Bus Times

35 - Leighton Buzzard: High Street - Clarence Road - Meadow Way - High Street

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 3) 08:45 09:15 then hourly until 14:15 15:30
Leighton Buzzard, nr Library 08:46 09:16 14:16 15:31
Leighton Buzzard, nr Council Offices 08:47 09:17 14:17 15:32
Leighton Buzzard Garden Hedge (NE-bound) 08:50 09:19 14:19 15:34
Leighton Buzzard Churchill Road (E-bound) 08:51 09:20 14:20 15:36
Leighton Buzzard Nelson Road (SW-bound) 08:52 09:21 14:21 15:37
Leighton Buzzard, adj Miletree Court 08:53 09:22 14:22 15:38
Leighton Buzzard Vandyke Road (N-bound) 08:53 09:22 14:22 15:38
Leighton Buzzard Meadway (SE-bound) 08:56 09:24 14:24 15:40
Leighton Buzzard, opp Gemini Close 08:58 09:26 14:26 15:42
Leighton Buzzard, adj Wheatfield Close 09:02 09:30 14:30 15:46
Leighton Buzzard Meadow Way (o/s 61) 09:02 09:30 14:30 15:46
Leighton Buzzard Meadow Way (o/s 177) 09:03 09:31 14:31 15:47
Leighton Buzzard Meadow Way (o/s 178) 09:03 09:31 14:31 15:47
Leighton Buzzard, opp Orion Way 09:04 09:32 14:32 15:48
Leighton Buzzard, adj Brooklands Drive 09:06 09:34 14:34 15:50
Leighton Buzzard, opp Regent Street 09:07 09:35 14:35 15:52
Leighton Buzzard, opp Library 09:09 09:37 14:37 15:54
Leighton Buzzard High Street (Stop 4) 09:11 09:39 14:39 15:56

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks