bustimes.org

343 - Tiverton - Tiverton

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Cotteylands Morrisons (SW-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Tiverton Castle Street (E-bound) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Tiverton Fore Street (W-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Cotteylands West Exe South (S-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Tiverton Bus Station (Any) 08:35 09:10 09:35 10:10 10:35 11:10 11:35 12:10 12:35 13:10 13:35 14:10 14:35 15:10
Cotteylands West Exe South (N-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Cotteylands Howden Road (W-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:12
Cotteylands Palmerston Park (S-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:15
Cotteylands Palmerston Park (opp 102) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:17
Cotteylands St Paul Street (W-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Cotteylands Palmerston Park (N-bound) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:17
Cotteylands Orchard Way (N-bound) 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:20
Cotteylands King Street (N-bound) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:21
Cotteylands Old School Close (N-bound) 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:22
Cotteylands Fire Station (NW-bound) 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:23
Lower Cotteylands (SW-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:25
Cotteylands, opp Fire Station 08:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:26
Cotteylands Broomhill Road (N-bound) 10:52 12:52
Cotteylands Red Cross Centre (SE-bound) 10:55 12:55
Cotteylands Tiverton & District Hospital (NE-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:58 11:55 12:58 13:55 14:55 15:30
Tiverton Castle Street (E-bound) 09:13 09:57 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:00 13:13 14:13
Tiverton Belmont Road (E-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Cowleymoor Longmeadow (N-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Cowleymoor Leofric Road (N-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Cowleymoor Rosse Road (NW-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Cowleymoor Pinnex Moor Road (NW-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Cowleymoor Rooks Way (E-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Cowleymoor Rooks Way (W-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Cowleymoor Oakfields (W-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Tiverton College Way (SW-bound) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Tiverton Petroc College (opp) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Cotteylands Morrisons (SW-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Tiverton Castle Street (E-bound) 08:57 09:27 10:27 11:00 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32
Tiverton Fore Street (W-bound) 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:03 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:03 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35
Cotteylands West Exe South (S-bound) 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:04 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:04 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36
Tiverton Bus Station (Any) 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:08 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:08 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40

Similar services

More information

Dartline Coaches