bustimes.org

34 - New Barn - Northfleet - Dartford - Wilmington

A bus service operated by 1st Bus Stop Minibus

New Barn - Northfleet - Dartford - Wilmington

New Barn, opp Fairlight Cross 07:25
New Barn, opp Longfield Avenue 07:26
New Barn, adj Ridgewood 07:26
Southfleet, adj Red Street 07:28
Northfleet, adj Pepper Hill Sainsbury's 07:32
Northfleet, opp Orchard Road 07:32
Northfleet, adj Springhead Enterprise Park 07:33
Northfleet, opp York Road 07:34
Northfleet, opp Hartfield Place 07:34
Northfleet, adj The Old Coach and Horses 07:35
Northfleet, adj Council Avenue 07:35
Northfleet High Street (W-bound) 07:36
Northfleet, opp The Hive 07:36
Northfleet, opp Ebbsfleet Football Ground 07:38
Northfleet, adj Taunton Road 07:38
Swanscombe, adj The George and Dragon 07:41
Greenhithe, adj Craylands Lane 07:42
Greenhithe, adj Knockhall Road 07:42
Greenhithe, opp The Avenue 07:44
Waterstone Park (adj) 07:47
Stone, opp Winston Close 07:47
Horns Cross, adj The Bull 07:49
Horns Cross, opp Elm Road 07:50
Dartford, adj The Welsh Tavern 07:53
Dartford, adj The Brent School 07:54
Dartford, opp Milestone Road 07:55
Dartford, opp Brentfield Road 07:56
Dartford, opp St Vincents Road 07:57
Dartford, adj Park Road 07:57
Dartford, o/s Livingstone Hospital 07:58
Dartford Holy Trinity Church (Stop K) 08:00
Dartford Lowfield Street (Stop L) 08:01
Dartford Instone Road (Stop Q) 08:02
Dartford Highfield Road Magistrates Court (Stop T) 08:03
Dartford West Hill (W-bound) 08:06
Dartford Boys' Grammar School (opp) 08:07
Dartford Girls' Grammar School (o/s) 08:08
Dartford, opp Somerset Road 08:10
Dartford, opp Havelock Road South 08:11
Dartford Motors (adj) 08:14
Wilmington Grammar School for Girls (adj) 08:21
Wilmington Grammar School for Boys (in) 08:26
Schooldays only

Wilmington - Dartford - Northfleet - New Barn

Wilmington Grammar School for Boys (in) 15:40
Wilmington Grammar School for Girls (adj) 15:42
Wilmington, adj Parsons Lane 15:43
Dartford Motors (opp) 15:51
Dartford, adj Havelock Road South 15:55
Dartford, adj Somerset Road 15:58
Dartford Girls' Grammar School (opp) 16:01
Dartford Boys' Grammar School (o/s) 16:01
Dartford West Hill (E-bound) 16:02
Dartford, adj Priory Hill 16:02
Dartford Pizza Hut (Stop M) 16:04
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop E) 16:05
Dartford Hanau Bridge (Stop G) 16:06
Dartford, opp Livingstone Hospital 16:09
Dartford, opp Park Road 16:11
Dartford The Brent (E-bound) 16:12
Dartford, adj Brentfield Road 16:12
Dartford, adj Milestone Road 16:15
Dartford, opp The Brent School 16:16
Dartford, opp The Welsh Tavern 16:18
Horns Cross, adj Elm Road 16:19
Horns Cross, opp The Bull 16:20
Stone, adj Winston Close 16:20
Waterstone Park (opp) 16:22
Greenhithe, adj The Avenue 16:25
Greenhithe, opp Knockhall Road 16:26
Greenhithe, opp Craylands Lane 16:27
Swanscombe, opp The George and Dragon 16:31
Northfleet, opp Taunton Road 16:35
Northfleet, adj Ebbsfleet Football Ground 16:37
Northfleet, adj The Hive 16:37
Northfleet, opp Council Avenue 16:38
Northfleet, opp The Old Coach and Horses 16:38
Northfleet, opp Roman Catholic Church 16:38
Northfleet, adj Hartfield Place 16:38
Northfleet, opp Springhead Enterprise Park 16:39
Northfleet, adj Orchard Road 16:40
Northfleet, opp Pepper Hill Sainsbury's 16:40
Southfleet, opp Red Street 16:43
New Barn, opp Ridgewood 16:43
New Barn, adj Longfield Avenue 16:44
New Barn, adj Fairlight Cross 16:45
Schooldays only

More information

1st Bus Stop Minibus