Bus Times

339 - Shenfield - Kelvedon Hatch - Ongar - North Weald - Epping

A bus service operated by London Vintage Bus Hire

Epping - North Weald - Ongar - Kelvedon Hatch - Shenfield

Epping, o/s Railway Station 09:45 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15
Epping, opp Woodlands 09:45 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 09:46 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:16
Epping, o/s Church 09:46 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:16
Epping, o/s Council Offices 09:47 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:37 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:17
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 09:48 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:38 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:18
Epping, opp St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 09:49 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:39 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:19
Coopersale Turning (NE-bound) 09:51 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:42 14:17 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:21
Epping, adj Woodside 09:53 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:23
N Weald, adj Hurricane Way 09:55 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25
N Weald, opp Park Close 09:56 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:26
N Weald, o/s Railway Station 09:57 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:27
N Weald, o/s Railway Station 11:12 11:38 12:20 13:55 14:30 16:10
N Weald, opp The Kings Head 11:12 11:38 12:20 13:55 14:30 16:10
N Weald, opp Elm Gardens 11:12 11:38 12:20 13:55 14:30 16:10
N Weald, opp Emberson Way 11:13 11:39 12:21 13:56 14:31 16:11
N Weald Skips Corner (E-bound) 11:13 11:39 12:21 13:56 14:31 16:11
N Weald, adj Blackhorse Lane 11:14 11:40 12:22 13:57 14:32 16:12
N Weald The Talbot (N-bound) 11:14 11:40 12:22 13:57 14:32 16:12
N Weald, o/s Harvester 11:15 11:41 12:23 13:58 14:33 16:13
N Weald, o/s The Phoenix 11:15 11:41 12:23 13:58 14:33 16:13
Bobbingworth Mill (adj) 11:16 11:42 12:24 13:59 14:34 16:14
Bobbingworth, opp Blake Hall Road 11:17 11:43 12:25 14:00 14:35 16:15
Bobbingworth Blake Hall Turning (SE-bound) 11:19 11:45 12:27 14:02 14:37 16:17
Bobbingworth, opp Bilsdens Cottages 11:19 11:45 12:27 14:02 14:37 16:17
Bobbingworth, opp The Rosary 11:20 11:46 12:28 14:03 14:38 16:18
Ongar, adj Aukingford Gardens 11:21 11:47 12:29 14:04 14:39 16:19
Ongar Four Wantz (S-bound) 11:22 11:48 12:30 14:05 14:40 16:20
Ongar, opp Great Lawn 11:22 11:48 12:30 14:05 14:40 16:20
Ongar Station (opp) 10:20 11:23 11:49 12:31 14:06 14:41 16:21
Ongar, opp Bansons Ln 10:21 11:24 11:50 12:32 14:07 14:42 16:22
Ongar, adj Stanley Place 10:21 11:24 11:50 12:32 14:07 14:42 16:22
Ongar, opp Two Brewers 10:22 11:25 11:51 12:33 14:08 14:43 16:23
Ongar, adj Long Fields 10:22 11:25 14:43 16:23
Ongar Coopers Hill (S-bound) 10:22 11:25 14:43 16:23
Ongar, opp The Stag 10:22 11:25 14:43 16:23
Langford Bridge, opp Garden Centre 10:24 11:27 14:45 16:25
Langford Bridge Farm (o/s) 10:25 11:28 14:46 16:26
Kelvedon Hatch, o/s Kelvedon Hall 10:26 11:29 14:47 16:27
Kelvedon Hatch, opp The Priors 10:28 11:31 14:49 16:29
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Secret Bunker 10:28 11:31 14:49 16:29
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Church Road 10:29 11:32 14:50 16:30
Kelvedon Hatch, opp The Eagle 10:30 11:33 14:51 16:31
Kelvedon Hatch Brizes Corner (SW-bound) 10:30 11:33 14:51 16:31
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Crown Road 10:31 11:34 14:52 16:32
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Frog Street 10:31 11:34 14:52 16:32
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Old Crown Lane 10:32 11:35 14:53 16:33
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Mores Lane 10:33 11:36 14:54 16:34
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Pilgrims Hall 10:34 11:37 14:55 16:35
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Pilgrims Lane 10:35 11:38 14:56 16:36
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Rose & Crown 10:36 11:39 14:57 16:37
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Larchwood Gardens 10:36 11:39 14:57 16:37
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Windsor Road 10:37 11:40 14:58 16:38
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Farm Shop 10:38 11:41 14:59 16:39
Brentwood, o/s The Robin Hood 10:38 11:41 14:59 16:39
Brentwood, adj Doddinghurst Road 10:39 11:42 15:00 16:40
Brentwood, adj Burland Road 10:40 11:43 15:01 16:41
Brentwood, opp Middleton Hall Lane 10:41 11:44 15:02 16:42
Shenfield, opp Crescent Drive 10:41 11:44 15:02 16:42
Shenfield, opp Middleton Road 10:42 11:45 15:03 16:43
Shenfield Hutton Road (S-bound) 10:43 11:46 15:04 16:44
Shenfield, adj Shorter Avenue 10:44 11:47 15:05 16:45
Shenfield Railway Station (opp) 10:45 11:48 15:06 16:46

Shenfield - Kelvedon Hatch - Ongar - North Weald - Epping

Shenfield Railway Station (o/s) 10:50 11:50 15:10 16:47
Shenfield, opp Shorter Avenue 10:50 11:50 15:10 16:47
Shenfield, adj Hutton Road 10:51 11:51 15:11 16:48
Shenfield, adj Middleton Road 10:52 11:52 15:12 16:49
Shenfield, adj Crescent Drive 10:52 11:52 15:12 16:49
Brentwood, adj Middleton Hall Lane 10:53 11:53 15:13 16:49
Brentwood, adj North Road 10:54 11:54 15:14 16:51
Brentwood, opp Doddinghurst Road 10:55 11:55 15:15 16:51
Brentwood, opp The Robin Hood 10:55 11:55 15:15 16:52
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s The Farm Shop 10:56 11:56 15:16 16:53
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Kensington Road 10:57 11:57 15:17 16:53
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Larchwood Gardens 10:57 11:57 15:17 16:54
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s The Rose & Crown 10:58 11:58 15:18 16:54
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Pilgrims Lane 10:59 11:59 15:19 16:55
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s Pilgrims Hall 11:00 12:00 15:20 16:56
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Mores Lane 11:01 12:01 15:21 16:57
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Old Crown Lane 11:02 12:02 15:22 16:58
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Green Ln 11:03 12:03 15:23 16:59
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Crown Road 11:03 12:03 15:23 16:59
Kelvedon Hatch Brizes Corner (NE-bound) 11:04 12:04 15:24 17:00
Kelvedon Hatch, o/s The Eagle 11:05 12:05 15:25 17:01
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Church Road 11:05 12:05 15:25 17:01
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Secret Bunker 11:06 12:06 15:26 17:02
Kelvedon Hatch, o/s The Priors 11:06 12:06 15:26 17:02
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Kelvedon Hall 11:08 12:08 15:28 17:03
Langford Bridge Farm (opp) 11:09 12:09 15:29 17:04
Langford Bridge, o/s Garden Centre 11:10 12:10 15:30 17:05
Ongar, o/s The Stag 11:11 12:11 15:31 17:07
Ongar Coopers Hill (N-bound) 11:12 12:12 15:32 17:07
Ongar, opp Long Fields 11:12 12:12 15:32 17:07
Ongar, o/s Two Brewers 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 14:10 15:33 17:08
Ongar, opp Stanley Place 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 14:10 15:33 17:08
Ongar, adj Bansons Ln 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 14:11 15:34 17:09
Ongar Station (o/s) 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 14:12 15:35 17:10
Ongar, adj Great Lawn 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 14:12 15:35
Ongar Four Wantz (N-bound) 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 14:12 15:35
Ongar, opp Aukingford Gardens 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 14:12 15:35
Bobbingworth, o/s The Rosary 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 14:13 15:36
Bobbingworth, o/s Bilsdens Cottages 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 14:13 15:36
Bobbingworth Blake Hall Turning (W-bound) 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 14:14 15:37
Bobbingworth, adj Blake Hall Road 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 14:14 15:37
Bobbingworth Mill (opp) 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 14:15 15:38
N Weald, opp The Phoenix 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 14:15 15:38
N Weald, opp Harvester 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 14:16 15:39
N Weald The Talbot (S-bound) 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 14:16 15:39
N Weald, opp Blackhorse Lane 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 14:16 15:39
N Weald Skips Corner (SW-bound) 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 14:16 15:39
N Weald, adj Emberson Way 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 14:17 15:40
N Weald, adj Elm Gardens 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 14:18 15:41
N Weald, o/s The Kings Head 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 14:20 15:43
N Weald, adj Park Close 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 14:21 15:44
N Weald, o/s Railway Station 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 14:23 15:46
N Weald, o/s Railway Station 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:15 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35
N Weald, opp Hurricane Way 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:16 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36
Epping, opp Woodside 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:19 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39
Coopersale Turning (SW-bound) 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:20 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:22 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:23 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43
Epping, opp Council Offices 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:24 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44
Epping, opp Church 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:25 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:25 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45
Epping, o/s Woodlands 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:26 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46
Epping, o/s Railway Station 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:27 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47

More information