bustimes.org

342 - Huddersfield - Almondbury Circular

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand V) 07:05 08:10 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Huddersfield High Street (stop H1) 07:06 08:11 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H3) 07:06 08:11 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:04 18:04
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q1) 07:07 08:12 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q2) 07:08 08:13 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:06 17:07 18:07
Aspley Somerset Rd Wakefield Road 07:10 08:15 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:11
Aspley Somerset Road Dog Kennel Bank 07:10 08:15 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:11
Moldgreen Somerset Road Martin Bank Wood 07:11 08:16 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:10 17:13 18:13
Moldgreen Somerset Road Broadgate 07:11 08:16 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:11 17:14 18:14
Moldgreen, opp Somerset Road Longley Rd 07:12 08:17 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:12 17:15 18:15
Almondbury Somerset Rd Foxglove Road 07:12 08:17 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:13 17:16 18:16
Almondbury Somerset Rd Benomley Road 07:13 08:18 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:14 17:17 18:17
Almondbury, opp Southfield Road Hudroyd 07:14 08:19 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:15 17:19 18:19
Almondbury, on De Lacy Avenue 07:15 08:20 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:16 17:20 18:20
Almondbury Fernside Avenue (NE-bound) 07:16 08:22 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:17 17:21 18:21
Almondbury Fernside Ave Fernside Cres 07:16 08:23 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:18 17:22 18:21
Almondbury Fernside Crescent 07:17 08:25 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:22
Almondbury, opp Fernside Avenue Aldonley 07:18 08:26 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:23
Almondbury, at Aldonley Daw Royds 07:18 08:27 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:20 17:24 18:23
Almondbury, opp Aldonley Hurst Knowle 07:19 08:28 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:24
Almondbury, opp Southfield Road Hurst Knowle 07:20 08:29 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:25
Almondbury Ings Road (S-bound) 07:20 08:30 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:25
Almondbury Siddon Drive 07:21 08:32 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:23 17:27 18:26
Almondbury, at Dartmouth Ave Fenay Cresc 07:21 08:32 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:26
Almondbury, on Jessop Avenue 07:22 08:33 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:24 17:28 18:27
Almondbury Fenay Lane Westgate 07:23 08:36 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:28
Almondbury Northgate (corner of) 07:24 08:37 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:29
Almondbury Northgate Southfield Road 07:25 08:38 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:30
Almondbury Somerset Rd Waste Lane 07:26 08:39 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:31
Almondbury, adj Somerset Rd Foxglove Road 07:28 08:41 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:32
Moldgreen, at Somerset Road Longley Rd 07:28 08:42 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:30 17:35 18:32
Moldgreen, adj Somerset Road Broadgate 07:29 08:42 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:33
Moldgreen, adj Somerset Road Martin Bank Wood 07:31 08:44 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:32 17:37 18:34
Aspley, adj Somerset Road Dog Kennel Bank 07:31 08:45 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:34
Aspley Somerset Rd Wakefield Road (NW-bound) 07:32 08:45 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:33 17:38 18:35
Aspley St Andrews Road (W-bound) 07:33 08:46 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:35
Aspley Wakefield Rd Sand Street 07:33 08:47 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:39 18:36
Huddersfield Southgate (stop R1) 07:34 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:40 18:36
Huddersfield Kirkgate (stop K5) 07:36 08:49 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:41 18:37
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W2) 07:36 08:50 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:37 17:42 18:38
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand V) 07:38 08:52 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:38 17:43 18:39

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield