Bus Times

339 - Tuxford - Sutton On Trent - North Muskham

A bus service operated by Marshalls of Sutton on Trent

Tuxford - Sutton On Trent - North Muskham

Tuxford, o/s Sun Inn 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:30
Tuxford, opp Library 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:30
Tuxford, opp Faraday Avenue 09:24 11:24 13:24 17:32
Tuxford, opp Nicholas Place 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:33
Tuxford Maple Close (o/s 27) 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:33
Tuxford Linden Avenue (N-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:33
Tuxford, adj Linden Avenue 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:34
Tuxford, adj West Junction 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:34
Egmanton, o/s Stone Road End Farm 09:29 11:29 13:29 17:37
Normanton on Trent, opp South Street 09:34 11:34 13:34 17:42
Low Marnham Gracefield Lane (S-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:43
Grassthorpe, adj Silver Street 09:38 11:38 13:38 17:46
Sutton on Trent, opp Crow Park Avenue 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:50
Sutton on Trent High Street (E-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:51
Sutton on Trent Main Street (S-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:52
Sutton on Trent, opp Palmer Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:53
Sutton on Trent Grangefield (W-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:53
Sutton on Trent, opp Floral Villas 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:54
Carlton on Trent, adj Ferry Lane 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:55
Carlton on Trent, opp Blacksmiths 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:56
Carlton on Trent Great North Road (o/s 7) 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:56
Cromwell, opp Village Store 09:51 11:51 13:51 17:59
Cromwell, adj Norwell Lane 09:52 11:52 13:52 18:00
Cromwell, o/s Village Store 09:52 11:52 13:52 18:00
Cromwell, opp Flyover 09:52 11:52 13:52 18:00
N Muskham, opp The Grange 09:56 11:56 13:56 18:04

North Muskham - Sutton On Trent - Tuxford

N Muskham, adj The Grange 10:16 12:16 14:16 18:16
Cromwell, opp Village Store 10:19 12:19 14:19 18:19
Cromwell, adj Norwell Lane 10:20 12:20 14:20 18:20
Cromwell, o/s Village Store 10:20 12:20 14:20 18:20
Carlton on Trent Great North Road (opp 7) 10:23 12:23 14:23 18:23
Carlton on Trent, adj Blacksmiths 10:24 12:24 14:24 18:24
Sutton on Trent, adj Floral Villas 10:26 12:26 14:26 18:26
Sutton on Trent Grangefield (E-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:26 18:26
Sutton on Trent, adj Palmer Road 10:27 12:27 14:27 18:27
Sutton on Trent Main Street (N-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28 18:28
Sutton on Trent High Street (W-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29 18:29
Sutton on Trent, adj Crow Park Avenue 10:30 12:30 14:30 18:30
Grassthorpe, opp Silver Street 10:34 12:34 14:34 18:34
Low Marnham Gracefield Lane (NW-bound) 10:36 12:36 14:36 18:36
Normanton on Trent, adj South Street 10:38 12:38 14:38 18:38
Egmanton, opp Stone Road End Farm 10:42 12:41 14:42 18:42
Tuxford, opp West Junction 10:45 12:43 14:45 18:45
Tuxford, opp Linden Avenue 10:46 12:44 14:46 18:46
Tuxford Linden Avenue (S-bound) 10:46 12:44 14:46 18:46
Tuxford Maple Close (opp 27) 10:46 12:44 14:46 18:46
Tuxford, o/s Nicholas Place 10:47 12:45 14:47 18:47
Tuxford, adj Faraday Avenue 10:47 12:45 14:47 18:47
Tuxford, o/s Library 10:48 12:46 14:48 18:48
Tuxford Orchard Crescent (SE-bound) 10:48 12:47 14:48 18:48
Tuxford, opp The Beeches 10:49 12:49 14:49 18:49
Tuxford, o/s Sun Inn 10:50 12:50 14:50 18:50

More information