Bus Times

347 - Kemsley - Sittingbourne

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Kemsley - Sittingbourne

Kemsley, adj Coldharbour Lane East 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:22 08:43 09:05 09:25 then every 20 minutes until 14:45 15:06 15:30 15:52 16:14 16:37 16:59 17:22
Kemsley, opp The Crescent 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:22 08:43 09:05 09:25 14:45 15:06 15:30 15:52 16:14 16:37 16:59 17:22
Kemsley, opp Menin Road 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:23 08:44 09:06 09:26 14:46 15:07 15:31 15:53 16:15 16:38 17:00 17:23
Kemsley, adj Coldharbour Lane West 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:23 08:44 09:06 09:26 14:46 15:07 15:31 15:53 16:15 16:38 17:00 17:23
Kemsley, opp Ypres Drive 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:24 08:45 09:07 09:27 14:47 15:08 15:32 15:54 16:16 16:39 17:01 17:24
Kemsley, adj Milton Creek 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:27 14:47 15:09 15:33 15:55 16:17 16:40 17:02 17:25
Kemsley, adj Toy Town Estate 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:28 14:48 15:10 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:41 17:03 17:26
Milton Regis, adj Trinity Road 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:26 08:47 09:09 09:29 14:49 15:10 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:41 17:03 17:26
Milton Regis, adj Court Road 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:30 14:50 15:11 15:35 15:57 16:19 16:42 17:04 17:27
Milton Regis, adj Sprotshill Close 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:31 14:51 15:12 15:36 15:58 16:20 16:43 17:05 17:28
Milton Regis, opp The Three Hats 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:32 14:52 15:13 15:37 15:59 16:21 16:44 17:06 17:29
Milton Regis, opp Beechwood Avenue 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:32 14:52 15:14 15:38 16:00 16:22 16:45 17:07 17:30
Chalkwell, opp Springfield Road 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:33 14:53 15:15 15:39 16:01 16:23 16:46 17:08 17:31
Chalkwell, adj Hawthorn Road 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:34 14:54 15:16 15:40 16:02 16:24 16:47 17:09 17:32
Chalkwell, adj The King's Head 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:35 14:55 15:17 15:41 16:03 16:25 16:48 17:10 17:33
Sittingbourne Cockleshell Walk (Stop H) 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:36 14:56 15:19 15:43 16:05 16:27 16:50 17:12 17:35
Sittingbourne, o/s Railway Station 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 14:58 15:22 15:46 16:07 16:29 16:52 17:14 17:37
Sittingbourne Bus Hub (Stop 1) 07:29 07:51 08:12 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 14:59 15:23 15:47 16:08 16:30 16:53 17:15 17:38

Sittingbourne - Kemsley

Sittingbourne Bus Hub (Stop 1) 07:35 07:59 08:20 08:45 then every 20 minutes until 14:45 15:08 15:31 15:53 16:16 16:38 17:01 17:23 17:46
Sittingbourne Ufton Lane (Stop G) 07:36 08:01 08:22 08:47 14:47 15:10 15:33 15:55 16:18 16:40 17:03 17:25 17:48
Chalkwell, opp Hawthorn Road 07:38 08:03 08:24 08:49 14:49 15:12 15:35 15:57 16:20 16:42 17:05 17:27 17:50
Chalkwell, adj Springfield Road 07:38 08:04 08:25 08:49 14:49 15:12 15:35 15:57 16:20 16:42 17:05 17:27 17:50
Milton Regis, adj Beechwood Avenue 07:40 08:05 08:26 08:50 14:50 15:14 15:37 15:59 16:22 16:44 17:07 17:29 17:52
Milton Regis, adj The Three Hats 07:41 08:06 08:27 08:51 14:51 15:15 15:38 16:00 16:23 16:45 17:08 17:30 17:53
Milton Regis, nr Sprotshill Close 07:42 08:08 08:29 08:52 14:52 15:16 15:39 16:01 16:24 16:46 17:09 17:31 17:54
Milton Regis, opp Court Road 07:43 08:09 08:30 08:53 14:53 15:17 15:40 16:02 16:25 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:55
Milton Regis, opp Trinity Road 07:43 08:10 08:31 08:54 14:54 15:17 15:40 16:02 16:25 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:55
Kemsley, opp Toy Town Estate 07:44 08:11 08:32 08:54 14:54 15:18 15:41 16:03 16:26 16:48 17:11 17:33 17:56
Kemsley, opp Adisham Green 07:45 08:11 08:32 08:55 14:55 15:19 15:42 16:04 16:27 16:49 17:12 17:34 17:57
Kemsley, adj Puttney Drive 07:46 08:13 08:34 08:56 14:56 15:20 15:43 16:05 16:28 16:50 17:13 17:35 17:58
Kemsley, opp Newman Drive Pond 07:46 08:13 08:34 08:56 14:56 15:20 15:43 16:05 16:28 16:50 17:13 17:35 17:58
Kemsley, adj Newman Drive Pond 07:47 08:14 08:35 08:57 14:57 15:21 15:44 16:06 16:29 16:51 17:14 17:36 17:59
Kemsley, opp Puttney Drive 07:47 08:14 08:35 08:57 14:57 15:21 15:44 16:06 16:29 16:51 17:14 17:36 17:59
Kemsley, adj Adisham Green 07:48 08:15 08:36 08:58 14:58 15:22 15:45 16:07 16:30 16:52 17:15 17:37 18:00
Kemsley, opp Milton Creek 07:49 08:16 08:37 08:59 14:59 15:23 15:46 16:08 16:31 16:52 17:16 17:38 18:01
Kemsley, adj Ypres Drive 07:49 08:16 08:37 08:59 14:59 15:23 15:46 16:08 16:31 16:53 17:16 17:38 18:01
Kemsley, opp Coldharbour Lane West 07:50 08:17 08:38 09:00 15:00 15:24 15:47 16:09 16:32 16:53 17:17 17:39 18:02
Kemsley, adj Menin Road 07:50 08:17 08:38 09:00 15:00 15:24 15:47 16:09 16:32 16:54 17:17 17:39 18:02
Kemsley, adj The Crescent 07:51 08:18 08:39 09:01 15:01 15:25 15:48 16:10 16:33 16:54 17:18 17:40 18:03
Kemsley, opp Coldharbour Lane East 07:51 08:18 08:39 09:01 15:01 15:25 15:48 16:10 16:33 16:54 17:18 17:40 18:03
Kemsley, adj Coldharbour Lane East 07:52 08:19 08:40 09:02 15:02 15:26 15:49 16:11 16:34 16:55 17:19 17:41 18:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information