Bus Times

34 - Leighton Buzzard: High Street - Meadow Way - Clarence Road - High Street

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 3) 07:40 08:12 09:45 then hourly until 13:45 14:55 16:05 17:20
Leighton Buzzard, nr Library 07:41 08:13 09:46 13:46 14:56 16:06 17:21
Leighton Buzzard, nr Council Offices 07:42 08:14 09:47 13:47 14:57 16:07 17:22
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Police Station 07:42 08:15 09:47 13:47 14:57 16:08 17:23
Leighton Buzzard, adj Regent Street 07:44 08:16 09:49 13:49 14:59 16:09 17:24
Leighton Buzzard, opp Brooklands Drive 07:46 08:18 09:51 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:26
Leighton Buzzard, o/s Orion Way 07:47 08:20 09:52 13:52 15:02 16:13 17:28
Leighton Buzzard, adj Wheatfield Close 07:48 08:21 09:53 13:53 15:03 16:14 17:29
Leighton Buzzard Meadow Way (o/s 61) 07:48 08:21 09:53 13:53 15:03 16:14 17:29
Leighton Buzzard Meadow Way (o/s 177) 07:49 08:22 09:54 13:54 15:04 16:15 17:30
Leighton Buzzard Meadow Way (o/s 178) 07:50 08:23 09:55 13:55 15:05 16:16 17:31
Leighton Buzzard, opp Orion Way 07:51 08:24 09:56 13:56 15:06 16:17 17:32
Leighton Buzzard, adj Orion Way 07:52 08:25 09:57 13:57 15:07 16:18 17:33
Leighton Buzzard, opp Hydrus Drive 07:53 08:26 09:57 13:57 15:07 16:18 17:33
Leighton Buzzard Meadway (NW-bound) 07:54 08:27 09:58 13:58 15:08 16:19 17:34
Leighton Buzzard, adj Greenlands 07:55 08:28 09:59 13:59 15:09 16:20 17:35
Leighton Buzzard, adj Hornbeam Close 07:56 08:29 10:00 14:00 15:10 16:21 17:36
Leighton Buzzard Vandyke Road (S-bound) 07:57 08:30 10:00 14:00 15:10 16:21 17:36
Leighton Buzzard, opp Miletree Court 07:58 08:31 10:01 14:01 15:11 16:22 17:37
Leighton Buzzard Nelson Road (NE-bound) 07:58 08:31 10:01 14:01 15:11 16:22 17:37
Leighton Buzzard Churchill Road (W-bound) 07:59 08:32 10:02 14:02 15:12 16:23 17:38
Leighton Buzzard, opp Winston Close 08:00 08:33 10:03 14:03 15:13 16:24 17:39
Leighton Buzzard Garden Hedge (SW-bound) 08:02 08:35 10:04 14:04 15:14 16:26 17:41
Leighton Buzzard Beaudesert (S-bound) 08:03 08:36 10:05 14:05 15:15 16:27 17:42
Leighton Buzzard, opp Library 08:05 08:38 10:07 14:07 15:17 16:29 17:44
Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 4) 08:07 08:40 10:09 14:09 15:19 16:31 17:46

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks