Bus Times

35 - Max - Guildford - Woking - Camberley

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Guildford - Woking - Camberley

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 6) 05:50 06:18 08:05 09:28 then hourly until 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:34 17:49 19:02
Guildford, opp Queen's Road 05:51 06:20 08:07 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:36 17:51 19:04
Guildford College (Stop C2) 05:53 06:21 08:08 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:38 17:53 19:05
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (N-bound) 05:55 06:23 08:11 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:42 17:56 19:07
Bellfields, opp School Close 05:56 06:24 08:12 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:43 17:57 19:08
Slyfield Green Old Farm Road (NE-bound) 05:57 06:26 08:14 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:45 17:59 19:10
Slyfield Green, opp Parrot Court 05:58 06:27 08:15 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:47 18:01 19:11
Slyfield Green Woodlands Road (W-bound) 06:00 06:29 08:17 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:49 18:03 19:13
Jacobs Well, opp White House Lane 06:00 06:29 08:17 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:50 18:04 19:13
Jacobs Well, opp Stringer's Avenue 06:01 06:30 08:18 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:51 18:05 19:14
Sutton Green, opp Whitmoor Lane 06:03 06:32 08:20 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:54 18:08 19:16
Mayford, opp Maybourne Rise 06:04 06:33 08:22 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:57 18:10 19:18
The Mayford Arms (opp) 06:05 06:34 08:23 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:59 18:12 19:19
Mayford, o/s The Bird in Hand 06:06 06:35 08:24 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 17:00 18:13 19:20
Woking, opp Almond Avenue 06:07 06:36 08:25 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 17:01 18:14 19:21
Woking, opp Acacia Avenue 06:07 06:37 08:26 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 17:02 18:15 19:22
Woking West Hill (W-bound) 06:08 06:38 08:27 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 17:03 18:16 19:23
Woking Wych Hill (NE-bound) 06:09 06:39 08:28 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 17:04 18:17 19:24
Woking, adj Twin Bridges 06:10 06:40 08:29 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 17:05 18:18 19:25
Woking, opp United Reform Church 06:11 06:41 08:30 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 17:06 18:19 19:26
Woking, adj Consort Court 06:11 06:41 08:30 09:54 13:54 14:53 15:58 17:06 18:19 19:26
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 06:14 06:44 08:33 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:09 18:22 19:29
Woking, adj Board School Road 06:15 06:45 08:34 09:58 13:58 14:57 16:03 17:10 18:23 19:30
Woking Railway Station (Stop 2) 06:17 06:47 07:13 08:36 10:00 14:00 14:59 16:05 17:12 18:25 19:32
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 06:20 07:14 08:42 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:11 17:18 18:30 19:35
Woking, adj Kingsway 06:22 07:15 08:43 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:13 17:19 18:32 19:37
Woking, opp Bridge Barn Lane 06:22 07:17 08:45 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:14 17:21 18:33 19:37
Woking The Triangle (S-bound) 06:23 07:17 08:45 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:15 17:21 18:34 19:38
St John's Rise (adj) 06:24 07:19 08:47 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:16 17:23 18:35 19:39
St Johns, opp St James Close 06:25 07:21 08:49 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:19 17:25 18:37 19:40
St Johns, opp Co-op 06:27 07:23 08:51 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:21 17:27 18:39 19:42
St Johns, adj Health Centre 06:27 07:23 08:51 10:14 14:14 15:15 16:21 17:27 18:39 19:42
St Johns, opp Raglan Road 06:28 07:25 08:53 10:16 14:16 15:17 16:23 17:29 18:41 19:44
Knaphill, opp The Surrey 06:29 07:25 08:53 10:16 14:16 15:18 16:24 17:30 18:42 19:45
Knaphill, adj Queenswood Road 06:29 07:26 08:54 10:17 14:17 15:19 16:25 17:31 18:43 19:46
Knaphill, opp Northwood Avenue 06:30 07:27 08:55 10:18 14:18 15:21 16:26 17:32 18:44 19:47
Knaphill, adj Queen's Road 06:31 07:28 08:56 10:19 14:19 15:23 16:28 17:34 18:46 19:49
Knaphill Shops (SW-bound) 06:32 07:29 08:57 10:20 14:20 15:24 16:29 17:35 18:47 19:50
Knaphill, opp The Vyne Health Centre 06:33 07:30 08:58 10:21 14:21 15:25 16:30 17:36 18:48 19:51
Knaphill Alexandra Place (SW-bound) 06:34 07:32 09:00 10:22 14:22 15:27 16:32 17:38 18:49 19:52
Knaphill, adj Cavell Way 06:35 07:32 09:00 10:23 14:23 15:27 16:32 17:38 18:50 19:53
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 06:36 07:34 09:02 10:24 14:24 15:29 16:34 17:40 18:51 19:54
Knaphill, adj Oak Tree Road 06:36 07:34 09:02 10:24 14:24 15:29 16:34 17:40 18:51 19:54
Knaphill, opp Chobham Road 06:37 07:35 09:03 10:25 14:25 15:30 16:35 17:41 18:52 19:55
Knaphill, opp Limecroft Road 06:37 07:35 09:03 10:25 14:25 15:31 16:35 17:41 18:52 19:55
Bisley, opp Foxleigh Grange 06:38 07:37 09:05 10:27 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:43 18:54 19:56
Bisley Queens Road (NW-bound) 06:39 07:38 09:06 10:28 14:28 15:34 16:38 17:44 18:55 19:57
Bisley, adj Arethusa Way 06:40 07:39 09:07 10:29 14:29 15:35 16:39 17:45 18:56 19:58
Bisley, adj Hen and Chickens 06:41 07:40 09:08 10:30 14:30 15:36 16:40 17:46 18:57 19:59
Bisley, opp School Close 06:41 07:40 09:08 10:30 14:30 15:36 16:40 17:46 18:57 19:59
Bisley, opp Oldhouse Lane 06:42 07:41 09:09 10:31 14:31 15:37 16:41 17:47 18:58 20:00
W End, opp Fellow Green 06:43 07:42 09:10 10:32 14:32 15:38 16:42 17:48 18:59 20:01
W End, adj The Inn 06:44 07:43 09:11 10:34 14:34 15:40 16:43 17:49 19:00 20:02
W End, opp Gordon's School 06:45 07:44 09:12 10:35 14:35 15:41 16:44 17:50 19:01 20:03
Lightwater, opp Blackstroud Lane West 06:46 07:45 09:13 10:36 14:36 15:42 16:45 17:51 19:02 20:04
Lightwater, opp War Memorial 06:48 07:47 09:15 10:38 14:38 15:44 16:47 17:53 19:04 20:06
Lightwater, opp Lovells Close 06:49 07:48 09:16 10:39 14:39 15:45 16:48 17:54 19:05
Lightwater Clearsprings (NW-bound) 07:52 09:20 10:43 14:43 15:49 16:52 17:58
Lightwater Badger Drive (NW-bound) 07:52 09:20 10:43 14:43 15:49 16:52 17:59
Lightwater, adj Stonehill Road 07:53 09:21 10:44 14:44 15:50 16:53 18:01
Lightwater, adj The Avenue 06:50 07:54 09:22 10:45 14:45 15:51 16:54 18:03 19:06
Bagshot Green (adj) 06:53 07:59 09:27 10:50 14:50 15:56 16:59 18:12 19:09
Bagshot Square (SW-bound) 06:55 08:01 09:29 10:52 14:52 15:58 17:01 18:15 19:11
Bagshot, adj Waterers Way 06:56 08:02 09:30 10:53 14:53 16:00 17:02 18:16 19:12
Bagshot, opp Pennyhill Park 06:57 08:03 09:31 10:54 14:54 16:01 17:04 18:18 19:13
Camberley, adj Collingwood Grange Close 06:59 08:05 09:33 10:56 14:56 16:03 17:05 18:19 19:15
Camberley, adj Hillcrest Road 07:00 08:06 09:34 10:57 14:57 16:03 17:06 18:20 19:15
Camberley Gibbet Lane (S-bound) 07:00 08:06 09:34 10:57 14:57 16:04 17:07 18:21 19:16
Camberley, adj Iberian Way 07:01 08:07 09:35 10:58 14:58 16:05 17:08 18:22 19:16
Camberley, opp Ravenswood Drive 07:02 08:08 09:36 10:59 14:59 16:07 17:09 18:23 19:17
Camberley, adj Connaught Road 07:03 08:09 09:37 11:00 15:00 16:07 17:10 18:24 19:18
Camberley, adj Belton Road 07:04 08:10 09:38 11:01 15:01 16:08 17:11 18:25 19:19
Camberley, adj Shalbourne Rise 07:05 08:11 09:39 11:02 15:02 16:09 17:12 18:26 19:20
Camberley Heathcote Road (N-bound) 07:05 08:11 09:39 11:02 15:02 16:10 17:12 18:26 19:20
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 07:06 08:12 09:40 11:03 15:03 16:11 17:13 18:27 19:21
Operates during School Holidays

Camberley - Woking - Guildford

Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop C) 06:30 07:02 07:38 09:47 then hourly until 13:47 14:52 16:00 17:06 18:11 19:08
Camberley Heathcote Road (S-bound) 06:30 07:02 07:38 09:47 13:47 14:52 16:00 17:06 18:11 19:08
Camberley, opp Shalbourne Rise 06:31 07:03 07:39 09:48 13:48 14:53 16:01 17:07 18:12 19:08
Camberley, opp Belton Road 06:32 07:04 07:40 09:49 13:49 14:54 16:02 17:08 18:13 19:09
Camberley, opp Connaught Road 06:33 07:04 07:40 09:49 13:49 14:54 16:03 17:09 18:13 19:10
Camberley, adj Ravenswood Drive 06:33 07:05 07:41 09:50 13:50 14:55 16:04 17:09 18:14 19:10
Camberley, opp Iberian Way 06:34 07:06 07:42 09:51 13:51 14:56 16:05 17:10 18:15 19:11
Camberley, adj Gibbet Lane 06:35 07:07 07:43 09:52 13:52 14:57 16:06 17:11 18:16 19:12
Camberley, opp Hillcrest Road 06:36 07:08 07:44 09:53 13:53 14:58 16:07 17:12 18:17 19:13
Camberley, opp Collingwood Grange Close 06:37 07:08 07:44 09:53 13:53 14:58 16:07 17:13 18:17 19:13
Bagshot, adj Pennyhill Park 06:38 07:09 07:45 09:54 13:54 14:59 16:09 17:14 18:18 19:14
Bagshot, opp Waterers Way 06:40 07:11 07:47 09:56 13:56 15:01 16:11 17:16 18:20 19:15
Bagshot Square (NE-bound) 06:42 07:13 07:49 09:58 13:58 15:03 16:13 17:18 18:22 19:17
Bagshot Green (opp) 06:43 07:14 07:50 09:59 13:59 15:04 16:14 17:19 18:23 19:18
Lightwater, opp The Avenue 06:47 07:17 17:23 18:26 19:21
Lightwater The Avenue (S-bound) 07:54 10:03 14:03 15:08 16:19
Lightwater, opp Stonehill Road 07:55 10:04 14:04 15:09 16:20
Lightwater Badger Drive (SE-bound) 07:56 10:05 14:05 15:10 16:21
Lightwater Clearsprings (SE-bound) 07:57 09:05 10:06 14:06 15:11 16:22
Lightwater, adj Lovells Close 06:48 07:18 07:59 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:13 16:24 17:24 18:27 19:21
Lightwater, nr War Memorial 06:50 07:20 08:01 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:15 16:26 17:26 18:29 19:23
Lightwater, adj Blackstroud Lane West 06:51 07:21 08:02 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:16 16:27 17:27 18:30 19:23
W End, adj Gordon's School 06:52 07:22 08:03 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:17 16:29 17:28 18:31 19:25
W End, opp The Inn 06:54 07:24 08:05 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:19 16:31 17:30 18:33 19:26
W End, adj Fellow Green 06:55 07:25 08:06 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:20 16:32 17:31 18:34 19:27
Bisley, adj Oldhouse Lane 06:56 07:25 08:06 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:20 16:33 17:32 18:35 19:27
Bisley, adj School Close 06:57 07:26 08:07 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:21 16:34 17:33 18:36 19:28
Bisley, opp Hen and Chickens 06:58 07:27 08:08 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:22 16:35 17:34 18:37 19:29
Bisley, opp Arethusa Way 06:59 07:28 08:09 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:23 16:36 17:35 18:37 19:29
Bisley, opp Queens Road 07:00 07:28 08:09 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:23 16:36 17:35 18:38 19:30
Bisley, adj Foxleigh Grange 07:01 07:30 08:11 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:25 16:38 17:37 18:39 19:30
Knaphill, adj Limecroft Road 07:03 07:32 08:13 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:27 16:40 17:39 18:41 19:31
Knaphill, adj Chobham Road 07:04 07:32 08:13 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:27 16:40 17:39 18:41 19:32
Knaphill, opp Oak Tree Road 07:05 07:33 08:14 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:28 16:41 17:40 18:42 19:32
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 07:06 07:34 08:15 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:29 16:42 17:41 18:43 19:33
Knaphill, opp Cavell Way 07:07 07:35 08:16 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:30 16:42 17:41 18:43 19:33
Knaphill Alexandra Place (NE-bound) 07:07 07:35 08:16 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:30 16:43 17:42 18:44 19:34
Knaphill, adj The Vyne Health Centre 07:09 07:37 08:18 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:32 16:44 17:43 18:45 19:35
Knaphill Shops (NE-bound) 07:11 07:39 08:20 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:34 16:46 17:45 18:47 19:37
Knaphill, opp Queen's Road 07:12 07:39 08:20 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:34 16:46 17:45 18:47 19:37
Knaphill, adj Northwood Avenue 07:13 07:41 08:22 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:36 16:48 17:46 18:48 19:38
Knaphill, opp Queenswood Road 07:14 07:41 08:22 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:36 16:48 17:47 18:49 19:39
Knaphill, adj The Surrey 07:15 07:42 08:23 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:37 16:49 17:48 18:50 19:39
St Johns, adj Raglan Road 07:16 07:43 08:24 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:38 16:50 17:49 18:51 19:40
St Johns, opp Crematorium 07:17 07:44 08:25 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:39 16:51 17:49 18:51 19:40
St Johns, opp Health Centre 07:18 07:45 08:26 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:40 16:52 17:50 18:52 19:41
St Johns, adj Co-op 07:19 07:46 08:27 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:41 16:53 17:51 18:53 19:42
St Johns, adj St James Close 07:20 07:47 08:28 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:42 16:54 17:52 18:54 19:43
St John's Rise (opp) 07:21 07:48 08:29 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:43 16:55 17:53 18:55 19:44
Woking The Triangle (N-bound) 07:22 07:50 08:31 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:45 16:57 17:55 18:55 19:44
Woking, adj Bridge Barn Lane 07:23 07:51 08:32 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:46 16:58 17:56 18:56 19:45
Woking, opp Kingsway 07:23 07:51 08:32 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:46 16:58 17:56 18:56 19:45
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 07:25 07:53 08:34 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:48 17:00 17:58 18:58 19:47
Woking, adj Board School Road 07:26 07:54 08:35 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:49 17:01 17:59 18:59 19:48
Woking Railway Station (Stop 4) 06:55 07:27 07:56 08:37 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:51 17:03 18:01 19:00 19:49
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 06:56 08:51 09:52 10:51 14:51 15:57 17:09 18:07 19:06 19:53
Woking, opp Consort Court 06:57 08:53 09:54 10:53 14:53 15:59 17:11 18:08 19:07 19:54
Woking, adj United Reform Church 06:58 08:54 09:55 10:54 14:54 16:00 17:12 18:09 19:08 19:55
Woking, opp Twin Bridges 06:59 08:55 09:56 10:55 14:55 16:01 17:13 18:10 19:09 19:56
Woking Wych Hill (SW-bound) 07:01 08:57 09:59 10:57 14:57 16:03 17:15 18:12 19:11 19:58
Woking West Hill (E-bound) 07:01 08:57 09:59 10:57 14:57 16:03 17:15 18:12 19:11 19:58
Woking, adj Acacia Avenue 07:02 08:58 09:59 10:58 14:58 16:04 17:16 18:13 19:12 19:59
Woking, adj Almond Avenue 07:04 08:59 10:00 10:59 14:59 16:05 17:17 18:14 19:13 20:00
Mayford, opp The Bird in Hand 07:07 09:01 10:01 11:01 15:01 16:07 17:19 18:16 19:15 20:02
The Mayford Arms (o/s) 07:07 09:01 10:01 11:01 15:01 16:07 17:19 18:16 19:15 20:02
Mayford, adj Maybourne Rise 07:10 09:02 10:02 11:02 15:02 16:08 17:20 18:17 19:16 20:03
Sutton Green, adj Whitmoor Lane 07:13 09:04 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:10 17:22 18:19 19:17 20:04
Jacobs Well, adj Stringer's Avenue 07:17 09:07 10:07 11:07 15:07 16:13 17:24 18:21 19:19 20:06
Jacobs Well, adj White House Lane 07:18 09:08 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:14 17:25 18:22 19:20 20:07
Slyfield Green Woodlands Road (E-bound) 07:20 09:09 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:15 17:26 18:23 19:21 20:08
Slyfield Green, adj Parrot Court 07:21 09:10 10:10 11:10 15:10 16:16 17:28 18:24 19:22 20:09
Slyfield Green Old Farm Road (SW-bound) 07:23 09:11 10:11 11:11 15:11 16:17 17:29 18:25 19:23 20:10
Bellfields, adj School Close 07:24 09:13 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:19 17:31 18:27 19:24 20:11
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (S-bound) 07:25 09:13 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:19 17:32 18:27 19:25 20:11
Guildford College (o/s) 07:28 09:16 10:16 11:16 15:16 16:22 17:35 18:30 19:27 20:14
Guildford, adj Queen's Road 07:29 09:17 10:17 11:17 15:17 16:23 17:37 18:31 19:28 20:15
Guildford, o/s Library 07:31 09:19 10:19 11:19 15:19 16:25 17:40 18:33 19:31 20:17
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 07:33 09:21 10:21 11:21 15:21 16:27 17:42 18:35 19:32 20:18
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information