bustimes.org

34 - Town service - Brechin

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Strathtay

Brechin, opp Northern Hotel 09:05 09:50 10:35 11:20 12:05 13:35 14:20 15:05 16:10 16:50 17:30
Brechin, at East Mill Brae 08:24
Brechin, opp Newington Gardens 08:24
Brechin, at Southesk Terrace 08:25
Brechin, opp Mackie Motors 09:06 09:51 10:36 11:21 12:06 13:36 14:21 15:06 16:11 16:51 17:31
Brechin, opp Albert Place 08:25
Brechin, opp Denburn Works 08:26
Brechin, at Saint Ninian's Square 09:07 09:52 10:37 11:22 12:07 13:37 14:22 15:07 16:12 16:52 17:32
Brechin, at Lidl Store Main Entrance 09:08 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:08 13:38 14:23 15:08 16:13 16:53 17:33
Brechin Union Street (opp 15) 08:27 09:09 09:54 10:39 11:24 12:09 13:39 14:24 15:09 16:14 16:54 17:34
Brechin Bridge Street (opp 44) 08:28 09:10 09:55 10:40 11:25 12:10 13:40 14:25 15:10 16:15 16:55 17:35
Brechin, opp The Inch 08:31 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 13:43 14:28 15:13 16:18 16:58 17:38
Brechin, nr Nursery Lane 08:31 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 13:43 14:28 15:13 16:18 16:58 17:38
Brechin, nr Bridgend Bar 08:31 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 13:43 14:28 15:13 16:18 16:58 17:38
Brechin, nr Mitchell Drive 08:32 09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 13:44 14:29 15:14 16:19 16:59 17:39
Brechin, at Hill View 08:32 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:20 17:00 17:40
Brechin, opp Slater Way 08:33 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:20 17:00 17:40
Brechin, at Drumachlie Loan 08:34 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:22 17:02 17:42
Brechin, at Viewbank Place 08:34 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:22 17:02 17:42
Brechin, opp Infirmary Street 08:37 09:20 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:20 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:25 17:05 17:45
Brechin, at Health Centre 08:37 09:20 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:20 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:25 17:05 17:45
Brechin, opp Saint Ninian's Square 08:39 09:22 10:07 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:27 17:07 17:47
Brechin, nr Bank Street 08:41 09:24 10:09 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:29 17:09 17:49
Brechin, opp Northern Hotel 09:25 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:55 14:40 15:25 17:50
Brechin, opp Northern Hotel 08:42 08:48 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:30 17:10 17:54
Brechin, at CFo-op 08:48 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:30 17:10
Brechin, opp Smithbank Road 08:49 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:46 12:31 14:01 14:46 15:31 16:31 17:11
Brechin, nr Trinity Fields Crescent 08:50 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:32 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:32 17:12
Brechin, nr Boyd Orr Avenue 08:50 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:32 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:32 17:12
Brechin, nr Caledonian Road layby 08:51 09:33 10:18 11:03 11:48 12:33 14:03 14:48 15:33 16:33 17:13
Brechin Provost Buchan Road (near 53) 08:53 09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:35 17:15
Brechin Provost Millar Avenue (opp 21) 08:53 09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:35 17:15
Brechin Dovewells Drive (near 43) 08:54 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:36 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:36 17:16
Brechin, opp Provost Square 08:55 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 14:07 14:52 15:37 16:37 17:17
Brechin, nr St Andrew Street 08:43 08:56 09:38 10:23 11:08 11:53 12:38 14:08 14:53 15:38 16:38 17:18 17:55
Brechin, at Community Campus 08:45 08:58 09:40 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:40 14:10 14:55 16:00 16:40 17:20 17:57
Banks of Brechin (at) 09:01 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 14:13 14:58 16:43 17:23
Brechin, opp Dubton Farmhouse Road End 09:01 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 14:13 14:58 16:43 17:23
Brechin, opp Vaynes Park 09:03 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 14:15 15:00 16:02 16:45 17:25 17:58
Brechin, opp Northern Hotel 09:05 09:47 10:32 11:17 12:02 12:47 14:17 15:02 16:05 16:47 17:27 18:00
Operates on Angus schooldays only Operates on Angus schooldays only Operates on Angus schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Strathtay