Bus Times

35 - Merthyr Tydfil - Rhydybedd

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station (Stand 8) 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:20 15:20 16:20
Merthyr Tydfil College (nr) 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:21 15:21 16:21
Penydarren, before Trevithick Memorial 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:23 15:23 16:23
Penydarren, o/s High Street Nursing Home 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:23 15:23 16:23
Penydarren, nr Club 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:24 15:24 16:24
Penydarren, after Steps 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:24 15:24 16:24
Penydarren, after Norton 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:25 15:25 16:25
Dowlais, nr Flats 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:26 15:26 16:26
Dowlais, before Library 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:27 15:27 16:27
Dowlais, o/s Police Station 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:28 15:28 16:28
Dowlais, before Bruce Hotel 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:28 15:28 16:28
Dowlais, opp Ivor Chapel 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:30 15:30 16:30
Pen-y-wern, before Muriel Terrace 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:30 15:30 16:30
Pen-y-wern, before Lower Row 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:31 15:31 16:31
Pen-y-wern, after Upper Row 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:31 15:31 16:31
Pant, nr Caeracca Bridge 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:32 15:32 16:32
Pant Gwladys Street Bottom (o/s 9) 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:33 15:33 16:33
Caeracca Gwladys Street Top (o/s 65) 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:33 15:33 16:33
Pant Tai'r Twynau (o/s 4) 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:34 15:34 16:34
Pant Edward Street Middle (o/s 50) 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:34 15:34 16:34
Pant, before War Memorial 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:35 15:35 16:35
Pant, opp Christ Church 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:36 15:36 16:36
Pant, after Hawthorns 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:36 15:36 16:36
Pant, opp Cemetery Main Gates 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:36 15:36 16:36
Pant, before Cemetery Top Gates 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:37 15:37 16:37
Pant, after Bryniau Road 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:38 15:38 16:38
Pant, nr Heulwen Close 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:39 15:39 16:39
Pen-y-wern, o/s Pant Park 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:39 15:39 16:39
Dowlais, nr Slipper 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:40 15:40 16:40
Dowlais, after Bruce Hotel 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:40 15:40 16:40
Dowlais, opp Police Station 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:41 15:41 16:41
Dowlais, o/s Library 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:41 15:41 16:41
Dowlais, nr Flats 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:42 15:42 16:42
Penydarren, after Norton 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:43 15:43 16:43
Penydarren, after Steps 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:44 15:44 16:44
Penydarren, nr Club 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:44 15:44 16:44
Penydarren, after High Street Nursing Home 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:45 15:45 16:45
Penydarren, before Trevithick Memorial 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:45 15:45 16:45
Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station (Stand 1) 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:49 15:49 16:49

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information