bustimes.org

34 - Plymouth City Centre - Devonport - Derriford Hospital - Estover Ind Est

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Plymouth City Centre - Devonport - Derriford Hospital - Estover Ind Est

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A2) 05:00 05:55 06:23 06:53 07:15 07:30 07:53 08:25 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:15 then every 30 minutes until 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:50
Plymouth Walkabout (W-bound) 05:01 05:56 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:31 07:54 08:26 13:56 14:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:51
W Hoe Durley House (W-bound) 05:02 05:57 06:25 06:55 07:17 07:32 07:55 08:27 13:57 14:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:52
Stonehouse Phoenix Street (W-bound) 05:02 05:57 06:25 06:55 07:17 07:32 07:55 08:27 13:57 14:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:52
Stonehouse Caroline Place (SW-bound) 05:04 05:59 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:34 07:57 08:29 13:59 14:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:54
Stonehouse Market Street (NW-bound) 05:04 05:59 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:34 07:57 08:29 13:59 14:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:54
Stonehouse Admiralty Street (S-bound) 05:06 06:01 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:36 07:59 08:31 14:01 14:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:56
Stonehouse St Paul's Church (S-bound) 05:07 06:02 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:37 08:00 08:32 14:02 14:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:57
Stonehouse Royal William Yard (NW-bound) 14:23 15:53 15:53 16:23
Stonehouse Royal William Yard (NW-bound) 05:08 06:03 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:38 08:01 08:33 14:03 14:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:58
Stonehouse Admiral's Hard (S-bound) 05:10 06:05 06:33 07:03 07:25 07:40 08:03 08:35 14:05 14:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:00
Stonehouse Stonehall Flats (NW-bound) 05:10 06:05 06:33 07:03 07:25 07:40 08:03 08:35 14:05 14:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:00
Stonehouse Newport Street (N-bound) 05:11 06:06 06:34 07:04 07:26 07:41 08:04 08:36 14:06 14:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 23:01
Stonehouse Richmond Walk (W-bound) 05:12 06:07 06:35 07:05 07:27 07:42 08:05 08:37 14:07 14:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 23:02
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (NW-bound) 05:13 06:08 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:43 08:06 08:38 14:08 14:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:03
Mount Wise Cumberland Gardens (W-bound) 05:13 06:08 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:43 08:06 08:38 14:08 14:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:03
Devonport Chapel Street (NW-bound) 05:14 06:09 06:37 07:07 07:29 07:44 08:07 08:39 14:09 14:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:04
Devonport Granby Way (N-bound) 05:15 06:10 06:38 07:08 07:30 07:45 08:08 08:40 14:10 14:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:05
Devonport Washborne Tower (N-bound) 05:15 06:10 06:38 07:08 07:30 07:45 08:08 08:40 14:10 14:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:05
Devonport Ferry Road (SW-bound) 05:16 06:11 06:40 07:10 07:32 07:47 08:10 08:42 14:12 14:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:05
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (W-bound) 05:17 06:12 06:41 07:11 07:33 07:48 08:11 08:43 14:13 14:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:06
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (N-bound) 05:19 06:14 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:50 08:13 08:45 14:15 14:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:07
Devonport Pottery Road (NE-bound) 05:19 06:14 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:50 08:13 08:45 14:15 14:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:07
Devonport Ferry Road (NE-bound) 05:19 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:36 07:51 08:14 08:46 14:16 14:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:07
Devonport UTC Plymouth (NW-bound) 05:20 06:15 06:44 07:14 07:37 07:52 08:15 08:46 14:16 14:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:08
Devonport Ross Street (E-bound) 05:20 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:38 07:53 08:16 08:47 14:17 14:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:08
Devonport Benbow Street (E-bound) 05:21 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:39 07:54 08:17 08:48 14:18 14:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:09
Stoke Keppel Place (E-bound) 05:22 06:17 06:46 07:16 07:40 07:55 08:18 08:48 14:18 14:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:10
Stoke Indian Inn (NE-bound) 05:23 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:42 07:57 08:20 08:50 14:20 14:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:11
Stoke Ford Hill Top (NE-bound) 05:24 06:19 06:48 07:18 07:43 07:58 08:20 08:50 14:20 14:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:11
Milehouse Road West (NE-bound) 05:25 06:20 06:49 07:19 07:44 07:59 08:22 08:51 14:21 14:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:12
Milehouse Road East (NE-bound) 05:27 06:22 06:50 07:20 07:46 08:01 08:23 08:52 14:22 14:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:13
Milehouse LC 3 (NE-bound) 05:27 06:22 06:50 07:20 07:46 08:01 08:23 08:52 14:22 14:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Milehouse Segrave Road (NE-bound) 05:29 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:48 08:03 08:25 08:54 14:24 14:53 16:23 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Peverell DHS Girls (NE-bound) 05:30 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:05 08:26 08:55 14:25 14:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Peverell Onslow Road (NE-bound) 05:30 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:55 14:25 14:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Peverell Outland Road (NE-bound) 05:31 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:56 14:26 14:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Hartley St Erth Road (NE-bound) 05:33 06:28 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:58 14:28 14:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Manadon St Boniface College (N-bound) 05:35 06:30 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:13 08:32 09:00 14:30 15:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Crownhill Low Level (N-bound) 05:37 06:32 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:34 09:02 14:32 15:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Crownhill Fort (NE-bound) 05:38 06:33 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:18 08:36 09:03 14:33 15:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Crownhill Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 05:39 06:34 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:19 08:37 09:04 14:34 15:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Derriford Windsor House (NE-bound) 05:39 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:20 08:38 09:04 14:34 15:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Derriford Road (E-bound) 05:42 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:24 08:41 09:07 14:37 15:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Derriford Hospital (Stand 5) 05:43 06:39
Derriford Research Way (E-bound) 05:43 06:39
Derriford Hospital (Stand 2) 07:09 07:39 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:09 14:39 15:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Estover Marjons Footpath (NE-bound) 05:44 06:40
Estover Rogate Drive (SE-bound) 05:45 06:41
Estover Thornbury School (S-bound) 05:46 06:42
Estover Miller Way Shops (E-bound) 05:46 06:42
Estover Wentwood Gardens (S-bound) 05:47 06:43
Estover Dover Road Middle (SE-bound) 05:47 06:43
Estover Dover Road East (SE-bound) 05:48 06:44
Estover Plymbridge Road (NW-bound) 05:49 06:45
Estover Thornbury Road (NW-bound) 05:51 06:47
Estover Road (NE-bound) 06:48
Estover Close (just after) 06:48
Estover Road (SE-bound) 06:49
Estover, adj Wrigleys 06:50

Estover Ind Est - Derriford Hospital - Devonport - Plymouth City Centre

Estover Thornbury Road (NW-bound) 05:51 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then hourly until
Estover Road (NE-bound) 05:52
Estover Close (just after) 05:52
Estover Road (SE-bound) 05:53
Estover, adj Wrigleys 05:54
Estover Dover Road East (W-bound) 05:55
Estover Dover Road West (NW-bound) 05:56
Estover Wentwood Gardens (NE-bound) 05:56
Estover Patterdale Close (W-bound) 05:57
Estover Dockray Close (N-bound) 05:57
Estover Rogate Drive (NW-bound) 05:58
Estover Marjons Footpath (SW-bound) 05:59
Derriford Research Way (W-bound) 05:59
Derriford Hospital (Stand 2) 06:01
Derriford Hospital (Stand 2) 06:05 07:05 07:45 08:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 22:15 23:55
Derriford Rowans (NW-bound) 06:05 07:06 07:46 08:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 22:15 23:55
Derriford Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:07 07:07 07:47 08:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 22:17 23:57
Crownhill Tavistock Road (SW-bound) 06:07 07:08 07:48 08:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 22:17 23:57
Crownhill William Prance Road (SW-bound) 06:08 07:08 07:48 08:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 22:18 23:58
Crownhill Charlton Road (SW-bound) 06:08 07:09 07:49 08:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:18 22:18 23:58
Crownhill Low Level (S-bound) 06:10 07:11 07:51 08:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:20 22:20 00:00
Manadon Great Berry Road (S-bound) 06:10 07:11 07:51 08:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:20 22:20 00:00
Hartley Outland Road Superstore (SW-bound) 06:14 07:15 07:55 08:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:23 22:23 00:03
Peverell Weston Park Road (SW-bound) 06:14 07:15 07:55 08:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:23 22:23 00:03
Peverell Pounds House (SW-bound) 06:15 07:16 07:56 08:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:24 22:24 00:04
Peverell Venn Lane (SW-bound) 06:16 07:17 07:57 08:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:25 22:25 00:05
Milehouse LC 4 (SW-bound) 06:17 07:18 07:58 08:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:25 22:25 00:05
Milehouse LC 5 (SW-bound) 06:17 07:18 07:58 08:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:26 22:26 00:06
Milehouse Road East (W-bound) 06:19 07:20 08:00 08:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:27 22:27 00:07
Milehouse Road West (SW-bound) 06:20 07:21 08:01 08:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:27 22:27
Stoke Ford Hill Top (S-bound) 06:21 07:22 08:02 08:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:28 22:28
Stoke Village (SW-bound) 06:23 07:24 08:04 08:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:29 22:29
Stoke Havelock Terrace (W-bound) 06:23 07:25 08:05 08:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:59 19:29 22:29
Devonport Exmouth Road (W-bound) 06:24 07:26 08:06 08:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 17:36 18:06 18:30 19:00 19:30 22:30
Devonport Ross Street (W-bound) 06:25 07:26 08:06 08:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 17:36 18:06 18:30 19:00 19:30 22:30
Devonport UTC Plymouth (S-bound) 06:25 07:27 08:07 08:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 17:37 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:31 22:31
Devonport Ferry Road (SW-bound) 06:26 07:28 08:08 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 17:38 18:08 18:31 19:01 19:31 22:31
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (W-bound) 06:27 07:28 08:08 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 17:38 18:08 18:32 19:02 19:32 22:32
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (N-bound) 07:30 08:10 08:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 17:40
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (N-bound) 06:28 07:32 08:12 08:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 17:47 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:33 22:33
Devonport Pottery Road (NE-bound) 06:28 07:32 08:12 08:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 17:48 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:33 22:33
Devonport Ferry Road (NE-bound) 06:29 07:34 08:14 08:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 17:49 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:34 22:34
Devonport St Aubyn Road (S-bound) 06:31 07:36 08:16 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 17:52 18:12 18:35 19:05 19:35 22:35
Devonport Granby Way (S-bound) 06:32 07:37 08:17 08:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 17:53 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:36 22:36
Devonport Chapel Street (SE-bound) 06:32 07:37 08:17 08:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 17:54 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:36 22:36
Mount Wise Raglan gardens (E-bound) 06:33 07:38 08:18 08:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 17:55 18:14 18:37 19:07 19:37 22:37
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (SE-bound) 06:34 07:39 08:19 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 17:56 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:37 22:37
Stonehouse Devonport Hill (E-bound) 06:34 07:39 08:19 08:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 17:57 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:37 22:37
Stonehouse Newport Street (S-bound) 06:35 07:40 08:20 08:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 17:59 18:17 18:38 19:08 19:38 22:38
Stonehouse Admiralty Street (S-bound) 06:37 07:42 08:22 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 18:02 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 22:39
Stonehouse St Paul's Church (S-bound) 06:38 07:43 08:23 09:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 22:40
Stonehouse Royal William Yard (NW-bound) 06:39 07:44 08:24 09:05 14:35 15:35 18:05 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 22:41
Stonehouse Royal William Yard (NW-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:45 08:27 09:10 14:40 15:05 15:40 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 22:44
Stonehouse Admiral's Hard (S-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:47 08:29 09:12 14:42 15:07 15:42 18:12 18:26 18:45 19:15 19:45 22:45
Stonehouse Stonehall Flats (NW-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:47 08:29 09:12 14:42 15:07 15:42 18:12 18:26 18:45 19:15 19:45 22:45
Stonehouse Emma Place Ope (SE-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:48 08:30 09:13 14:43 15:08 15:43 18:13 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 22:46
Stonehouse Caroline Place (E-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:49 08:31 09:14 14:44 15:09 15:44 18:14 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 22:47
Stonehouse Martin Street (SE-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:50 08:32 09:14 14:44 15:09 15:44 18:14 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 22:47
W Hoe New Continental Hotel (NE-bound) 06:45 07:05 07:51 08:33 09:15 14:45 15:10 15:45 18:15 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 22:48
Plymouth Athenaeum Place (SE-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:52 08:34 09:16 14:46 15:11 15:46 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 22:49
Plymouth Derry's Cross (NE-bound) 06:47 07:07 07:54 08:36 09:17 14:47 15:12 15:47 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 22:50
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A2) 06:50 07:10 07:57 08:39 09:20 14:50 15:15 15:50 18:20 18:33 18:52 19:22 19:52 22:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus