Bus Times

35 - Sapphire - Guildford - Woking - Camberley

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Guildford - Woking - Camberley

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 6) 06:18 07:30 08:28 then hourly until 16:28 17:40
Guildford, opp Queen's Road 06:19 07:31 08:30 16:30 17:42
Guildford College (Stop C2) 06:21 07:33 08:31 16:31 17:43
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (N-bound) 06:23 07:35 08:34 16:34 17:46
Bellfields, opp School Close 06:24 07:36 08:35 16:35 17:47
Slyfield Green Old Farm Road (NE-bound) 06:25 07:37 08:37 16:37 17:49
Slyfield Green, opp Parrot Court 06:26 07:38 08:38 16:38 17:50
Slyfield Green Woodlands Road (W-bound) 06:28 07:40 08:40 16:40 17:52
Jacobs Well, opp White House Lane 06:28 07:40 08:40 16:40 17:52
Jacobs Well, opp Stringer's Avenue 06:29 07:41 08:41 16:41 17:53
Sutton Green, opp Whitmoor Lane 06:31 07:43 08:43 16:43 17:55
Mayford, opp Maybourne Rise 06:32 07:45 08:45 16:45 17:56
The Mayford Arms (opp) 06:33 07:46 08:46 16:46 17:57
Mayford, o/s The Bird in Hand 06:34 07:47 08:47 16:47 17:58
Woking, opp Almond Avenue 06:35 07:48 08:48 16:48 17:59
Woking, opp Acacia Avenue 06:36 07:49 08:49 16:49 18:00
Woking West Hill (W-bound) 06:37 07:50 08:50 16:50 18:01
Woking Wych Hill (NE-bound) 06:38 07:51 08:51 16:51 18:02
Woking, adj Twin Bridges 06:39 07:52 08:52 16:52 18:03
Woking, opp United Reform Church 06:40 07:53 08:53 16:53 18:04
Woking, adj Consort Court 06:40 07:53 08:53 16:53 18:04
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 06:43 07:56 08:56 16:56 18:07
Woking, adj Board School Road 06:44 07:57 08:57 16:57 18:08
Woking Railway Station (Stop 2) 06:46 07:59 08:59 16:59 18:10
Woking Railway Station (Stop 2) 06:49 08:04 09:04 17:04 18:13
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 06:49 08:05 09:05 17:05 18:13
Woking, adj Kingsway 06:51 08:06 09:06 17:06 18:15
Woking, opp Bridge Barn Lane 06:51 08:08 09:08 17:08 18:16
Woking The Triangle (S-bound) 06:52 08:08 09:08 17:08 18:17
St John's Rise (adj) 06:53 08:10 09:10 17:10 18:18
St Johns, opp St James Close 06:54 08:12 09:12 17:12 18:20
St Johns, opp Co-op 06:56 08:14 09:14 17:14 18:22
St Johns, adj Health Centre 06:56 08:14 09:14 17:14 18:22
St Johns, opp Raglan Road 06:57 08:16 09:16 17:16 18:24
Knaphill, opp The Surrey 06:58 08:16 09:16 17:16 18:24
Knaphill, adj Queenswood Road 06:58 08:17 09:17 17:17 18:25
Knaphill, opp Northwood Avenue 06:59 08:18 09:18 17:18 18:26
Knaphill, adj Queen's Road 07:00 08:19 09:19 17:19 18:27
Knaphill Shops (SW-bound) 07:01 08:20 09:20 17:20 18:28
Knaphill, opp The Vyne Health Centre 07:02 08:21 09:21 17:21 18:29
Knaphill Alexandra Place (SW-bound) 07:03 08:23 09:23 17:23 18:31
Knaphill, adj Cavell Way 07:04 08:23 09:23 17:23 18:31
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 07:05 08:25 09:25 17:25 18:33
Knaphill, adj Oak Tree Road 07:05 08:25 09:25 17:25 18:33
Knaphill, opp Chobham Road 07:05 08:26 09:26 17:26 18:34
Knaphill, opp Limecroft Road 07:06 08:26 09:26 17:26 18:34
Bisley, opp Foxleigh Grange 07:07 08:28 09:28 17:28 18:36
Bisley Queens Road (NW-bound) 07:07 08:29 09:29 17:29 18:37
Bisley, adj Arethusa Way 07:08 08:30 09:30 17:30 18:38
Bisley, adj Hen and Chickens 07:09 08:31 09:31 17:31 18:39
Bisley, opp School Close 07:09 08:31 09:31 17:31 18:39
Bisley, opp Oldhouse Lane 07:10 08:32 09:32 17:32 18:40
W End, opp Fellow Green 07:11 08:33 09:33 17:33 18:41
W End, adj The Inn 07:12 08:34 09:34 17:34 18:42
W End, opp Gordon's School 07:13 08:35 09:35 17:35 18:43
Lightwater, opp Blackstroud Lane West 07:13 08:36 09:36 17:36 18:44
Lightwater, opp War Memorial 07:15 08:38 09:38 17:38 18:46
Lightwater, opp Lovells Close 07:15 08:39 09:39 17:39 18:47
Lightwater Clearsprings (NW-bound) 08:43 09:43 17:43
Lightwater Badger Drive (NW-bound) 08:43 09:43 17:43
Lightwater, adj Stonehill Road 08:44 09:44 17:44
Lightwater, adj The Avenue 07:17 08:45 09:45 17:45 18:48
Bagshot Green (adj) 07:20 08:50 09:50 17:50 18:51
Bagshot Square (SW-bound) 07:21 08:52 09:52 17:52 18:53
Bagshot, adj Waterers Way 07:22 08:53 09:53 17:53 18:54
Bagshot, opp Pennyhill Park 07:23 08:54 09:54 17:54 18:55
Camberley, adj Collingwood Grange Close 07:24 08:56 09:56 17:56 18:57
Camberley, adj Hillcrest Road 07:25 08:57 09:57 17:57 18:57
Camberley Gibbet Lane (S-bound) 07:25 08:57 09:57 17:57 18:58
Camberley, adj Iberian Way 07:26 08:58 09:58 17:58 18:58
Camberley, opp Ravenswood Drive 07:27 08:59 09:59 17:59 18:59
Camberley, adj Connaught Road 07:27 09:00 10:00 18:00 19:00
Camberley, adj Belton Road 07:28 09:01 10:01 18:01 19:01
Camberley, adj Shalbourne Rise 07:29 09:02 10:02 18:02 19:02
Camberley Heathcote Road (N-bound) 07:29 09:02 10:02 18:02 19:02
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 07:30 09:03 10:03 18:03 19:03

Camberley - Woking - Guildford

Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop C) 07:37 09:47 then hourly until 15:47 16:50 17:58 18:58
Camberley Heathcote Road (S-bound) 07:37 09:47 15:47 16:50 17:58 18:58
Camberley, opp Shalbourne Rise 07:38 09:48 15:48 16:51 17:59 18:58
Camberley, opp Belton Road 07:39 09:49 15:49 16:52 18:00 18:59
Camberley, opp Connaught Road 07:39 09:49 15:49 16:52 18:00 19:00
Camberley, adj Ravenswood Drive 07:40 09:50 15:50 16:53 18:01 19:00
Camberley, opp Iberian Way 07:41 09:51 15:51 16:54 18:02 19:01
Camberley, adj Gibbet Lane 07:42 09:52 15:52 16:55 18:03 19:02
Camberley, opp Hillcrest Road 07:43 09:53 15:53 16:56 18:04 19:03
Camberley, opp Collingwood Grange Close 07:43 09:53 15:53 16:56 18:04 19:03
Bagshot, adj Pennyhill Park 07:44 09:54 15:54 16:57 18:05 19:04
Bagshot, opp Waterers Way 07:46 09:56 15:56 16:59 18:07 19:05
Bagshot Square (NE-bound) 07:48 09:58 15:58 17:01 18:09 19:07
Bagshot Green (opp) 07:49 09:59 15:59 17:02 18:10 19:08
Lightwater, opp The Avenue 18:13 19:11
Lightwater The Avenue (S-bound) 07:53 10:03 16:03 17:06
Lightwater, opp Stonehill Road 07:54 10:04 16:04 17:07
Lightwater Badger Drive (SE-bound) 07:55 10:05 16:05 17:08
Lightwater Clearsprings (SE-bound) 07:56 09:06 10:06 16:06 17:09
Lightwater, adj Lovells Close 07:58 09:08 10:08 16:08 17:11 18:13 19:11
Lightwater, nr War Memorial 08:00 09:10 10:10 16:10 17:13 18:15 19:13
Lightwater, adj Blackstroud Lane West 08:01 09:11 10:11 16:11 17:14 18:16 19:13
W End, adj Gordon's School 08:02 09:12 10:12 16:12 17:15 18:17 19:15
W End, opp The Inn 08:04 09:14 10:14 16:14 17:17 18:19 19:16
W End, adj Fellow Green 08:05 09:15 10:15 16:15 17:18 18:20 19:17
Bisley, adj Oldhouse Lane 08:05 09:15 10:15 16:15 17:18 18:20 19:17
Bisley, adj School Close 08:06 09:16 10:16 16:16 17:19 18:21 19:18
Bisley, opp Hen and Chickens 08:07 09:17 10:17 16:17 17:20 18:22 19:19
Bisley, opp Arethusa Way 08:08 09:18 10:18 16:18 17:21 18:23 19:19
Bisley, opp Queens Road 08:08 09:18 10:18 16:18 17:21 18:23 19:20
Bisley, adj Foxleigh Grange 08:10 09:20 10:20 16:20 17:23 18:25 19:20
Knaphill, adj Limecroft Road 08:12 09:22 10:22 16:22 17:25 18:27 19:21
Knaphill, adj Chobham Road 08:12 09:22 10:22 16:22 17:25 18:27 19:22
Knaphill, opp Oak Tree Road 08:13 09:23 10:23 16:23 17:26 18:28 19:22
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 08:14 09:24 10:24 16:24 17:27 18:29 19:23
Knaphill, opp Cavell Way 08:15 09:25 10:25 16:25 17:28 18:30 19:23
Knaphill Alexandra Place (NE-bound) 08:15 09:25 10:25 16:25 17:28 18:30 19:24
Knaphill, adj The Vyne Health Centre 08:17 09:27 10:27 16:27 17:30 18:32 19:25
Knaphill Shops (NE-bound) 08:19 09:29 10:29 16:29 17:32 18:34 19:27
Knaphill, opp Queen's Road 08:19 09:29 10:29 16:29 17:32 18:34 19:27
Knaphill, adj Northwood Avenue 08:21 09:31 10:31 16:31 17:34 18:36 19:28
Knaphill, opp Queenswood Road 08:21 09:31 10:31 16:31 17:34 18:36 19:29
Knaphill, adj The Surrey 08:22 09:32 10:32 16:32 17:35 18:37 19:29
St Johns, adj Raglan Road 08:23 09:33 10:33 16:33 17:36 18:38 19:30
St Johns, opp Crematorium 08:24 09:34 10:34 16:34 17:37 18:39 19:30
St Johns, opp Health Centre 08:25 09:35 10:35 16:35 17:38 18:40 19:31
St Johns, adj Co-op 08:26 09:36 10:36 16:36 17:39 18:41 19:32
St Johns, adj St James Close 08:27 09:37 10:37 16:37 17:40 18:42 19:33
St John's Rise (opp) 08:28 09:38 10:38 16:38 17:41 18:43 19:34
Woking The Triangle (N-bound) 08:30 09:40 10:40 16:40 17:43 18:45 19:34
Woking, adj Bridge Barn Lane 08:31 09:41 10:41 16:41 17:44 18:46 19:35
Woking, opp Kingsway 08:31 09:41 10:41 16:41 17:44 18:46 19:35
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 08:33 09:43 10:43 16:43 17:46 18:48 19:37
Woking, adj Board School Road 08:34 09:44 10:44 16:44 17:47 18:49 19:38
Woking Railway Station (Stop 4) 08:36 09:46 10:46 16:46 17:49 18:51 19:39
Woking Railway Station (Stop 4) 07:14 08:40 09:50 10:50 16:50 17:53 18:55 19:42
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 07:15 08:41 09:51 10:51 16:51 17:54 18:56 19:43
Woking, opp Consort Court 07:16 08:43 09:53 10:53 16:53 17:56 18:57 19:44
Woking, adj United Reform Church 07:17 08:44 09:54 10:54 16:54 17:57 18:58 19:45
Woking, opp Twin Bridges 07:18 08:45 09:55 10:55 16:55 17:58 18:58 19:46
Woking Wych Hill (SW-bound) 07:20 08:47 09:57 10:57 16:57 18:00 19:00 19:48
Woking West Hill (E-bound) 07:20 08:47 09:57 10:57 16:57 18:00 19:00 19:48
Woking, adj Acacia Avenue 07:21 08:48 09:58 10:58 16:58 18:01 19:01 19:49
Woking, adj Almond Avenue 07:22 08:49 09:59 10:59 16:59 18:02 19:02 19:50
Mayford, opp The Bird in Hand 07:24 08:51 10:01 11:01 17:01 18:04 19:04 19:52
The Mayford Arms (o/s) 07:24 08:51 10:01 11:01 17:01 18:04 19:04 19:52
Mayford, adj Maybourne Rise 07:25 08:52 10:02 11:02 17:02 18:05 19:05 19:53
Sutton Green, adj Whitmoor Lane 07:27 08:54 10:04 11:04 17:04 18:07 19:06 19:54
Jacobs Well, adj Stringer's Avenue 07:29 08:57 10:07 11:07 17:07 18:10 19:08 19:56
Jacobs Well, adj White House Lane 07:30 08:58 10:08 11:08 17:08 18:11 19:09 19:57
Slyfield Green Woodlands Road (E-bound) 07:31 08:59 10:09 11:09 17:09 18:12 19:10 19:58
Slyfield Green, adj Parrot Court 07:32 09:00 10:10 11:10 17:10 18:13 19:11 19:59
Slyfield Green Old Farm Road (SW-bound) 07:33 09:01 10:11 11:11 17:11 18:14 19:12 20:00
Bellfields, adj School Close 07:34 09:03 10:13 11:13 17:13 18:16 19:14 20:01
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (S-bound) 07:34 09:03 10:13 11:13 17:13 18:16 19:14 20:01
Guildford College (o/s) 07:37 09:06 10:16 11:16 17:16 18:19 19:17 20:04
Guildford, adj Queen's Road 07:38 09:07 10:17 11:17 17:17 18:20 19:18 20:05
Guildford, o/s Library 07:40 09:09 10:19 11:19 17:19 18:22 19:20 20:07
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 07:41 09:11 10:21 11:21 17:21 18:24 19:22 20:08

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey