Bus Times

334 - Bilston - Walsall via Darlaston

A bus service operated by Thandi Coaches

Walsall - Bilston via Darlaston

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop R) 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 then every 20 minutes until 14:17 14:37 then every 20 minutes until 16:17 16:37 16:59
Caldmore Vicarage Place 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 14:18 14:38 16:18 16:38 17:00
Caldmore, after Corporation St 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 14:18 14:38 16:18 16:38 17:01
New Mills, adj Bescot Crescent 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 14:19 14:39 16:19 16:39 17:02
New Mills, opp Oxford St 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 14:20 14:40 16:20 16:40 17:03
New Mills Pleck Rd 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 14:21 14:41 16:21 16:41 17:03
Alumwell, adj Gower St 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 14:22 14:42 16:22 16:42 17:05
Alumwell, adj Hough Rd 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 14:23 14:43 16:23 16:43 17:06
Alumwell, adj James Bridge 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 14:24 14:44 16:24 16:44 17:07
Fallings Heath, opp Station St 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 14:25 14:45 16:25 16:45 17:08
Fallings Heath, after Park Lane 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 14:25 14:45 16:25 16:45 17:09
Fallings Heath, opp Salisbury St 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 14:26 14:46 16:26 16:46 17:10
Fallings Heath, opp All Saints Church 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 14:27 14:47 16:27 16:47 17:10
Darlaston, after Gordon St 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:08 14:28 14:48 16:28 16:48 17:12
Darlaston Asda 08:21 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 14:29 14:49 16:29 16:49 17:13
Darlaston, after New St 08:21 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 14:29 14:49 16:29 16:49
Rough Hay, after St Josephs School 08:22 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 14:30 14:50 16:30 16:50
Rough Hay, before Willenhall St 08:23 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:11 14:31 14:51 16:31 16:51
Rough Hay, opp Yardley St 08:23 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 14:32 14:51 16:31 16:52
Rough Hay, adj Khyber Close 08:24 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 14:32 14:52 16:32 16:52
Rough Hay, opp Kennedy Crescent 08:25 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 14:33 14:53 16:33 16:53
Rough Hay Rd (adj) 08:25 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 14:33 14:53 16:33 16:53
Herberts Park, opp Michael Rd 08:26 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 14:34 14:54 16:34 16:54
Herberts Park, opp Whitehouse Avenue 08:26 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 14:35 14:54 16:34 16:55
The Lunt, after Darlaston Lane 08:29 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 14:37 14:57 16:37 16:57
The Lunt, adj St Chads Rd 08:30 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 14:39 14:58 16:38 16:59
Bilston Bus Station (Stand F) 08:34 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 14:43 15:02 16:42 17:03

Bilston - Walsall via Darlaston

Bilston Bus Station (Stand F) 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:30 then every 20 minutes until 13:30 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 then every 20 minutes until 16:05 16:26
Bilston War Memorial (Stop BB) 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:30 13:30 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 16:05 16:26
The Lunt, adj St Chads Rd 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:33 13:33 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 16:08 16:29
The Lunt, before Darlaston Lane 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:35 13:35 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:50 16:10 16:30
Herberts Park, adj Whitehouse Avenue 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:37 13:37 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:52 16:12 16:32
Herberts Park, adj Michael Rd 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:37 13:37 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 16:12 16:33
Rough Hay Rd (opp) 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:38 13:38 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 16:13 16:34
Rough Hay, adj Kennedy Crescent 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:39 13:39 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:54 16:14 16:34
Rough Hay, opp Khyber Close 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:40 13:40 13:55 14:15 14:34 14:55 16:15 16:35
Rough Hay, after Yardley St 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:40 13:40 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 16:15 16:36
Rough Hay, after Willenhall St 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:41 13:41 13:56 14:16 14:35 14:56 16:16 16:36
Rough Hay, before St Josephs School 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:42 13:42 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:57 16:17 16:37
Darlaston, before New St 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:43 13:43 13:58 14:18 14:37 14:58 16:18 16:38
Darlaston Asda 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:44 13:44 13:59 14:19 14:38 14:59 16:19 16:39
Darlaston, before Gordon St 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:45 13:45 14:00 14:20 14:39 15:00 16:20 16:40
Fallings Heath, adj All Saints Church 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:45 13:45 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:01 16:21 16:41
Fallings Heath, adj Salisbury St 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:46 13:46 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:01 16:21 16:41
Fallings Heath, adj Station St 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:47 13:47 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:02 16:22 16:42
Fallings Heath Railway Bridge 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:48 13:48 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:03 16:23 16:43
Alumwell, opp James Bridge 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:48 13:48 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:03 16:23 16:43
Alumwell, opp Hough Rd 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:49 13:49 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:05 16:25 16:45
Alumwell, opp Gower St 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:50 13:50 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:05 16:25 16:45
New Mills, adj Pleck Rd 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:51 13:51 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:07 16:27 16:47
New Mills, adj Oxford St 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:52 13:52 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:07 16:27 16:47
New Mills, opp Bescot Crescent 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:53 13:53 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:08 16:28 16:48
Caldmore, before Corporation St 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:54 13:54 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:09 16:29 16:49
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:54 13:54 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:10 16:30 16:50
Caldmore Vicarage Place 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:54 13:54 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:10 16:30 16:50
Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop R) 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:56 13:56 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:12 16:32 16:52

More information