🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

349 - Haverfordwest - Kilgetty via Johnston, Neyland, Pembroke Dock, Saundersfoot

A service operated by First South & West Wales

Map

Kilgetty - Haverfordwest

Tenby Upper Park Road (Stop 1) 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
The Green Lower Park Road (o/s Car Park) 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Knowling Mead Marsh Road (opp 107) 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Knowling Mead, opp Tenby Leisure Centre 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Tenby, o/s Kiln Park 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Penally, nr Sea Vista 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Penally, opp St Nicholas' Church 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Penally Court Farm (opp) 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Penally Heights (before) 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Penally, opp Crackwell 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Lydstep, o/s North Lodge 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Lydstep The Green (o/s 3) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Wind Hill, after Skrinkle Estate 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Manorbier House (before) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Manorbier, opp Castle Cottages 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Wind Hill, before Skrinkle Estate 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Manorbier, after Bier Cross 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Jameston, nr St James' Place 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Hodgeston Square (before) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Lamphey, opp Church 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Pembroke, nr Bishops Park 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Pembroke, o/s Railway Station 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Pembroke, o/s Golden Grove School 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Pembroke, o/s Lower Common Park 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Pembroke, nr Moat House 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Pembroke, o/s Castle 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
The Green (opp) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Pembroke Dock, o/s Pembroke School 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Pennar, o/s Fire Station 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Pennar, before Bethany Corner 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Pembroke Dock, opp Old School House 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Pembroke Dock, nr Sunderland Avenue 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Pembroke Dock Melville Street (opp 4) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
Pembroke Dock Albion Square (o/s 1) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Pembroke Dock, opp St John's Church 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Pembroke Dock Laws Street (o/s 26) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Pembroke Dock, nr Police Station 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Waterloo, after Llanion Roundabout 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Pembroke Ferry, before Cleddau Bridge Tolls 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Pembroke Ferry, before Barnlake 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Neyland, before Honeyborough Roundabout 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Neyland Oddfellows Arms (opp Rose and Willow) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29
Neyland, opp Policeman's Bank 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Neyland, adj Brunel Quay 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33
Neyland, before Foresters Arms 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Neyland, o/s Honeyborough Green 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Rosemarket, at St Mary's Park 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Johnston Farm (o/s) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47
Johnston, opp Railway Hotel 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Johnston, nr Clifton House 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Pope Hill, after Vine Inn 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49
Pope Hill Villa (after) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50
Merlin’s Bridge, o/s Boxing Club 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54
Merlin’s Bridge, nr Glen Hotel 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54
Haverfordwest, nr Horsefair 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 4) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03

Haverfordwest - Kilgetty

Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:15
Haverfordwest Picton Place (before bridge) 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:17
Haverfordwest, opp Library 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:18
Haverfordwest Dew Street (o/s 92) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:19
Haverfordwest, nr Horsefair 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:19
Merlin’s Bridge, adj War Memorial 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:22
Pope Hill Dredgman Hill (before Landfill) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:24
Pope Hill Villa (o/s) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:25
Pope Hill, opp Vine Inn 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:26
Johnston, nr Clifton House 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:27
Johnston, o/s Railway Hotel 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:28
Johnston Farm (opp) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:28
Rosemarket, at St Mary's Park 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:33
Neyland Oddfellows Arms (opp Rose and Willow) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:38
Neyland, opp Policeman's Bank 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:39
Neyland, adj Brunel Quay 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:40
Neyland, before Foresters Arms 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:42
Neyland, o/s Honeyborough Green 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:43
Neyland, after Honeyborough Roundabout 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:44
Pembroke Ferry, after Barnlake 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:48
Pembroke Ferry, after Cleddau Bridge Tolls 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:50
Waterloo, before Llanion Roundabout 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:52
Pembroke Dock, nr Police Station 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:54
Pembroke Dock Laws Street (o/s 35) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:55
Pennar, o/s St John's 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:55
Pembroke Dock Albion Square (o/s Albion House) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:56
Pembroke Dock Melville Street (opp 34) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:57
Pembroke Dock Melville Terrace (opp 4) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:58
Pembroke Dock, o/s Old School House 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:59
Pennar, after Bethany Corner 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:00
Pembroke, opp Fire Station 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:01
Pembroke Dock, opp Pembroke School 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:04
The Green (o/s) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:07
Pembroke Somerfield (o/s former) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:08
Pembroke, at East End 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:10
Pembroke, opp Railway Station 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Pembroke, nr Bishops Park 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Lamphey, o/s Church 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Lamphey, opp School 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Hodgeston Square (after) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Jameston, before Swanlake Inn 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Manorbier, nr Bier Cross 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Wind Hill, after Skrinkle Estate 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Manorbier House (before) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Manorbier, opp Castle Cottages 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Wind Hill, before Skrinkle Estate 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Wind Hill, nr The Grange 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Lydstep, nr Old Police Station 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Lydstep, o/s Whitewell 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Penally, o/s Crackwell 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Penally Heights (o/s Ty Fynnon) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Penally Court Farm (opp) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Penally, o/s St Nicholas' Church 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Penally, nr Sea Vista 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Tenby, before Kiln Park 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Knowling Mead, o/s Tenby Leisure Centre 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Knowling Mead Marsh Road (o/s 109) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Tenby South Parade Terminus Only (opp War Memorial) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05

💳 contactless payment accepted

First South & West Wales