinity Church (E-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:19 18:19
Bengeo New Road (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:20 18:20
Bengeo, opp Holy Trinity Church 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Bengeo Revels Road (W-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:21 18:21
Bengeo Parker Avenue (S-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:22 18:22
Bengeo Gosselin Road (W-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:22 18:22
Bengeo, opp Greyhound PH 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:48 16:23 18:23
Bengeo, adj Peel Crescent 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:49 16:24 18:24
Bengeo, o/s Shops 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:50 16:25 18:25
Bengeo, adj Greyhound PH 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:08 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:51 16:26 18:26
Bengeo, nr Holy Trinity Church 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:10 09:46 10:13 10:46 11:13 11:46 12:13 12:46 13:13 13:46 14:13 14:46 15:13 15:53 16:28 18:28
Bengeo, opp Cross Road 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:37 09:11 09:46 10:13 10:46 11:13 11:46 12:13 12:46 13:13 13:46 14:13 14:46 15:13 15:53 16:28 18:28
Hertford, opp Dimsdale Street 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:43 09:14 09:49 10:16 10:49 11:16 11:49 12:16 12:49 13:16 13:49 14:16 14:49 15:16 15:56 16:31 18:31
Hertford, opp Theatre 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:45 09:16 09:50 10:17 10:50 11:17 11:50 12:17 12:50 13:17 13:50 14:17 14:50 15:17 15:57 16:32 18:32
Hertford Market Street (Stop 11) 07:09s 07:39s 08:09s 08:48s 09:18s 09:51s 10:18s 10:51s 11:18s 11:51s 12:18s 12:51s 13:18s 13:51s 14:18s 14:51s 15:18s 15:58s 16:33s 18:33s
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 4) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:19 09:52 10:19 10:52 11:19 11:52 12:19 12:52 13:19 13:52 14:19 14:52 15:19 15:59 16:34 18:34
Hertford Tesco (Stop 12) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Hertford, adj Raynham Street 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Hertford, opp Foxholes Avenue 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Pinehurst, nr Hamels Drive 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Pinehurst, adj Divot Place 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Pinehurst, nr Martins Drive 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Pinehurst, nr Badgers Close 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Pinehurst, adj Jasmine Drive 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information