341 - Fernwood - Newark
A bus service operated by Gem Mini Travel
- Timetable
- Map
Fernwood - Newark
Fernwood, adj Gilbert Way | 10:30 | 11:30 | 13:00 | 13:45 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fernwood Clock Tower (SW-bound) | 10:31 | 11:31 | 13:01 | 13:46 |
Fernwood, opp Youngs Avenue | 10:31 | 11:31 | 13:01 | 13:46 |
Fernwood The Gate Entrance (SW-bound) | 10:32 | 11:32 | 13:02 | 13:47 |
Balderton, adj Staple Lane | 10:34 | 11:34 | 13:04 | 13:49 |
Balderton, opp Sibcy Lane | 10:34 | 11:34 | 13:04 | 13:49 |
Balderton, adj Elton Close | 10:35 | 11:35 | 13:05 | 13:50 |
Balderton Manners Road (NW-bound) | 10:35 | 11:35 | 13:05 | 13:50 |
Balderton, adj Belvoir Road | 10:37 | 11:37 | 13:07 | 13:52 |
Balderton, adj Mount Road | 10:37 | 11:37 | 13:07 | 13:52 |
Balderton, opp Baines Avenue | 10:38 | 11:38 | 13:08 | 13:53 |
Balderton, opp Smith Street | 10:39 | 11:39 | 13:09 | 13:54 |
Balderton, opp Glebe Park | 10:39 | 11:39 | 13:09 | 13:54 |
Balderton, opp The Woodwards | 10:40 | 11:40 | 13:10 | 13:55 |
Newark, opp The Paddocks | 10:40 | 11:40 | 13:10 | 13:55 |
Newark, adj Polish Cemetery | 10:41 | 11:41 | 13:11 | 13:56 |
Newark, adj Winchilsea Avenue | 10:42 | 11:42 | 13:12 | 13:57 |
Newark, opp Beaumond Gardens | 10:43 | 11:43 | 13:13 | 13:58 |
Newark Lombard Street (NW-bound) | 10:44 | 11:44 | 13:14 | 13:59 |
Newark Castle Gate (NE-bound) | 10:50 | 11:50 | 13:20 | 14:05 |
Newark - Fernwood
Newark Castle Gate (SW-bound) | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:23 | 14:08 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Newark Bus Station (Bay D) | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 14:15 |
Newark, opp Lime Grove | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:31 | 14:16 |
Newark, opp Winchilsea Avenue | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:32 | 14:17 |
Newark, opp Polish Cemetery | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:32 | 14:17 |
Newark, adj The Paddocks | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:33 | 14:18 |
Balderton, adj The Woodwards | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 14:19 |
Balderton, adj Glebe Park | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 14:19 |
Balderton, adj Smith Street | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:35 | 14:20 |
Balderton, adj Baines Avenue | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 14:21 |
Balderton, opp Belvoir Road | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:38 | 14:23 |
Balderton, adj Elton Close | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 14:25 |
Balderton Manners Road (NW-bound) | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 14:25 |
Balderton, adj Sibcy Lane | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:41 | 14:26 |
Balderton, opp Staple Lane | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:41 | 14:26 |
Fernwood, adj Goldstraw Lane | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 14:28 |
Fernwood, opp Collinson Lane | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 14:28 |
Fernwood, adj Cormack Lane | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 14:29 |
Fernwood, adj Gilbert Way | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 14:30 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 23 April 2024