Bus Times

33a - Dublin Airport - Peter & Paul Church

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Dublin Airport - Peter & Paul Church

Dublin Airport 06:45 08:20 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:47 17:17 18:50 20:30 22:00 23:30 00:30
Dublin Airport Airport Roundabout 06:48 08:23 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:51 17:21 18:53 20:33 22:03 23:33 00:33
Dublin Airport Stockhole Lane 06:49 08:24 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 15:52 17:22 18:54 20:33 22:03 23:33 00:33
Rathingle Equestrian Centre 06:52 08:27 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:55 17:25 18:57 20:36 22:06 23:36 00:36
Rathingle, nr N1 Business Park 06:53 08:28 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:56 17:26 18:58 20:36 22:06 23:36 00:36
Airside 06:53 08:28 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:57 17:27 18:58 20:36 22:06 23:36 00:36
Swords Colaiste Choilm 06:09 06:56 07:31 08:31 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:31 12:01 13:01 13:31 14:31 15:01 16:00 16:30 17:30 18:00 19:01 19:31 20:39 21:09 22:09 22:39 23:39 00:39
Swords Main Street 06:10 06:58 07:33 08:33 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:03 13:03 13:33 14:33 15:03 16:02 16:32 17:32 18:02 19:03 19:33 20:40 21:10 22:10 22:40 23:40 00:40
Swords Fingal Co Co 06:12 07:01 07:36 08:36 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:06 13:06 13:36 14:36 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:36 18:06 19:06 19:36 20:42 21:12 22:12 22:42 23:42 00:42
Swords Castle 06:12 07:01 07:36 08:36 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:06 13:06 13:36 14:36 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:36 18:06 19:06 19:36 20:42 21:12 22:12 22:42 23:42 00:42
Swords, opposite North Street 06:12 07:02 07:37 08:37 09:07 10:07 10:37 11:37 12:07 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:37 18:07 19:07 19:37 20:42 21:12 22:12 22:42 23:42 00:42
Swords Balheary Park 06:13 07:03 07:38 08:38 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:08 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:38 18:08 19:08 19:38 20:43 21:13 22:13 22:43 23:43 00:43
Jamestown Broad Meadow Bridge 06:14 07:03 07:38 08:38 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:08 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:08 16:09 16:39 17:39 18:09 19:08 19:38 20:44 21:14 22:14 22:44 23:44 00:44
Jamestown Lissenhall Green 06:16 07:05 07:40 08:40 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:40 14:40 15:10 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:11 19:10 19:40 20:46 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:46 00:46
Jamestown Batter Lane 06:17 07:07 07:42 08:42 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:42 14:42 15:12 16:14 16:44 17:44 18:14 19:12 19:42 20:47 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:47 00:47
Turvey Avenue 06:18 07:08 07:43 08:43 09:13 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:13 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 16:15 16:45 17:45 18:15 19:13 19:43 20:48 21:18 22:18 22:48 23:48 00:48
Turvey Blake's Cross 06:20 07:10 07:45 08:45 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 16:17 16:47 17:47 18:17 19:15 19:45 20:50 21:20 22:20 22:50 23:50 00:50
Turvey Newhaggard 06:20 07:10 07:45 08:45 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 16:17 16:47 17:47 18:17 19:15 19:45 20:50 21:20 22:20 22:50 23:50 00:50
Lusk, opp Hannas Avenue 06:21 07:11 07:46 08:46 09:16 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:16 13:16 13:46 14:46 15:16 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:18 19:16 19:46 20:51 21:21 22:21 22:51 23:51 00:51
Lusk Balleally West 06:21 07:12 07:47 08:47 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 13:17 13:47 14:47 15:17 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:19 19:17 19:47 20:51 21:21 22:21 22:51 23:51 00:51
Lusk, opp Bridetree 06:22 07:12 07:47 08:47 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 13:17 13:47 14:47 15:17 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:19 19:17 19:47 20:52 21:22 22:22 22:52 23:52 00:52
Lusk Road (opposite) 06:22 07:13 07:48 08:48 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:48 12:18 13:18 13:48 14:48 15:18 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:21 19:18 19:48 20:52 21:22 22:22 22:52 23:52 00:52
Lusk, opposite Racecourse Commons 06:23 07:14 07:49 08:49 09:19 10:19 10:49 11:49 12:19 13:19 13:49 14:49 15:19 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:22 19:19 19:49 20:53 21:23 22:23 22:53 23:53 00:53
Lusk, opp Barrack Lane 06:24 07:15 07:50 08:50 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 13:20 13:50 14:50 15:20 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:23 19:20 19:50 20:54 21:24 22:24 22:54 23:54 00:54
Lusk Station Road 06:25 07:16 07:51 08:51 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:51 12:21 13:21 13:51 14:51 15:21 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:24 19:21 19:51 20:55 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:55 00:55
Lusk, opp Orlynn Park 06:25 07:16 07:51 08:51 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:51 12:21 13:21 13:51 14:51 15:21 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:24 19:21 19:51 20:55 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:55 00:55
Lusk House (opp) 06:26 07:17 07:52 08:52 09:22 10:22 10:52 11:52 12:22 13:22 13:52 14:52 15:22 16:25 16:55 17:55 18:25 19:22 19:52 20:56 21:26 22:26 22:56 23:56 00:56
Lusk Rosewood 06:26 07:17 07:52 08:52 09:22 10:22 10:52 11:52 12:22 13:22 13:52 14:52 15:22 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:26 19:22 19:52 20:56 21:26 22:26 22:56 23:56 00:56
Lusk Rogerstown Lane 06:26 07:18 07:53 08:53 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:53 12:23 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:26 19:23 19:53 20:56 21:26 22:26 22:56 23:56 00:56
Rush & Lusk Stn 06:27 07:18 07:53 08:53 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:53 12:23 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:26 19:23 19:53 20:57 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:57 00:57
Rush Beau Hill 06:27 07:19 07:54 08:54 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:54 12:24 13:24 13:54 14:54 15:24 16:27 16:57 17:57 18:27 19:24 19:54 20:57 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:57 00:57
Rush Whitestown Road 06:28 07:19 07:54 08:54 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:54 12:24 13:24 13:54 14:54 15:24 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:28 19:24 19:54 20:58 21:28 22:28 22:58 23:58 00:58
Rush Spout Road 06:29 07:20 07:55 08:55 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:25 16:29 16:59 17:59 18:29 19:25 19:55 20:59 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:59 00:59
Rush, after Carthy's Lane 06:29 07:20 07:55 08:55 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:25 16:29 16:59 17:59 18:29 19:25 19:55 20:59 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:59 00:59
Rush, opposite Whitestown Cemetery 06:29 07:21 07:56 08:56 09:26 10:26 10:56 11:56 12:26 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:26 16:29 16:59 17:59 18:29 19:26 19:56 20:59 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:59 00:59
Rush Healy's Lane 06:30 07:21 07:56 08:56 09:26 10:26 10:56 11:56 12:26 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:26 16:30 17:00 18:00 18:30 19:26 19:56 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:00 00:00 01:00
Rush Old Road 06:30 07:22 07:57 08:57 09:27 10:27 10:57 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:27 16:31 17:01 18:01 18:31 19:27 19:57 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:00 00:00 01:00
Rush Millbank Court 06:31 07:22 07:57 08:57 09:27 10:27 10:57 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:27 16:31 17:01 18:01 18:31 19:27 19:57 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:01 00:01 01:01
Rush St Maur's Church 06:31 07:23 07:58 08:58 09:28 10:28 10:58 11:58 12:28 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:28 16:32 17:02 18:02 18:32 19:28 19:58 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:01 00:01 01:01
Rush Main Street 06:32 07:24 07:59 08:59 09:29 10:29 10:59 11:59 12:29 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:29 16:32 17:02 18:02 18:32 19:29 19:59 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:02 00:02 01:02
Rush Skerries Road 06:33 07:25 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:00 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:30 16:34 17:04 18:04 18:34 19:30 20:00 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:03 00:03 01:03
Rush Golden Ridge Cresent 06:33 07:25 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:00 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:30 16:34 17:04 18:04 18:34 19:30 20:00 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:03 00:03 01:03
Rush Cricket Club 06:34 07:26 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:01 12:01 12:31 13:31 14:01 15:01 15:31 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:35 19:31 20:01 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:04 00:04 01:04
Rush Clifflands 06:34 07:26 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:01 12:01 12:31 13:31 14:01 15:01 15:31 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:35 19:31 20:01 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:04 00:04 01:04
Rush Athletic FC (opposite) 06:35 07:27 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:02 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 15:02 15:32 16:36 17:06 18:06 18:36 19:32 20:02 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:05 00:05 01:05
Ballykea, opp Carnhill 06:36 07:28 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:33 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:37 17:07 18:07 18:37 19:33 20:03 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:06 00:06 01:06
Ballykea Loughshinny Cross 06:37 07:29 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:34 11:04 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 15:04 15:34 16:38 17:08 18:08 18:38 19:34 20:04 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:07 00:07 01:07
Ballykea Mine Road 06:37 07:29 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:34 11:04 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 15:04 15:34 16:39 17:09 18:09 18:39 19:34 20:04 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:07 00:07 01:07
Ballykea, opp Thomastown Resevoir 06:38 07:30 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:05 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 15:05 15:35 16:39 17:09 18:09 18:39 19:35 20:05 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:08 00:08 01:08
Skerries Pierstown Lane 06:39 07:31 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:06 12:06 12:36 13:36 14:06 15:06 15:36 16:40 17:10 18:10 18:40 19:36 20:06 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:09 00:09 01:09
Skerries Hacketstown Cottages 06:39 07:31 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:06 12:06 12:36 13:36 14:06 15:06 15:36 16:41 17:11 18:11 18:41 19:36 20:06 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:09 00:09 01:09
Skerries, opposite Hacketstown Park 06:40 07:32 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:37 11:07 12:07 12:37 13:37 14:07 15:07 15:37 16:42 17:12 18:12 18:42 19:37 20:07 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:10 00:10 01:10
Skerries, opposite Shenick Road 06:41 07:33 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:08 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 15:08 15:38 16:42 17:12 18:12 18:42 19:38 20:08 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:11 00:11 01:11
Skerries RFC 06:41 07:33 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:08 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 15:08 15:38 16:43 17:13 18:13 18:43 19:38 20:08 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:11 00:11 01:11
Skerries, opposite Brookville Lane 06:42 07:34 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 15:09 15:39 16:43 17:13 18:13 18:43 19:39 20:09 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:12 00:12 01:12
Skerries, opposite Strand Street 06:42 07:34 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 15:09 15:39 16:44 17:14 18:14 18:44 19:39 20:09 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:12 00:12 01:12
Skerries 06:43 07:35 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:40 20:10 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:13 00:13 01:13
Skerries Church Street 06:43 07:35 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:40 20:10 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:13 00:13 01:13
Skerries GAA Club 06:44 07:36 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 15:11 15:41 16:46 17:16 18:16 18:46 19:41 20:11 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:14 00:14 01:14
Skerries Station (near) 06:45 07:37 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:42 11:12 12:12 12:42 13:42 14:12 15:12 15:42 16:47 17:17 18:17 18:47 19:42 20:12 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:15 00:15 01:15
Skerries, opp Selskar Road 06:45 07:38 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:13 12:13 12:43 13:43 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:48 17:18 18:18 18:48 19:43 20:13 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:15 00:15 01:15
Skerries Selskar Court 06:46 07:39 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:14 12:14 12:44 13:44 14:14 15:14 15:44 16:49 17:19 18:19 18:49 19:44 20:14 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:16 00:16 01:16
Skerries, opp North Cliff Heights 06:47 07:40 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:15 12:15 12:45 13:45 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:50 17:20 18:20 18:50 19:45 20:15 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:17 00:17 01:17
Skerries Mourne View 06:48 07:41 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:16 12:16 12:46 13:46 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:51 17:21 18:21 18:51 19:46 20:16 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:18 00:18 01:18
Skerries, opp Barnageeragh Road 06:50 08:19 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 15:49 17:24 18:54 20:19 21:50 23:20
Balbriggan Ardgillan Demesne 06:51 08:19 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 15:49 17:24 18:54 20:20 21:51 23:21
Balbriggan, opposite Hampton Cove 06:53 08:22 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 15:52 17:27 18:57 20:23 21:53 23:23
Balbriggan, opp Fancourt Heights 06:54 08:23 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:28 18:58 20:23 21:54 23:24
Balbriggan, opp Craoibhin Park 06:55 08:23 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:28 18:58 20:24 21:55 23:25
Balbriggan, opp Old Market Green 06:55 08:24 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 15:54 17:29 18:59 20:25 21:55 23:25
Balbriggan, o/s Peter & Paul Church 06:56 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:30 19:00 20:26 21:56 23:26

Peter & Paul Church - Dublin Airport

Balbriggan, opposite Peter & Paul Church 07:05 08:35 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:35 16:11 17:41 19:11 20:44 22:14 23:44
Balbriggan 07:05 08:35 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:35 16:11 17:41 19:11 20:44 22:14 23:44
Balbriggan Old Market Green 07:05 08:35 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:35 16:11 17:41 19:11 20:44 22:14 23:44
Balbriggan Hampton Street 07:06 08:36 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:36 16:12 17:42 19:12 20:45 22:15 23:45
Balbriggan, at Fancourt Heights 07:06 08:36 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:36 16:12 17:42 19:12 20:46 22:16 23:46
Balbriggan, at Hampton Cove 07:07 08:37 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:37 16:13 17:43 19:13 20:46 22:16 23:46
Balbriggan Ardgillan Demense 07:10 08:40 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:40 16:16 17:46 19:16 20:49 22:19 23:49
Skerries Barnageeragh Road 07:11 08:41 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:41 16:17 17:47 19:17 20:51 22:21 23:51
Skerries North Cliff Heights 06:16 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:51 12:21 13:21 13:51 14:45 15:20 16:21 16:56 17:51 18:26 19:21 19:55 20:55 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:55
Skerries, at Mourne Drive 06:16 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:51 12:21 13:21 13:51 14:45 15:20 16:21 16:56 17:51 18:26 19:21 19:55 20:55 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:55
Skerries Selskar Court 06:18 07:17 07:47 08:47 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:53 12:23 13:23 13:53 14:47 15:22 16:23 16:58 17:53 18:28 19:23 19:56 20:56 21:26 22:26 22:56 23:56
Skerries Station (at) 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:49 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:54 12:24 13:24 13:54 14:49 15:24 16:24 16:59 17:54 18:29 19:24 19:58 20:58 21:28 22:28 22:58 23:58
Skerries GAA Club (at) 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:26 10:26 10:56 11:56 12:26 13:26 13:56 14:51 15:26 16:26 17:01 17:56 18:31 19:26 19:59 20:59 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:59
Skerries Church Street 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:52 09:27 10:27 10:57 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:52 15:27 16:27 17:02 17:57 18:32 19:27 20:00 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:00 00:00
Skerries 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:53 09:28 10:28 10:58 11:58 12:28 13:28 13:58 14:53 15:28 16:28 17:03 17:58 18:33 19:28 20:01 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:01 00:01
Skerries, opposite Strand Street 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:53 09:28 10:28 10:58 11:58 12:28 13:28 13:58 14:53 15:28 16:28 17:03 17:58 18:33 19:28 20:01 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:01 00:01
Skerries Brookville Lane 06:23 07:24 07:54 08:54 09:28 10:28 10:58 11:58 12:28 13:28 13:58 14:54 15:29 16:28 17:03 17:58 18:33 19:28 20:01 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:01 00:01
Skerries RFC (opposite) 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:54 09:29 10:29 10:59 11:59 12:29 13:29 13:59 14:54 15:29 16:29 17:04 17:59 18:34 19:29 20:02 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:02 00:02
Skerries Shenick Road 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:30 10:30 11:00 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:00 14:55 15:30 16:30 17:05 18:00 18:35 19:30 20:02 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:02 00:02
Skerries, opp Rush Road 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:30 10:30 11:00 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:00 14:55 15:30 16:30 17:05 18:00 18:35 19:30 20:03 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:03 00:03
Skerries, opp Hacketstown Cottages 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:56 09:31 10:31 11:01 12:01 12:31 13:31 14:01 14:56 15:31 16:31 17:06 18:01 18:36 19:31 20:03 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:03 00:03
Skerries, opp Pierstown Lane 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:32 10:32 11:02 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 14:57 15:32 16:32 17:07 18:02 18:37 19:32 20:04 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:04 00:04
Ballykea Thomastown Resevoir 06:27 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:32 10:32 11:02 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 14:58 15:33 16:32 17:07 18:02 18:37 19:32 20:05 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:05 00:05
Ballykea Mine Road 06:28 07:29 07:59 08:59 09:33 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:33 14:03 14:59 15:34 16:33 17:08 18:03 18:38 19:33 20:05 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:05 00:05
Ballykea Loughshinny Cross 06:29 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:34 10:34 11:04 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 15:00 15:35 16:34 17:09 18:04 18:39 19:34 20:06 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:06 00:06
Ballykea Carnhill 06:30 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:35 10:35 11:05 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 15:01 15:36 16:35 17:10 18:05 18:40 19:35 20:06 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:06 00:06
Rush Athletic FC (opp) 06:30 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:35 10:35 11:05 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 15:02 15:37 16:35 17:10 18:05 18:40 19:35 20:07 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:07 00:07
Rush, opposite Clifflands 06:31 07:33 08:03 09:03 09:36 10:36 11:06 12:06 12:36 13:36 14:06 15:03 15:38 16:36 17:11 18:06 18:41 19:36 20:08 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:08 00:08
Rush Palmer Road 06:32 07:33 08:03 09:03 09:37 10:37 11:07 12:07 12:37 13:37 14:07 15:03 15:38 16:37 17:12 18:07 18:42 19:37 20:08 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:08 00:08
Rush Cricket Club (opposite) 06:32 07:34 08:04 09:04 09:37 10:37 11:07 12:07 12:37 13:37 14:07 15:04 15:39 16:37 17:12 18:07 18:42 19:37 20:09 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:09 00:09
Kilbrush Lane (opposite) 06:33 07:35 08:05 09:05 09:38 10:38 11:08 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 15:05 15:40 16:38 17:13 18:08 18:43 19:38 20:09 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:09 00:09
Rush Main Street (opposite) 06:34 07:36 08:06 09:06 09:39 10:39 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 15:06 15:41 16:39 17:14 18:09 18:44 19:39 20:10 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:10 00:10
Rush Community Centre 06:34 07:36 08:06 09:06 09:39 10:39 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 15:06 15:41 16:39 17:14 18:09 18:44 19:39 20:10 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:10 00:10
Rush Garda Station 06:35 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:40 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 15:07 15:42 16:40 17:15 18:10 18:45 19:40 20:11 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:11 00:11
Rush, opposite Millbank Court 06:35 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:40 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 15:07 15:42 16:40 17:15 18:10 18:45 19:40 20:11 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:11 00:11
Rush, opposite Old Road 06:36 07:38 08:08 09:08 09:41 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 15:08 15:43 16:41 17:16 18:11 18:46 19:41 20:12 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:12 00:12
Rush Healy's Lane 06:36 07:39 08:09 09:09 09:41 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 15:09 15:44 16:41 17:16 18:11 18:46 19:41 20:12 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:12 00:12
Rush Whitestown Cemetery 06:37 07:39 08:09 09:09 09:42 10:42 11:12 12:12 12:42 13:42 14:12 15:09 15:44 16:42 17:17 18:12 18:47 19:42 20:13 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:13 00:13
Rush Spout Road 06:38 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:43 10:43 11:13 12:13 12:43 13:43 14:13 15:10 15:45 16:43 17:18 18:13 18:48 19:43 20:14 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:14 00:14
Rush, opp Beau Hill 06:39 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:44 10:44 11:14 12:14 12:44 13:44 14:14 15:12 15:47 16:44 17:19 18:14 18:49 19:44 20:15 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:15 00:15
Rush & Lusk Stn (opposite) 06:39 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:44 10:44 11:14 12:14 12:44 13:44 14:14 15:12 15:47 16:44 17:19 18:14 18:49 19:44 20:15 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:15 00:15
Lusk Rogerstown Lane 06:40 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:45 10:45 11:15 12:15 12:45 13:45 14:15 15:13 15:48 16:45 17:20 18:15 18:50 19:45 20:16 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:16 00:16
Lusk Rosewood 06:40 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:45 10:45 11:15 12:15 12:45 13:45 14:15 15:13 15:48 16:45 17:20 18:15 18:50 19:45 20:16 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:16 00:16
Lusk House (after) 06:41 07:44 08:14 09:14 09:46 10:46 11:16 12:16 12:46 13:46 14:16 15:14 15:49 16:46 17:21 18:16 18:51 19:46 20:17 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:17 00:17
Lusk Orlynn Park 06:41 07:45 08:15 09:15 09:46 10:46 11:16 12:16 12:46 13:46 14:16 15:15 15:50 16:46 17:21 18:16 18:51 19:46 20:17 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:17 00:17
Lusk, opp Station Road 06:42 07:46 08:16 09:16 09:47 10:47 11:17 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:17 15:16 15:51 16:47 17:22 18:17 18:52 19:47 20:18 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:18 00:18
Lusk Barrack Lane 06:43 07:47 08:17 09:17 09:48 10:48 11:18 12:18 12:48 13:48 14:18 15:17 15:52 16:48 17:23 18:18 18:53 19:48 20:19 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:19 00:19
Lusk, opposite Racecourse Commons 06:44 07:48 08:18 09:18 09:49 10:49 11:19 12:19 12:49 13:49 14:19 15:18 15:53 16:49 17:24 18:19 18:54 19:49 20:19 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:19 00:19
Lusk Dublin Road 06:45 07:49 08:19 09:19 09:50 10:50 11:20 12:20 12:50 13:50 14:20 15:19 15:54 16:50 17:25 18:20 18:55 19:50 20:20 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:20 00:20
Lusk, opp Bridetree 06:46 07:50 08:20 09:20 09:51 10:51 11:21 12:21 12:51 13:51 14:21 15:20 15:55 16:51 17:26 18:21 18:56 19:51 20:21 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:21 00:21
Lusk, opp Balleally West 06:46 07:51 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:21 12:21 12:51 13:51 14:21 15:21 15:56 16:51 17:26 18:21 18:56 19:51 20:21 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:21 00:21
Lusk, opp Hannas Avenue 06:47 07:52 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:22 12:22 12:52 13:52 14:22 15:22 15:57 16:52 17:27 18:22 18:57 19:52 20:22 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:22 00:22
Turvey Newhaggard 06:48 07:53 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:23 12:23 12:53 13:53 14:23 15:23 15:58 16:53 17:28 18:23 18:58 19:53 20:23 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:23 00:23
Turvey Blake's Cross 06:49 07:54 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:24 12:24 12:54 13:54 14:24 15:24 15:59 16:54 17:29 18:24 18:59 19:54 20:23 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:23 00:23
Turvey Avenue 06:51 07:56 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:26 12:26 12:56 13:56 14:26 15:26 16:01 16:56 17:31 18:26 19:01 19:56 20:25 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:25 00:25
Donabate Batter Lane 06:52 07:57 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:27 12:27 12:57 13:57 14:27 15:27 16:02 16:57 17:32 18:27 19:02 19:57 20:26 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:26 00:26
Donabate Broad Meadow Bridge 06:57 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:02 11:02 11:32 12:32 13:02 14:02 14:32 15:33 16:08 17:02 17:37 18:32 19:07 20:02 20:30 21:30 22:00 23:00 23:30 00:30
Swords, opp Balheary Park 06:58 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:03 14:03 14:33 15:33 16:08 17:03 17:38 18:33 19:08 20:03 20:30 21:30 22:00 23:00 23:30 00:30
Swords, opp Seatown Villas 07:00 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:05 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:05 14:05 14:35 15:36 16:11 17:05 17:40 18:35 19:10 20:05 20:32 21:32 22:02 23:02 23:32 00:32
Swords, opp Carnegie Court 07:00 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:05 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:05 14:05 14:35 15:36 16:11 17:05 17:40 18:35 19:10 20:05 20:32 21:32 22:02 23:02 23:32 00:32
Swords, opposite Fingal Co Co 07:01 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:06 11:06 11:36 12:36 13:06 14:06 14:36 15:37 16:12 17:06 17:41 18:36 19:11 20:06 20:33 21:33 22:03 23:03 23:33 00:33
Swords Carlton Court 07:05 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:10 11:10 11:40 12:40 13:10 14:10 14:40 15:41 16:16 17:10 17:45 18:40 19:15 20:10 20:35 21:35 22:05 23:05 23:35 00:35
Pinnock Hill 07:06 08:42 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:17 17:46 19:16 20:36 22:06 23:36
Swords, opposite Airside 07:06 08:43 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:18 17:46 19:16 20:36 22:06 23:36
Rathingle N1 Business Park 07:07 08:44 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:19 17:47 19:17 20:37 22:07 23:37
Drinan Equestrian Centre 07:08 08:45 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:20 17:48 19:18 20:37 22:07 23:37
Drinan Kettles Lane 07:09 08:46 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:21 17:49 19:19 20:38 22:08 23:38
Stockhole Lane 07:09 08:46 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:21 17:49 19:19 20:38 22:08 23:38
Dublin Airport Corballis Park 07:13 08:51 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:26 17:53 19:23 20:41 22:11 23:41
Dublin Airport 07:15 08:53 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:28 17:55 19:25 20:43 22:13 23:43

More information