35 - Guildford Bus Stn - Woking Woking Railway Station
Operated by Stagecoach South
- Timetable
- Map
Guildford Bus Stn - Woking Woking Railway Station
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 6) | 07:00 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:10 | 17:30 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guildford, opp Queen's Road | 07:00 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:13 | 17:30 | |
Guildford College (Stop C2) | 07:00 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:14 | 17:30 | |
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (N-bound) | 07:00 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:17 | 17:30 | |
Bellfields, opp Stoughton Road Shops | 15:18 | |||||||
Bellfields, opp Cypress Road | 15:20 | |||||||
Bellfields, adj Christ's College | 15:22 | |||||||
Bellfields, adj Pond Meadow School | 15:23 | |||||||
Slyfield Green, adj Oak Tree Drive | 15:24 | |||||||
Jacobs Well Road (NE-bound) | 07:00 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:25 | 17:30 | |
Jacobs Well, adj Queenhythe Road Turn | 07:00 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:26 | 17:30 | |
Jacobs Well, opp Village Hall | 07:13 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 15:26 | 17:46 | |
Jacobs Well, opp Clay Lane Turn | 07:13 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 15:26 | 17:46 | |
Sutton Green, opp Lodge Gates | 07:13 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 15:27 | 17:46 | |
Sutton Green, o/s The Olive Tree | 07:15 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:28 | 17:48 | |
Sutton Green, adj Village Hall | 07:15 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:29 | 17:48 | |
Sutton Green, adj Pyle Hill | 07:15 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:30 | 17:48 | |
Sutton Green, opp Robin Hood Lane | 07:15 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:30 | 17:48 | |
Westfield, opp Warners Corner | 07:15 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:32 | 17:48 | |
The Mayford Arms (opp) | 07:15 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:34 | 17:48 | |
Mayford, o/s The Bird in Hand | 07:22 | 09:22 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 | 15:35 | 16:15 | 17:55 |
Woking, opp Almond Avenue | 07:22 | 09:22 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 | 15:37 | 16:15 | 17:55 |
Woking, opp Acacia Avenue | 07:22 | 09:22 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 | 15:38 | 16:15 | 17:55 |
Woking West Hill (W-bound) | 07:22 | 09:22 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 | 15:39 | 16:15 | 17:55 |
Woking Wych Hill (NE-bound) | 07:27 | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 18:00 |
Woking, adj Twin Bridges | 07:27 | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:41 | 16:20 | 18:00 |
Woking, opp United Reform Church | 07:27 | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:42 | 16:20 | 18:00 |
Woking, adj Consort Court | 07:27 | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:43 | 16:20 | 18:00 |
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) | 07:27 | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:46 | 16:20 | 18:00 |
Woking, adj Board School Road | 07:27 | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:48 | 16:20 | 18:00 |
Woking Railway Station (Stop 2) | 07:37 | 09:37 | 11:07 | 12:37 | 14:07 | 15:50 | 16:30 | 18:10 |
Woking Woking Railway Station - Guildford Bus Stn
Woking Railway Station (Stop 4) | 07:50 | 09:45 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 18:20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) | 07:52 | 09:45 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 18:20 |
Woking, opp Consort Court | 07:54 | 09:45 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 18:20 |
Woking, adj United Reform Church | 07:55 | 09:45 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 18:20 |
Woking, opp Twin Bridges | 07:56 | 09:45 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 18:20 |
Woking Wych Hill (SW-bound) | 07:58 | 09:52 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 16:03 | 16:48 | 18:27 |
Woking West Hill (E-bound) | 07:58 | 09:52 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 16:03 | 16:48 | 18:27 |
Woking, adj Acacia Avenue | 08:00 | 09:52 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 16:03 | 16:48 | 18:27 |
Woking, adj Almond Avenue | 08:01 | 09:52 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 16:03 | 16:48 | 18:27 |
Mayford, opp The Bird in Hand | 08:03 | 09:56 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 14:26 | 16:08 | 16:53 | 18:31 |
The Mayford Arms (o/s) | 08:04 | 09:56 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 14:26 | 16:53 | 18:31 | |
Westfield, adj Warners Corner | 08:06 | 09:56 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 14:26 | 16:53 | 18:31 | |
Sutton Green, adj Robin Hood Lane | 08:08 | 09:56 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 14:26 | 16:53 | 18:31 | |
Sutton Green, opp Pyle Hill | 08:08 | 09:56 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 14:26 | 16:53 | 18:31 | |
Sutton Green, opp Village Hall | 08:09 | 09:56 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 14:26 | 16:53 | 18:31 | |
Sutton Green, opp The Olive Tree | 08:10 | 10:03 | 11:33 | 13:03 | 14:33 | 17:00 | 18:38 | |
Sutton Green, adj Lodge Gates | 08:12 | 10:03 | 11:33 | 13:03 | 14:33 | 17:00 | 18:38 | |
Jacobs Well, adj Clay Lane Turn | 08:13 | 10:03 | 11:33 | 13:03 | 14:33 | 17:00 | 18:38 | |
Jacobs Well, o/s Village Hall | 08:14 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 17:04 | 18:41 | |
Jacobs Well, opp Queenhythe Road Turn | 08:15 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 17:04 | 18:41 | |
Jacobs Well Road (SW-bound) | 08:16 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 17:04 | 18:41 | |
Slyfield Green, opp Oak Tree Drive | 08:18 | |||||||
Bellfields, opp Christ's College | 08:20 | |||||||
Bellfields, adj Cypress Road | 08:23 | |||||||
Bellfields, o/s Stoughton Road Shops | 08:25 | |||||||
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (S-bound) | 08:26 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 17:04 | 18:41 | |
Guildford College (o/s) | 08:30 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 17:04 | 18:41 | |
Guildford, adj Queen's Road | 08:32 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 17:04 | 18:41 | |
Guildford, o/s Library | 08:36 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 17:04 | 18:41 | |
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) | 08:38 | 10:20 | 11:50 | 13:20 | 14:50 | 17:20 | 18:55 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 4 May 2024
Possibly similar services
Stagecoach South
- @StagecoachSouth