🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

34 - Nottingham - QMC - University Park Campus

A service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

Nottingham - University Park Campus

Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C3) 07:09 07:24 then every 30 minutes until 22:24 22:54 23:24
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 07:10 07:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 07:11 07:26 22:26 22:56 23:26
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W1) 07:14 07:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W1) 07:15 07:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Nottingham Elite (Stop E2) 07:17 07:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Nottingham Angel Row A3 (Stop A3) 07:20 07:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y4) 07:21 07:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Canning Circus (Stop CC04) 07:23 07:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE07) 07:24 07:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE08) 07:25 07:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE09) 07:26 07:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Lenton Boulevard (Stop LE10) 07:27 07:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE11) 07:28 07:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE12) 07:29 07:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM04) 07:30 07:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Nottingham University Main Campus Science Department (Stop UN31) 07:33 07:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Nottingham University Main Campus Portland Hill (Stop UN36) 23:19 23:49
Nottingham University Main Campus East Drive (Stop UN37) 23:20 23:50
Nottingham University Main Campus Arts Centre (Stop UN34) 23:21 23:51
Nottingham University Main Campus Greenfield Street (Stop UN51) 23:22 23:52
Dunkirk Lace Street (Stop UN05) 23:23 23:53

University Park Campus - Nottingham

Nottingham University Main Campus Science Department (Stop UN31) 07:33 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Nottingham University Main Campus Portland Hill (Stop UN36) 07:34 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Nottingham University Main Campus East Drive (Stop UN37) 07:36 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Nottingham University Main Campus East Drive (Stop UN37) 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Nottingham University Main Campus Arts Centre (Stop UN34) 07:36 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Nottingham University Main Campus Greenfield Street (Stop UN51) 07:37 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Dunkirk Lace Street (Stop UN05) 07:38 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Dunkirk University East Entrance (Stop QM01) 07:39 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM02) 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Queens Medical Centre QMC (Stop QM03) 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE01) 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Lenton Triumph Road (Stop LE02) 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE03) 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE04) 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE05) 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE06) 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Canning Circus (Stop CC05) 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Nottingham Wollaton Street (Stop Y5) 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Nottingham Tollhouse Hill (Stop Y7) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M3) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C3) 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport, 6 July 2020

Nottingham City Transport