Bus Times

35 - Birmingham - Hawkesley via Kings Heath

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Timetable changes from Monday 28 October 2019

Hawkesley - Birmingham via Kings Heath

Hawkesley Ridgemount Drive 05:08 05:38 05:57 06:14 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 then every 10 minutes until 12:47 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:25 then every 10 minutes until 13:55 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 then every 10 minutes until 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:10 then every 10 minutes until 16:40 16:53 17:07 17:25 17:42 18:06 18:27 18:49 19:12 19:45 20:15 20:47 21:19 then every 30 minutes until 22:49 23:19
Hawkesley, before Longdales Rd 05:08 05:38 05:57 06:14 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 12:47 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:25 13:55 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:40 16:53 17:07 17:25 17:42 18:06 18:27 18:49 19:12 19:45 20:15 20:47 21:19 22:49 23:19
Hawkesley, opp Driftwood Close 05:09 05:39 05:58 06:15 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 12:48 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:26 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:41 16:54 17:08 17:26 17:43 18:07 18:28 18:50 19:13 19:46 20:16 20:48 21:20 22:50 23:20
Hawkesley, after Bridges Walk 05:09 05:39 05:58 06:15 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 12:49 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:27 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:42 16:55 17:09 17:27 17:44 18:08 18:29 18:51 19:13 19:46 20:16 20:48 21:20 22:50 23:20
Hawkesley Square (adj) 05:10 05:40 05:59 06:16 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 12:49 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:27 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:42 16:55 17:09 17:27 17:44 18:08 18:29 18:51 19:14 19:47 20:17 20:49 21:21 22:51 23:21
Hawkesley, after Cornerway 05:11 05:41 06:00 06:17 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 12:50 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:28 13:58 14:07 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:43 16:56 17:10 17:28 17:45 18:09 18:30 18:52 19:15 19:48 20:18 20:50 21:22 22:52 23:22
Hawkesley, before Longdales Rd 05:11 05:41 06:00 06:17 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 12:51 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:29 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:44 16:57 17:11 17:29 17:46 18:10 18:31 18:53 19:15 19:48 20:18 20:50 21:22 22:52 23:22
Hawkesley, adj Green Lane Walk 05:12 05:42 06:01 06:18 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:14 07:22 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 12:52 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:30 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:45 16:58 17:12 17:30 17:47 18:11 18:32 18:54 19:16 19:49 20:19 20:51 21:23 22:53 23:23
Hawkesley Rosebay Ave 05:12 05:42 06:01 06:19 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 12:52 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:30 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:45 16:58 17:12 17:30 17:47 18:11 18:32 18:54 19:17 19:50 20:20 20:51 21:23 22:53 23:23
Pool Farm Primrose Hill 05:13 05:43 06:02 06:20 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 12:54 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:32 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:47 17:00 17:14 17:32 17:49 18:13 18:34 18:56 19:18 19:51 20:21 20:52 21:24 22:54 23:24
Pool Farm, after Sisefield Rd 05:14 05:44 06:03 06:21 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 12:54 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:32 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:47 17:00 17:14 17:32 17:49 18:13 18:34 18:56 19:19 19:52 20:22 20:53 21:25 22:55 23:25
Pool Farm, opp Little Hill Grove 05:15 05:45 06:04 06:21 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 12:55 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:33 14:03 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:48 17:01 17:15 17:33 17:50 18:14 18:35 18:57 19:19 19:52 20:22 20:54 21:26 22:56 23:26
Walkers Heath Rd (before) 05:15 05:45 06:04 06:22 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 12:56 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:34 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:49 17:02 17:16 17:34 17:51 18:15 18:36 18:58 19:20 19:53 20:23 20:54 21:26 22:56 23:26
Druids Heath, adj Heathside Drive 05:16 05:46 06:05 06:23 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:27 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 12:57 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:35 14:05 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:35 17:52 18:16 18:37 18:59 19:21 19:54 20:24 20:55 21:27 22:57 23:27
Druids Heath, opp Chelworth Rd 05:16 05:46 06:05 06:23 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:27 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 12:57 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:35 14:05 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:35 17:52 18:16 18:37 18:59 19:21 19:54 20:24 20:55 21:27 22:57 23:27
Druids Heath, after Bells Lane 05:18 05:48 06:07 06:25 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:34 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 12:59 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:37 14:07 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:37 17:54 18:18 18:39 19:01 19:23 19:56 20:26 20:57 21:29 22:59 23:29
Druids Heath, adj Linsworth Approach 05:18 05:48 06:07 06:25 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:34 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 12:59 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:37 14:07 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:37 17:54 18:18 18:39 19:01 19:23 19:56 20:26 20:57 21:29 22:59 23:29
Brandwood End, before Broad Lane 05:19 05:49 06:08 06:26 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:36 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 13:01 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:39 14:09 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:54 17:07 17:21 17:38 17:55 18:19 18:40 19:02 19:24 19:57 20:27 20:58 21:30 23:00 23:30
Brandwood End, after Shelfield Rd 05:20 05:50 06:09 06:27 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 13:02 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:40 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:55 17:08 17:22 17:39 17:56 18:20 18:41 19:03 19:25 19:58 20:28 20:59 21:31 23:01 23:31
Brandwood End, after Kernthorpe Rd 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:28 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:37 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:42 13:02 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:40 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:55 17:08 17:22 17:40 17:57 18:21 18:42 19:04 19:26 19:59 20:29 21:00 21:31 23:01 23:31
Brandwood End Yarningale Rd 05:21 05:51 06:10 06:28 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:43 13:03 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:41 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:56 17:09 17:23 17:41 17:58 18:21 18:42 19:04 19:26 19:59 20:29 21:00 21:31 23:01 23:31
Lifford Close (adj) 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:29 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 13:04 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:42 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:41 17:58 18:22 18:43 19:05 19:27 20:00 20:30 21:01 21:32 23:02 23:32
Lifford Reaside Crescent 05:22 05:52 06:11 06:29 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:39 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 13:04 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:42 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:50 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:42 17:59 18:23 18:44 19:05 19:27 20:00 20:30 21:01 21:32 23:02 23:32
Lifford, before Dawberry Rd 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:31 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:46 13:06 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:44 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:44 18:01 18:24 18:45 19:07 19:29 20:02 20:32 21:03 21:34 23:04 23:34
Stirchley, after Bilberry Rd 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:48 13:08 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:46 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:31 17:01 17:14 17:28 17:45 18:02 18:26 18:47 19:08 19:30 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:35 23:05 23:35
Stirchley, after Pineapple Bridge 05:26 05:56 06:15 06:33 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 13:10 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:48 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:33 17:03 17:16 17:30 17:47 18:04 18:27 18:48 19:09 19:31 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:36 23:06 23:36
Stirchley, before Kings Rd 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:45 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 13:10 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:48 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:23 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:33 17:03 17:16 17:30 17:48 18:05 18:28 18:49 19:10 19:32 20:05 20:35 21:06 21:36 23:06 23:36
King’s Heath, after Cartland Road 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 13:11 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:49 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 17:04 17:17 17:31 17:48 18:05 18:28 18:49 19:11 19:33 20:06 20:36 21:07 21:37 23:07 23:37
King’s Heath, adj King Edwards Camp Hill School 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:52 13:12 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:50 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:24 16:35 17:05 17:18 17:32 17:49 18:06 18:29 18:50 19:11 19:33 20:06 20:36 21:07 21:37 23:07 23:37
Kings Heath Park (adj) 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:48 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:53 13:13 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:51 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:24 16:36 17:06 17:19 17:33 17:50 18:07 18:30 18:51 19:12 19:34 20:07 20:37 21:08 21:38 23:08 23:38
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KM) 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 13:14 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:52 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:37 17:07 17:20 17:34 17:51 18:08 18:31 18:52 19:13 19:35 20:08 20:38 21:09 21:39 23:09 23:39
King’s Heath Institute Rd (Stop KP) 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 13:14 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:52 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:37 17:07 17:20 17:34 17:51 18:08 18:31 18:52 19:13 19:35 20:08 20:38 21:09 21:39 23:09
King’s Heath, opp Poplar Road 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 13:15 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:53 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:30 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:08 17:21 17:35 17:52 18:09 18:32 18:53 19:14 19:36 20:09 20:39 21:10 21:40 23:10
King’s Heath Station Road 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 13:16 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:54 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:31 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:09 17:22 17:36 17:53 18:10 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:36 20:09 20:39 21:10 21:40 23:10
Moseley Queensbridge School 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 13:18 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:56 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:23 15:32 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:30 16:41 17:11 17:24 17:38 17:55 18:11 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:37 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:41 23:11
Moseley, adj Moor Green Lane 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 13:19 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:57 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:33 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:31 16:42 17:12 17:25 17:39 17:56 18:12 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:38 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 23:11
Moseley Hall Hospital (after) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:41 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 13:20 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:58 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:26 15:35 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:13 17:26 17:40 17:57 18:13 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:39 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 23:12
Moseley, opp Farquhar Rd 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:42 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 13:21 13:30 13:40 13:50 13:59 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:27 15:36 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:58 18:14 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:40 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 23:13
Moseley, adj Amesbury Rd 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:43 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:53 09:02 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 13:22 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:00 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:29 15:38 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:16 17:29 17:43 18:00 18:16 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:41 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 23:14
Cannon Hill Park, opp Park Hill 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:44 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:03 13:23 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:01 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:39 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:17 17:30 17:44 18:01 18:17 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 23:15
Cannon Hill Park, after Edgbaston Rd 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:45 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 13:24 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:02 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:40 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:18 17:31 17:45 18:02 18:18 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 23:16
Cannon Hill Park, adj Jakeman Rd 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:45 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 13:25 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:03 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:41 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:32 17:46 18:03 18:19 18:41 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 23:16
Cannon Hill Park, opp Albert Place 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 13:25 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:03 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:04 18:19 18:41 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 23:17
Balsall Heath, after Edward Rd 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:51 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 13:26 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:04 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:33 15:42 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:04 18:20 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:44 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 23:17
Highgate, adj Calthorpe Park 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 13:27 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:05 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:43 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:21 17:34 17:48 18:05 18:21 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:45 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 23:18
Highgate, before Balsall Heath Rd 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:08 13:28 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:06 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 23:19
Highgate, before Conybere St 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:02 09:09 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 13:29 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 23:20
Highgate, opp Barford St 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:04 09:11 09:18 09:27 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 13:31 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:19 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:11 18:26 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 23:21
Digbeth, adj Lower Essex St 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:06 09:13 09:20 09:29 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:13 13:33 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:11 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:21 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:50 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 23:22
Digbeth Bromsgrove St (Stop PS2) 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:22 09:31 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:15 13:35 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:24 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 23:24
Digbeth Markets (Stop MK1) 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:09 09:16 09:23 09:32 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:16 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:25
Digbeth Moor St Selfridges (Stop MS1) 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:12 09:19 09:26 09:35 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:19 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 23:27

Birmingham - Hawkesley via Kings Heath

Digbeth Moor St Selfridges (Stop MS1) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 then every 10 minutes until 09:55 10:05 then every 10 minutes until 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 then every 10 minutes until 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 then every 20 minutes until 20:00 20:30 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Digbeth Allison St (Stop DS1) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:57 10:07 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Digbeth Bradford Street (Stop DS7) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:58 10:08 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:02 23:32
Digbeth Wholesale Market (Stop DS11) 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:59 10:08 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
Digbeth, adj Bishop St 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 10:00 10:09 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Digbeth, opp Lower Essex St 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 10:01 10:10 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:05 20:05 20:35 21:04 23:34
Highgate, adj Barford St 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 10:01 10:11 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:06 20:06 20:36 21:05 23:35
Highgate, adj Conybere St 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 10:02 10:12 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:07 20:07 20:37 21:06 23:36
Highgate Belgrave Middleway 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 10:03 10:12 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:07 20:07 20:37 21:06 23:36
Highgate, before Balsall Heath Rd 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 10:04 10:13 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:08 20:08 20:38 21:07 23:37
Highgate, opp Calthorpe Park 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 10:04 10:13 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:08 20:08 20:38 21:07 23:37
Balsall Heath, adj Balfour St 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 10:05 10:14 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:09 20:09 20:39 21:08 23:38
Balsall Heath, before Edward Rd 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 10:06 10:15 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:10 20:10 20:39 21:08 23:38
Cannon Hill Park, adj Albert Place 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 10:06 10:15 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:10 20:10 20:40 21:08 23:38
Cannon Hill Park, opp Jakeman Rd 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 10:07 10:16 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:11 20:11 20:40 21:09 23:39
Cannon Hill Park, before Edgbaston Rd 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 10:07 10:16 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:39 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:12 20:12 20:41 21:09 23:39
Cannon Hill Park, adj Park Hill 05:59 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 10:08 10:17 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:40 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:13 20:13 20:41 21:10 23:40
Moseley, opp Amesbury Rd 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 10:10 10:19 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:42 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:15 20:15 20:43 21:11 23:41
Moseley, before Farquhar Rd 06:02 06:32 06:53 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 10:12 10:21 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:17 20:17 20:45 21:13 23:43
Moseley Hall Hospital (before) 06:02 06:32 06:53 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 10:12 10:22 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:46 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:17 20:17 20:45 21:13 23:43
Moseley, opp Moor Green Lane 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 10:14 10:23 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 16:18 16:29 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:18 20:18 20:46 21:14 23:44
Moseley Queensbridge School 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:24 10:14 10:24 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:49 16:19 16:30 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:19 20:19 20:47 21:14 23:44
King’s Heath Station Road 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 10:16 10:25 13:25 13:36 13:46 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:21 16:32 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:20 20:20 20:48 21:15 23:45
King’s Heath, before Poplar Road 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 10:17 10:27 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:23 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:21 20:21 20:49 21:16 23:46
King’s Heath Institute Rd (Stop KA) 06:06 06:36 06:57 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 10:18 10:28 13:28 13:39 13:49 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:21 20:21 20:49 21:17 23:47
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KK) 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 10:20 10:30 13:30 13:41 13:51 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:27 16:38 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:23 20:23 20:51 21:18 23:48
Kings Heath Park (opp) 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 10:20 10:30 13:30 13:41 13:51 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:28 16:38 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:23 20:23 20:51 21:18 23:48
King’s Heath, opp King Edwards Camp Hill School 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:35 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 10:21 10:31 13:31 13:42 13:52 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:28 16:39 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:24 20:24 20:52 21:19 23:49
King’s Heath, opp Cartland Road 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:36 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 10:22 10:32 13:32 13:43 13:53 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:29 16:40 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:24 20:24 20:52 21:19 23:49
Stirchley, before Pineapple Bridge 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 10:22 10:32 13:32 13:43 13:53 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:31 16:41 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:25 20:25 20:53 21:20 23:50
Stirchley, before Bilberry Rd 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:38 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 10:24 10:34 13:34 13:45 13:55 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:33 16:43 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:27 20:27 20:55 21:21 23:51
Lifford, after Dawberry Rd 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:23 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 10:25 10:35 13:35 13:46 13:56 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:34 16:45 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:28 20:28 20:56 21:22 23:52
Lifford Reaside Crescent 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:24 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:36 10:26 10:36 13:36 13:47 13:57 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:36 16:47 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:29 20:29 20:57 21:23 23:53
Lifford Close (opp) 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:41 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 10:27 10:37 13:37 13:48 13:58 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:37 16:47 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:29 20:29 20:57 21:24 23:54
Brandwood End Yarningale Rd 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:42 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 10:28 10:38 13:38 13:49 13:59 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:38 16:48 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:30 20:30 20:58 21:24 23:54
Brandwood End, before Kernthorpe Rd 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 10:28 10:38 13:38 13:49 13:59 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:39 16:49 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:30 20:30 20:58 21:25 23:55
Brandwood End, before Shelfield Rd 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:43 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 10:29 10:39 13:39 13:50 14:00 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:39 16:50 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:31 20:31 20:59 21:25 23:55
Brandwood End, after Broad Lane 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:27 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:39 10:29 10:39 13:39 13:50 14:00 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:40 16:51 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:32 20:32 21:00 21:26 23:56
Druids Heath, opp Linsworth Approach 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:27 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:40 10:30 10:40 13:40 13:51 14:01 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:32 20:32 21:00 21:26 23:56
Druids Heath Keynell Covert 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 10:31 10:41 13:41 13:52 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:33 20:33 21:01 21:27 23:57
Druids Heath, after Parsons Hill 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:42 10:32 10:42 13:42 13:53 14:03 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:34 20:34 21:02 21:28 23:58
Druids Heath, before Chelworth Rd 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:42 10:32 10:42 13:42 13:53 14:03 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:34 20:34 21:02 21:28 23:58
Druids Heath, opp Heathside Drive 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:43 10:33 10:43 13:43 13:54 14:04 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:35 20:35 21:03 21:29 23:59
Walkers Heath Rd (after) 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 10:34 10:44 13:44 13:55 14:05 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:36 20:36 21:04 21:30 00:00
Pool Farm, adj Little Hill Grove 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:35 10:45 13:45 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:47 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:36 20:36 21:04 21:30 00:00
Pool Farm, before Sisefield Rd 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:45 10:35 10:45 13:45 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:37 20:37 21:05 21:31 00:01
Pool Farm Primrose Hill 06:20 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:46 10:36 10:46 13:46 13:57 14:07 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:49 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:38 20:38 21:05 21:31 00:01
Hawkesley Rosebay Ave 06:21 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:47 10:37 10:47 13:47 13:58 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:50 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:39 20:39 21:06 21:32 00:02
Hawkesley, before Longdales Rd 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:38 10:48 13:48 13:59 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:50 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:39 20:39 21:07 21:33 00:03
Hawkesley, after Green Lane Walk 06:22 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:48 10:38 10:48 13:48 13:59 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:40 20:40 21:07 21:33 00:03
Hawkesley, after Longdales Rd 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:39 10:49 13:49 14:00 14:10 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:40 20:40 21:08 21:34 00:04
Hawkesley, opp Cornerway 06:23 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:40 10:50 13:50 14:01 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:41 20:41 21:08 21:34 00:04
Hawkesley Square (opp) 06:24 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:40 10:50 13:50 14:01 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:53 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:42 20:42 21:09 21:35 00:05
Hawkesley, before Bridges Walk 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:41 10:51 13:51 14:02 14:12 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:42 20:42 21:10 21:36 00:06
Hawkesley, adj Driftwood Close 06:25 06:56 07:17 07:38 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:42 10:52 13:52 14:03 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:43 20:43 21:10 21:36 00:06
Hawkesley, after Longdales Rd 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:38 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:42 10:52 13:52 14:03 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:43 20:43 21:11 21:37 00:07
Hawkesley Ridgemount Drive 06:27 06:58 07:19 07:40 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:44 10:54 13:54 14:05 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:45 20:45 21:12 21:38 00:08

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands