Bus Times

34 - Max - Guildford - Woking - Camberley

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Guildford - Woking - Camberley

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 6) 05:10 05:25 06:00 06:52 07:20 08:25 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:24 15:48 16:13 16:56 17:16 18:09 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Guildford, opp Queen's Road 05:11 05:26 06:02 06:54 07:23 08:27 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:26 15:50 16:15 16:58 17:18 18:11 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Guildford College (Stop C2) 05:13 05:28 06:03 06:55 07:25 08:29 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:27 15:52 16:17 17:00 17:20 18:13 18:36 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (N-bound) 05:15 05:30 06:05 06:58 07:29 08:33 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:30 15:55 16:20 17:04 17:24 18:16 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Bellfields, opp School Close 05:16 05:31 06:06 06:59 07:30 08:34 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:31 15:56 16:21 17:05 17:25 18:17 18:40 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Slyfield Green Old Farm Road (NE-bound) 05:17 05:32 06:08 07:01 07:32 08:36 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:33 15:58 16:23 17:07 17:27 18:19 18:41 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Slyfield Green, opp Parrot Court 05:18 05:33 06:09 07:02 07:34 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:34 16:00 16:25 17:09 17:29 18:21 18:43 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Slyfield Green Woodlands Road (W-bound) 05:20 05:35 06:11 07:04 07:37 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:36 16:02 16:27 17:11 17:31 18:23 18:45 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Jacobs Well Road (NE-bound) 05:20 05:35 06:11 07:04 07:37 08:40 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:00 15:36 16:03 16:28 17:12 17:32 18:24 18:45 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Jacobs Well, adj Queenhythe Road Turn 05:21 05:36 06:12 07:05 07:38 08:41 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:01 15:37 16:04 16:29 17:13 17:33 18:25 18:46 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Jacobs Well, opp Village Hall 05:22 05:37 06:13 07:06 07:39 08:42 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:02 15:38 16:05 16:30 17:14 17:34 18:26 18:47 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Jacobs Well, opp Clay Lane Turn 05:22 05:37 06:13 07:06 07:39 08:42 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:02 15:38 16:05 16:30 17:14 17:34 18:26 18:47 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Sutton Green, opp Lodge Gates 05:23 05:38 06:14 07:08 07:41 08:44 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:04 15:40 16:07 16:32 17:16 17:36 18:27 18:48 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Sutton Green, o/s The Olive Tree 05:24 05:39 06:15 07:09 07:42 08:45 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:05 15:41 16:08 16:33 17:17 17:37 18:28 18:49 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Sutton Green, adj Village Hall 05:25 05:40 06:16 07:09 07:43 08:45 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:05 15:41 16:08 16:33 17:17 17:37 18:29 18:50 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Sutton Green, adj Pyle Hill 05:25 05:40 06:16 07:10 07:44 08:46 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:06 15:42 16:09 16:34 17:18 17:38 18:29 18:50 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Sutton Green, opp Robin Hood Lane 05:26 05:41 06:17 07:11 07:44 08:47 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:07 15:43 16:10 16:35 17:19 17:39 18:30 18:51 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Westfield, opp Warners Corner 05:27 05:42 06:18 07:12 07:46 08:48 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:08 15:44 16:11 16:36 17:20 17:40 18:31 18:52 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Westfield, adj Cricket Pitch 05:28 05:43 06:19 07:13 07:47 08:49 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:09 15:45 16:12 16:37 17:21 17:41 18:32 18:53 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Westfield Common (opp) 05:29 05:44 06:20 07:14 07:48 08:50 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:10 15:46 16:13 16:38 17:22 17:42 18:33 18:54 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Westfield, opp Apers Avenue 05:30 05:45 06:21 07:15 07:49 08:51 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:11 15:47 16:14 16:39 17:23 17:43 18:34 18:55 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Westfield Vicarage Road (E-bound) 05:31 05:46 06:22 07:16 07:51 08:52 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:12 15:48 16:15 16:40 17:24 17:44 18:35 18:56 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Kingfield Green (adj) 05:32 05:47 06:23 07:18 07:53 08:54 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:14 15:50 16:17 16:42 17:26 17:45 18:36 18:57 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Kingfield, opp Leisure Centre 05:32 05:47 06:24 07:19 07:54 08:55 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:15 15:51 16:18 16:43 17:27 17:46 18:37 18:58 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Woking, adj Midhope Road 05:33 05:48 06:25 07:20 07:56 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:16 15:52 16:19 16:44 17:28 17:47 18:38 18:59 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Woking, adj York Road 05:35 05:50 06:27 07:22 07:59 08:59 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:18 15:54 16:21 16:46 17:30 17:49 18:40 19:01 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 05:36 05:51 06:29 07:25 08:02 09:02 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:21 15:57 16:24 16:49 17:33 17:52 18:42 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Woking, adj Board School Road 05:38 05:53 06:30 07:27 08:05 09:04 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:23 15:59 16:26 16:51 17:35 17:54 18:43 19:04 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Woking Railway Station (Stop 2) 05:39 05:54 06:32 07:29 08:03 08:07 09:06 09:28 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:25 16:01 16:28 16:53 17:37 17:56 18:45 19:06 20:00 20:33 21:00 21:33 22:00 22:33 23:00
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 05:42 05:57 06:35 08:04 08:13 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:31 16:07 16:34 16:59 17:43 18:02 18:50 19:09 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Woking, adj Kingsway 05:44 05:59 06:37 08:05 08:14 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:33 16:08 16:36 17:00 17:44 18:03 18:52 19:11 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Woking, opp Bridge Barn Lane 05:44 05:59 06:38 08:07 08:16 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:34 16:10 16:37 17:02 17:46 18:05 18:53 19:12 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Woking The Triangle (S-bound) 05:45 06:00 06:39 08:07 08:16 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:35 16:10 16:38 17:02 17:46 18:05 18:53 19:12 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
St John's Rise (adj) 05:46 06:01 06:40 08:09 08:18 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:36 16:12 16:39 17:04 17:48 18:07 18:55 19:14 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
St Johns, opp St James Close 05:47 06:02 06:42 08:11 08:20 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:39 16:14 16:42 17:06 17:50 18:09 18:56 19:15 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
St Johns, opp Co-op 05:49 06:04 06:44 08:13 08:22 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:41 16:16 16:44 17:08 17:52 18:11 18:58 19:17 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
St Johns, adj Health Centre 05:49 06:04 06:44 08:13 08:22 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:59 15:41 16:16 16:44 17:08 17:52 18:11 18:58 19:17 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
St Johns, opp Raglan Road 05:50 06:05 06:46 08:15 08:24 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:01 15:43 16:18 16:46 17:10 17:54 18:13 19:00 19:19 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Knaphill, opp The Surrey 05:51 06:06 06:46 08:15 08:25 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:02 15:44 16:18 16:47 17:11 17:55 18:14 19:01 19:20 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Knaphill, adj Queenswood Road 05:51 06:06 06:47 08:16 08:26 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:04 15:45 16:19 16:48 17:12 17:56 18:15 19:02 19:21 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Knaphill, opp Northwood Avenue 05:52 06:07 06:48 08:17 08:27 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:05 15:46 16:20 16:49 17:13 17:57 18:16 19:03 19:22 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Knaphill, adj Queen's Road 05:53 06:08 06:49 08:18 08:29 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:07 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:15 17:59 18:18 19:05 19:24 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Knaphill Shops (SW-bound) 05:54 06:09 06:50 08:19 08:30 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:09 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:16 18:00 18:19 19:06 19:25 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Knaphill, opp The Vyne Health Centre 05:55 06:10 06:51 08:20 08:31 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:10 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:17 18:01 18:20 19:07 19:26 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Knaphill Alexandra Place (SW-bound) 05:56 06:11 06:52 08:22 08:33 09:28 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:12 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:19 18:03 18:22 19:08 19:27 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Knaphill, adj Cavell Way 05:57 06:12 06:53 08:22 08:34 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:12 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:19 18:03 18:22 19:09 19:28 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 05:58 06:13 06:54 08:24 08:36 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:14 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:21 18:05 18:24 19:10 19:29 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Knaphill, adj Oak Tree Road 05:58 06:13 06:54 08:24 08:36 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:14 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:21 18:05 18:24 19:10 19:29 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Knaphill, opp Chobham Road 05:59 06:14 06:55 08:25 08:37 09:31 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:15 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:22 18:06 18:25 19:11 19:30 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Knaphill, opp Limecroft Road 05:59 06:14 06:55 08:25 08:38 09:32 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:16 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:22 18:06 18:25 19:11 19:30 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bisley, opp Foxleigh Grange 06:00 06:15 06:57 08:27 08:40 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:17 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:24 18:08 18:27 19:13 19:32 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bisley Queens Road (NW-bound) 06:01 06:16 06:58 08:28 08:41 09:35 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:19 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:25 18:09 18:28 19:14 19:33 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bisley, adj Arethusa Way 06:02 06:17 06:59 08:29 08:42 09:36 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:20 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:26 18:10 18:29 19:15 19:34 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bisley, adj Hen and Chickens 06:03 06:18 07:00 08:30 08:44 09:37 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:21 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:27 18:11 18:30 19:16 19:35 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bisley, opp School Close 06:03 06:18 07:00 08:30 08:44 09:37 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:21 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:27 18:11 18:30 19:16 19:35 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bisley, opp Oldhouse Lane 06:04 06:19 07:01 08:31 08:45 09:38 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:22 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:28 18:12 18:31 19:17 19:36 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
W End, opp Fellow Green 06:05 06:20 07:02 08:32 08:46 09:39 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:23 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:29 18:13 18:32 19:18 19:37 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
W End, adj The Inn 06:06 06:21 07:04 08:33 08:48 09:41 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:25 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:30 18:14 18:33 19:19 19:38 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
W End, opp Gordon's School 06:07 06:22 07:05 08:34 08:49 09:42 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:26 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:31 18:15 18:34 19:20 19:39 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Lightwater, opp Blackstroud Lane West 06:07 06:22 07:06 08:35 08:50 09:43 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:27 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:32 18:16 18:35 19:21 19:40 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Lightwater, opp War Memorial 06:09 06:24 07:08 08:37 08:52 09:45 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:29 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:34 18:18 18:37 19:23 19:42 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Lightwater, opp Lovells Close 06:09 06:24 07:11 08:38 08:54 09:46 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:30 16:09 16:41 17:12 17:36 18:20 18:38 19:24 19:43 20:34 21:34 22:34
Lightwater, adj The Avenue 06:10 06:25 07:15 08:39 08:56 09:47 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:32 16:11 16:42 17:15 17:40 18:22 18:40 19:25 19:44 20:35 21:35 22:35
Bagshot Green (adj) 06:13 06:28 07:26 08:42 09:03 09:50 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:36 16:16 16:45 17:23 17:49 18:29 18:45 19:28 19:47 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bagshot Square (SW-bound) 06:14 06:29 07:30 08:44 09:06 09:52 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:38 16:18 16:47 17:26 17:52 18:32 18:47 19:30 19:49 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bagshot, adj Waterers Way 06:15 06:30 07:31 08:45 09:08 09:53 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:40 16:19 16:48 17:27 17:53 18:33 18:48 19:31 19:50 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bagshot, opp Pennyhill Park 06:16 06:31 07:32 08:46 09:09 09:54 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:42 16:21 16:49 17:29 17:55 18:34 18:49 19:32 19:51 20:42 21:42 22:42
Camberley, adj Collingwood Grange Close 06:18 06:33 07:34 08:48 09:12 09:56 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:44 16:22 16:51 17:30 17:56 18:36 18:51 19:34 19:53 20:44 21:44 22:44
Camberley, adj Hillcrest Road 06:18 06:33 07:35 08:49 09:12 09:57 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:45 16:23 16:52 17:31 17:57 18:37 18:52 19:34 19:53 20:44 21:44 22:44
Camberley Gibbet Lane (S-bound) 06:19 06:34 07:35 08:49 09:13 09:57 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:46 16:24 16:52 17:32 17:58 18:37 18:52 19:35 19:54 20:45 21:45 22:45
Camberley, adj Iberian Way 06:19 06:34 07:36 08:50 09:14 09:58 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:47 16:25 16:53 17:33 17:59 18:38 18:53 19:35 19:54 20:45 21:45 22:45
Camberley, opp Ravenswood Drive 06:20 06:35 07:37 08:51 09:16 09:59 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:49 16:26 16:54 17:34 18:00 18:39 18:54 19:36 19:55 20:46 21:46 22:46
Camberley, adj Connaught Road 06:21 06:36 07:38 08:52 09:17 10:00 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:50 16:27 16:55 17:35 18:01 18:40 18:55 19:37 19:56 20:47 21:47 22:47
Camberley, adj Belton Road 06:22 06:37 07:39 08:53 09:18 10:01 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:51 16:28 16:56 17:36 18:02 18:41 18:56 19:38 19:57 20:48 21:48 22:48
Camberley, adj Shalbourne Rise 06:23 06:38 07:40 08:54 09:19 10:02 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:52 16:29 16:57 17:37 18:03 18:42 18:57 19:39 19:58 20:49 21:49 22:49
Camberley Heathcote Road (N-bound) 06:23 06:38 07:40 08:54 09:20 10:02 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:53 16:29 16:57 17:37 18:03 18:42 18:57 19:39 19:58 20:49 21:49 22:49
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 06:24 06:39 07:41 08:55 09:21 10:03 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:54 16:30 16:58 17:38 18:04 18:43 18:58 19:40 19:59 20:50 21:50 22:50
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

Camberley - Woking - Guildford

Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop C) 08:05 08:19 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:35 15:10 15:30 16:20 16:36 17:20 17:45 18:34 18:51 19:28 19:48 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Camberley Heathcote Road (S-bound) 08:05 08:19 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:35 15:10 15:30 16:20 16:36 17:20 17:45 18:34 18:51 19:28 19:48 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Camberley, opp Shalbourne Rise 08:06 08:20 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:36 15:11 15:31 16:21 16:37 17:21 17:46 18:35 18:51 19:28 19:48 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Camberley, opp Belton Road 08:07 08:22 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:37 15:12 15:32 16:22 16:38 17:23 17:48 18:36 18:52 19:29 19:49 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Camberley, opp Connaught Road 08:07 08:22 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:37 15:13 15:33 16:23 16:39 17:23 17:48 18:36 18:53 19:30 19:50 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Camberley, adj Ravenswood Drive 08:08 08:23 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:38 15:14 15:34 16:23 16:39 17:24 17:49 18:37 18:53 19:30 19:50 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Camberley, opp Iberian Way 08:09 08:25 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:39 15:15 15:35 16:24 16:40 17:26 17:51 18:38 18:54 19:31 19:51 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Camberley, adj Gibbet Lane 08:10 08:26 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:40 15:16 15:36 16:25 16:41 17:27 17:52 18:39 18:55 19:32 19:52 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Camberley, opp Hillcrest Road 08:11 08:27 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:41 15:17 15:37 16:26 16:42 17:28 17:53 18:40 18:56 19:33 19:53 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Camberley, opp Collingwood Grange Close 08:11 08:28 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:41 15:18 15:38 16:27 16:43 17:29 17:54 18:40 18:56 19:33 19:53 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Bagshot, adj Pennyhill Park 08:12 08:29 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:42 15:20 15:40 16:28 16:44 17:30 17:55 18:41 18:57 19:34 19:54 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bagshot, opp Waterers Way 08:14 08:32 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:44 15:22 15:42 16:30 16:46 17:33 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:35 19:55 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bagshot Square (NE-bound) 08:16 08:34 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:46 15:24 15:44 16:32 16:48 17:35 18:00 18:45 19:00 19:37 19:57 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bagshot Green (opp) 08:17 08:35 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:47 15:25 15:45 16:33 16:49 17:36 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:38 19:58 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Lightwater, opp The Avenue 08:20 08:39 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:50 15:28 15:48 16:37 16:53 17:40 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:41 20:01 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Lightwater, adj Lovells Close 08:21 08:40 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:51 15:29 15:49 16:38 16:54 17:41 18:05 18:50 19:04 19:41 20:01 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Lightwater, nr War Memorial 06:05 07:41 08:23 08:42 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:53 15:31 15:51 16:40 16:56 17:43 18:07 18:52 19:06 19:43 20:03 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Lightwater, adj Blackstroud Lane West 06:05 07:42 08:24 08:43 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:54 15:32 15:52 16:41 16:57 17:44 18:08 18:53 19:07 19:43 20:03 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
W End, adj Gordon's School 06:07 07:43 08:25 08:44 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:55 15:34 15:54 16:43 16:58 17:45 18:09 18:54 19:08 19:45 20:05 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
W End, opp The Inn 06:08 07:45 08:27 08:46 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:57 15:36 15:56 16:45 17:00 17:47 18:11 18:56 19:10 19:46 20:06 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
W End, adj Fellow Green 06:09 07:46 08:28 08:47 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:58 15:37 15:57 16:46 17:01 17:48 18:12 18:57 19:11 19:47 20:07 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bisley, adj Oldhouse Lane 06:10 07:46 08:28 08:48 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:47 17:02 17:49 18:13 18:58 19:11 19:47 20:07 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bisley, adj School Close 06:11 07:47 08:29 08:49 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:48 17:03 17:50 18:14 18:59 19:12 19:48 20:08 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bisley, opp Hen and Chickens 06:12 07:48 08:30 08:50 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:49 17:04 17:51 18:15 19:00 19:13 19:49 20:09 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bisley, opp Arethusa Way 06:12 07:49 08:31 08:51 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:50 17:05 17:52 18:16 19:00 19:13 19:49 20:09 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bisley, opp Queens Road 06:13 07:49 08:31 08:52 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 15:01 15:42 16:02 16:50 17:05 17:52 18:16 19:01 19:14 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bisley, adj Foxleigh Grange 06:14 07:51 08:33 08:54 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:52 17:07 17:54 18:18 19:02 19:15 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Knaphill, adj Limecroft Road 06:16 07:53 08:35 08:57 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:54 17:09 17:56 18:20 19:04 19:17 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Knaphill, adj Chobham Road 06:16 07:53 08:35 08:58 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:05 15:46 16:06 16:54 17:09 17:56 18:20 19:04 19:17 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Knaphill, opp Oak Tree Road 06:17 07:54 08:36 09:00 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:06 15:47 16:07 16:55 17:10 17:57 18:21 19:05 19:18 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 05:49 06:18 07:55 08:37 09:01 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:07 15:48 16:08 16:56 17:11 17:58 18:22 19:06 19:19 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Knaphill, opp Cavell Way 05:49 06:18 07:56 08:38 09:02 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:56 17:11 17:58 18:22 19:06 19:19 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Knaphill Alexandra Place (NE-bound) 05:50 06:19 07:56 08:38 09:02 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:08 15:49 16:09 16:57 17:12 17:59 18:23 19:07 19:20 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Knaphill, adj The Vyne Health Centre 05:51 06:20 07:58 08:40 09:04 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:58 17:13 18:00 18:24 19:08 19:21 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Knaphill Shops (NE-bound) 05:53 06:22 08:00 08:42 09:06 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:12 15:52 16:12 17:00 17:15 18:02 18:26 19:10 19:23 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Knaphill, opp Queen's Road 05:53 06:22 08:00 08:42 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:12 15:53 16:13 17:00 17:15 18:02 18:26 19:10 19:23 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Knaphill, adj Northwood Avenue 05:55 06:24 08:02 08:44 09:08 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:14 15:54 16:14 17:02 17:16 18:03 18:27 19:11 19:24 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Knaphill, opp Queenswood Road 05:55 06:24 08:02 08:44 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:14 15:56 16:16 17:02 17:17 18:04 18:28 19:12 19:25 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Knaphill, adj The Surrey 05:56 06:25 08:03 08:45 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:15 15:57 16:17 17:03 17:18 18:05 18:29 19:13 19:25 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
St Johns, adj Raglan Road 05:57 06:26 08:04 08:46 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:16 15:58 16:18 17:04 17:19 18:06 18:30 19:14 19:26 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
St Johns, opp Crematorium 05:58 06:27 08:05 08:47 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:17 15:59 16:19 17:05 17:19 18:06 18:30 19:14 19:26 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
St Johns, opp Health Centre 05:59 06:28 08:06 08:48 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:18 16:00 16:20 17:06 17:20 18:07 18:31 19:15 19:27 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
St Johns, adj Co-op 06:00 06:29 08:07 08:49 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:19 16:02 16:22 17:07 17:21 18:08 18:32 19:16 19:28 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
St Johns, opp Co-op 20:39 21:39 22:39
St Johns, adj St James Close 06:01 06:30 08:08 08:50 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:20 16:03 16:23 17:08 17:22 18:09 18:33 19:17 19:29 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
St Johns, adj Health Centre 20:41 21:41 22:41
St John's Rise (opp) 06:02 06:31 08:09 08:51 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:21 16:04 16:24 17:09 17:23 18:10 18:34 19:18 19:30 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Woking The Triangle (N-bound) 06:03 06:32 08:11 08:53 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:23 16:06 16:26 17:11 17:25 18:12 18:36 19:18 19:30 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Woking, adj Bridge Barn Lane 06:04 06:33 08:12 08:54 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:24 16:07 16:27 17:12 17:26 18:13 18:37 19:19 19:31 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Woking, opp Kingsway 06:04 06:33 08:12 08:54 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:24 16:07 16:27 17:12 17:26 18:13 18:37 19:19 19:31 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 06:06 06:35 08:14 08:56 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:26 16:09 16:29 17:14 17:28 18:15 18:39 19:21 19:33 20:07 20:27 20:46 20:47 21:46 21:47 22:46 22:47 23:47
Woking, adj Board School Road 06:07 06:36 08:15 08:57 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:27 16:10 16:30 17:15 17:29 18:16 18:40 19:22 19:34 20:08 20:28 20:46 20:48 21:46 21:48 22:46 22:48 23:48
Woking Railway Station (Stop 4) 06:08 06:37 07:46 08:17 08:59 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:29 16:12 16:32 17:17 17:31 18:18 18:42 19:23 19:35 20:09 20:29 20:47 20:49 21:47 21:49 22:47 22:49 23:49
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 06:12 06:41 07:47 08:22 09:10 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:35 16:18 16:38 17:23 17:37 18:24 18:48 19:28 19:40 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Woking, opp York Road 06:13 06:42 07:48 08:23 09:11 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:36 16:19 16:39 17:24 17:38 18:25 18:49 19:29 19:41 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Woking Claremont Avenue (S-bound) 06:16 06:44 07:51 08:26 09:14 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:39 16:21 16:41 17:26 17:40 18:27 18:50 19:30 19:42 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Kingfield, adj Leisure Centre 06:17 06:45 07:52 08:27 09:15 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:40 16:22 16:42 17:27 17:41 18:28 18:51 19:31 19:43 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Kingfield Green (opp) 06:19 06:47 07:54 08:29 09:17 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:42 16:24 16:44 17:29 17:43 18:30 18:53 19:33 19:45 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Westfield Vicarage Road (W-bound) 06:20 06:48 07:55 08:30 09:18 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:43 16:25 16:45 17:30 17:44 18:31 18:54 19:34 19:46 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Westfield, adj Apers Avenue 06:20 06:48 07:55 08:30 09:18 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:43 16:26 16:46 17:31 17:45 18:32 18:55 19:34 19:46 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Westfield Common (SW-bound) 06:22 06:50 07:57 08:32 09:20 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:45 16:28 16:48 17:33 17:47 18:34 18:57 19:36 19:48 20:21 20:41 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Westfield, opp Cricket Pitch 06:22 06:50 07:57 08:32 09:20 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:45 16:28 16:48 17:33 17:47 18:34 18:57 19:36 19:48 20:21 20:41 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Westfield, adj Warners Corner 06:23 06:51 07:57 08:32 09:20 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:45 16:28 16:48 17:33 17:47 18:34 18:57 19:36 19:48 20:21 20:41 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Sutton Green, adj Robin Hood Lane 06:24 06:52 07:59 08:34 09:22 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:47 16:30 16:50 17:35 17:49 18:36 18:59 19:38 19:50 20:23 20:43 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Sutton Green, opp Pyle Hill 06:25 06:53 07:59 08:34 09:22 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:47 16:30 16:50 17:35 17:49 18:36 18:59 19:38 19:50 20:23 20:43 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Sutton Green, opp Village Hall 06:25 06:54 08:00 08:35 09:23 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:48 16:31 16:51 17:36 17:50 18:37 19:00 19:39 19:51 20:24 20:44 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Sutton Green, opp The Olive Tree 06:26 06:54 08:00 08:35 09:23 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:48 16:31 16:51 17:36 17:50 18:37 19:00 19:39 19:51 20:24 20:44 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Sutton Green, adj Lodge Gates 06:27 06:55 08:01 08:36 09:24 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:49 16:32 16:52 17:37 17:51 18:38 19:01 19:40 19:52 20:25 20:45 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Jacobs Well, adj Clay Lane Turn 06:28 06:57 08:02 08:37 09:25 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:50 16:33 16:53 17:38 17:52 18:39 19:02 19:41 19:53 20:26 20:46 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Jacobs Well, o/s Village Hall 06:29 06:58 08:03 08:38 09:26 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:51 16:34 16:54 17:39 17:53 18:40 19:03 19:42 19:54 20:27 20:47 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Jacobs Well, opp Queenhythe Road Turn 06:29 06:59 08:03 08:38 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:51 16:34 16:54 17:39 17:53 18:40 19:03 19:42 19:54 20:27 20:47 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Jacobs Well Road (SW-bound) 06:30 07:00 08:04 08:39 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:52 16:35 16:55 17:40 17:54 18:41 19:04 19:43 19:55 20:28 20:48 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Slyfield Green Woodlands Road (E-bound) 06:32 07:02 08:06 08:41 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:54 16:37 16:57 17:42 17:56 18:43 19:06 19:45 19:57 20:30 20:50 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Slyfield Green, adj Parrot Court 06:33 07:03 08:07 08:42 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:55 16:38 16:58 17:43 17:57 18:44 19:07 19:46 19:58 20:31 20:51 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Slyfield Green Old Farm Road (SW-bound) 06:34 07:04 08:08 08:43 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:56 16:39 16:59 17:45 17:58 18:45 19:08 19:47 19:59 20:32 20:52 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Bellfields, adj School Close 06:35 07:05 08:10 08:45 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:58 16:41 17:01 17:47 18:00 18:47 19:10 19:48 20:00 20:33 20:53 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (S-bound) 06:36 07:06 08:10 08:45 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:58 16:41 17:01 17:47 18:00 18:47 19:10 19:48 20:00 20:33 20:53 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Guildford College (o/s) 06:38 07:08 08:13 08:48 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 16:01 16:44 17:04 17:51 18:03 18:50 19:13 19:51 20:03 20:36 20:56 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Guildford, adj Queen's Road 06:39 07:09 08:14 08:49 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 16:02 16:45 17:05 17:52 18:04 18:51 19:14 19:52 20:04 20:37 20:57 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Guildford, o/s Library 06:42 07:12 08:16 08:51 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 16:04 16:47 17:07 17:55 18:06 18:53 19:16 19:54 20:06 20:39 20:59 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 06:43 07:13 08:18 08:53 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:06 16:49 17:09 17:57 18:08 18:55 19:18 19:55 20:07 20:40 21:00 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Operates during School Holidays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information