Bus Times

34 - Wrexham - Trevalyn

A bus service operated by Wrexham Taxis

Wrexham - Trevalyn

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 7) 09:45 11:45 15:45
Rhosddu The Gardens 09:46 11:46 15:46
Rhosddu Westminster Drive 09:47 11:47 15:47
Rhosddu Acton Corner 09:47 11:47 15:47
Garden Village, opp Acton Park Hotel 09:48 11:48 15:48
Garden Village Croes Eneurys 09:48 11:48 15:48
Garden Village, o/s Bethel 09:49 11:49 15:49
Garden Village Newbrigg Road 09:49 11:49 15:49
Garden Village Smithy Garage 09:50 11:50 15:50
Pandy Farm The Sycamores 09:51 11:51 15:51
Pandy Farm Gresford Heath 09:53 11:53 15:53
Garden Village, o/s Bluebell Lane 09:53 11:53 15:53
Pandy Farm Pandy Cemetery 09:54 11:54 15:54
Rhosrobin, o/s Post Office 09:56 11:56 15:56
New Rhosrobin Glanaber Court 09:57 11:57 15:57
Gwersyllt, o/s Somerfield 09:57 11:57 15:57
Gwersyllt Glan Llyn Road 09:58 11:58 15:58
Bradley, o/s Post Office 09:59 11:59 15:59
Bradley, opp Beech Avenue 09:59 11:59 15:59
Bradley Lindops 09:59 11:59 15:59
Bradley Park Road 10:00 12:00 16:00
Llay, opp Cemetery 10:00 12:00 16:00
Llay Pentre Street 10:01 12:01 16:01
Llay New Road 10:02 12:02 16:02
Llay Plas Mehefin 10:02 12:02 16:02
Llay, o/s Miners' Institute 10:03 12:03 16:03
Llay, opp Crown Inn 10:04 12:04 16:04
Llay Oldfield Park 10:06 12:06 16:06
Llay Meadow Rise 10:07 12:07 16:07
Llay Knowle Cottage 10:08 12:08 16:08
Llay Knowle Cottage 10:08 12:08 16:08
Llay Meadow Rise 10:08 12:08 16:08
Llay Oldfield Park 10:08 12:08 16:08
Burton, o/s Mount Pleasant Inn 10:10 12:10 16:10
Burton Croeshowell Lane 10:10 12:10 16:10
Burton Greenfields 10:11 12:11 16:11
Burton Croes Howell Lane 10:11 12:11 16:11
Burton Roseway 10:11 12:11 16:11
Burton, o/s Nurseries 10:12 12:12 16:12
Burton Orchard House 10:13 12:13 16:13
Rossett, o/s Christ Church 10:17 12:17 16:17
Rossett Green (o/s) 10:19 12:19 16:19
Rossett Alyn Drive 10:19 12:19 16:19
Trevalyn Mountain View 10:21 12:21 16:21

Trevalyn - Wrexham

Trevalyn Mountain View 10:23 12:23 16:23
Rossett Green (o/s) 10:25 12:25 16:25
Rossett, o/s Alyn Bridge 10:26 12:26 16:26
Burton Orchard House 10:30 12:30 16:30
Burton, opp Nurseries 10:32 12:32 16:32
Burton Greenfields 10:32 12:32 16:32
Burton, opp Mount Pleasant Inn 10:33 12:33 16:33
Llay Oldfield Park 10:35 12:35 16:35
Llay Meadow Rise 10:35 12:35 16:35
Llay Knowle Cottage 10:36 12:36 16:36
Llay Knowle Cottage 10:36 12:36 16:36
Llay Meadow Rise 10:37 12:37 16:37
Llay Oldfield Park 10:38 12:38 16:38
Llay, o/s Crown Inn 10:39 12:39 16:39
Llay, opp Miners' Institute 10:40 12:40 16:40
Llay Plas Mehefin 10:41 12:41 16:41
Llay New Road 10:42 12:42 16:42
Llay Pentre Street 10:42 12:42 16:42
Llay, o/s Cemetery 10:43 12:43 16:43
Bradley Park Road 10:43 12:43 16:43
Bradley Lindops 10:44 12:44 16:44
Bradley, o/s Beech Avenue 10:44 12:44 16:44
Bradley, opp Post Office 10:45 12:45 16:45
Gwersyllt Glan Llyn Road 10:46 12:46 16:46
Gwersyllt, o/s School 10:47 12:47 16:47
Rhosrobin Glanaber Court 10:47 12:47 16:47
Rhosrobin, opp Post Office 10:48 12:48 16:48
Pandy Farm Pandy Cemetery 10:49 12:49 16:49
Pandy Farm East View 10:50 12:50 16:50
Garden Village Gresford Heath 10:51 12:51 16:51
Garden Village, o/s Acton Smithy 10:53 12:53 16:53
Garden Village, opp Smithy Garage 10:53 12:53 16:53
Garden Village Garden Court 10:55 12:55 16:55
Garden Village, o/s Acton Park Hotel 10:55 12:55 16:55
Acton, opp St Margaret's Church 10:55 12:55 16:55
Rhosddu Acton Corner 10:56 12:56 16:56
Rhosddu Westminster Drive 10:56 12:56 16:56
Rhosddu, opp Nightingale House 10:57 12:57 16:57
Rhosddu Yale College Flyover 10:57 12:57 16:57
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 7) 10:59 12:59 16:59

More information

Wrexham Taxis