Bus Times

35 - Orange Line - Nottingham - QMC - Bilborough - Bulwell

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Bulwell - Bilborough - QMC - Nottingham

Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU03) 05:23 05:47 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:47 09:07 then every 10 minutes until 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 then every 30 minutes until 22:32
Bulwell Sellers Wood Drive (Stop BU45) 05:23 05:47 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:37 08:47 09:07 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:42 18:02 22:32
Hempshill Vale Coventry Court (Stop BU46) 05:24 05:48 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:48 09:08 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:02 22:32
Hempshill Vale Glenn's (Stop BU47) 05:24 05:48 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:44 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:38 08:48 09:08 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:43 18:03 22:33
Hempshill Vale Leonard Street (Stop BU48) 05:25 05:49 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:45 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:39 08:49 09:09 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:44 18:04 22:34
Cinderhill Headstocks (Stop BU49) 05:26 05:50 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:40 08:50 09:10 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:45 18:04 22:34
Cinderhill Walbrook Close (Stop AS01) 05:28 05:52 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:42 08:52 09:12 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:06 22:36
Aspley Harpenden Square (Stop AS02) 05:28 05:52 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:42 08:52 09:12 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:06 22:36
Aspley Dulverton Vale (Stop AS03) 05:28 05:52 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:12 15:52 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:06 22:36
Aspley Eltham Drive (Stop AS04) 05:29 05:53 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:13 15:53 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:48 18:07 22:37
Broxtowe Estate Coleby Road Bottom (Stop BR01) 05:30 05:54 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:14 15:54 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:49 18:08 22:38
Broxtowe Estate Beckley Road (Stop BR02) 05:31 05:55 06:25 06:35 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:15 15:55 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:09 22:39
Broxtowe Estate Coleby Road Top (Stop BR03) 05:32 05:56 06:26 06:36 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:16 15:56 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:51 18:10 22:40
Broxtowe Estate Whitwell Road (Stop BR04) 05:32 05:56 06:26 06:36 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:16 15:56 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:51 18:10 22:40
Broxtowe Estate Withern Road (Stop BR05) 05:34 05:58 06:28 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:18 15:58 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:12 22:42
Strelley Asda (Stop ST01) 05:05 05:35 05:59 06:29 06:39 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 15:59 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:13 22:43
Strelley Helston Drive (Stop ST02) 05:05 05:35 05:59 06:29 06:39 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 15:59 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:13 22:43
Strelley St Michaels Avenue (Stop ST03) 05:07 05:37 06:01 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 16:01 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:15 22:45
Bilborough Wigman Road Top (Stop BI28) 05:08 05:38 06:02 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 16:02 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:16 22:46
Bilborough Fairnley Road (Stop BI29) 05:09 05:39 06:03 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 16:03 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:16 22:46
Bilborough Chingford Road (Stop BI30) 05:10 05:40 06:04 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 16:04 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:59 18:17 22:47
Bilborough Bracebridge Drive End (Stop BI06) 05:11 05:41 06:05 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 16:05 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:18 22:48
Bilborough Darnhall Crescent (Stop BI07) 05:12 05:42 06:06 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 16:06 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:19 22:49
Bilborough Bracebridge Drive Shops (Stop BI08) 05:13 05:43 06:07 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 16:07 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:20 22:50
Bilborough Burnside Green (Stop BI09) 05:13 05:43 06:07 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 16:07 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:20 22:50
Bilborough Tremayne Road (Stop BI10) 05:14 05:44 06:08 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:37 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 16:08 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:46 18:03 18:21 22:51
Bilborough Westwick Road (Stop BI11) 05:14 05:44 06:08 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 16:09 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:21 22:51
Bilborough Brindley Road (Stop BI12) 05:15 05:45 06:09 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:38 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 16:09 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:47 18:04 18:22 22:52
Bilborough Stotfield Road (Stop BI13) 05:15 05:45 06:09 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:39 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 16:10 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:48 18:05 18:22 22:52
Bilborough Cockington Road (Stop BI35) 05:15 05:45 06:09 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:39 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 16:10 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:48 18:05 18:22 22:52
Bilborough Trowell Road (Stop BI36) 05:16 05:46 06:10 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:40 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 16:11 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:49 18:06 18:23 22:53
Wollaton Spices (Stop WO39) 05:16 05:46 06:10 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 16:12 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:50 18:07 18:23 22:53
Wollaton Rosedale Drive (Stop WO14) 05:17 05:47 06:11 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:43 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 16:13 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:51 18:08 18:24 22:54
Wollaton Grangewood Road (Stop WO15) 05:18 05:48 06:12 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:44 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 16:14 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:52 18:09 18:25 22:55
Wollaton Humberston Road (Stop WO16) 05:18 05:48 06:12 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:44 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 16:14 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:52 18:09 18:25 22:55
Wollaton Arleston Drive (Stop WO17) 05:19 05:49 06:13 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 16:15 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:53 18:10 18:26 22:56
Wollaton Bramcote Lane (Stop WO40) 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:46 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 16:16 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:54 18:11 18:27 22:57
Wollaton Sheraton Drive (Stop WO41) 05:20 05:50 06:14 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:46 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 16:16 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:54 18:11 18:27 22:57
Wollaton Rise (Stop WO42) 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:52 08:01 08:08 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:55 18:12 18:28 22:58
Wollaton Parkside Rise (Stop WO43) 05:21 05:51 06:15 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:09 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:55 18:12 18:28 22:58
Wollaton Parkside (Stop WO44) 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:48 07:53 08:03 08:10 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:56 18:13 18:29 22:59
Wollaton The Priory (Stop WO45) 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:49 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 16:19 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 17:57 18:14 18:30 23:00
Lenton Abbey Charles Avenue (Stop UN11) 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:50 07:55 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 16:20 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 17:58 18:15 18:31 23:01
Nottingham University Main Campus Wollaton Park Gates (Stop UN12) 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:51 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 16:21 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:00 18:16 18:32 23:02
Nottingham University Main Campus Lenton Hall (Stop UN13) 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:52 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 16:22 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:01 18:17 18:33 23:03
Nottingham University Main Campus North Entrance (Stop UN14) 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 16:24 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:34 23:04
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM02) 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:07 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 16:25 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:35 23:05
Queens Medical Centre Qmc (Stop QM03) 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:07 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 16:25 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:35 23:05
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE01) 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 16:26 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:36 23:06
Lenton Triumph Road (Stop LE02) 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 16:26 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:36 23:06
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE03) 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 16:27 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:37 23:07
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE04) 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 16:28 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:38 23:08
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE05) 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 16:29 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:39 23:09
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE06) 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 16:30 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 23:10
Canning Circus (Stop CC05) 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 16:31 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:41 23:11
Nottingham Clarendon Street (Stop Y9) 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:17 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 16:33 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 23:13
Nottingham Talbot Street (Stop Y6) 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:18 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 16:34 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:44 23:14
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G2) 05:38 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:20 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 16:36 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:46 23:16
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J3) 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:23 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 16:38 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 23:18
Nottingham Elite (Stop E1) 09:24 18:34
Nottingham Angel Row A4 (Stop A4) 09:27 18:37

Nottingham - QMC - Bilborough - Bulwell

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J3) 05:42 06:12 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:30 then every 10 minutes until 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:20 then every 30 minutes until 22:50 23:25
Nottingham Elite (Stop E1) 05:43 06:13 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:31 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:21 22:51 23:26
Nottingham Angel Row A4 (Stop A4) 05:45 06:15 06:41 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:35 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:25 22:55 23:30
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y4) 05:45 06:15 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:36 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:25 22:55 23:30
Canning Circus (Stop CC04) 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:01 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:38 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:27 22:57 23:32
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE07) 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:01 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:38 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:27 22:57 23:32
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE08) 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:39 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:28 22:58 23:33
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE09) 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:03 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:40 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:29 22:59 23:34
Lenton Boulevard (Stop LE10) 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:03 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:41 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:29 22:59 23:34
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE11) 05:50 06:20 06:46 07:04 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:42 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:30 23:00 23:35
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE12) 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:43 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:31 23:01 23:36
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM04) 05:53 06:23 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:45 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:33 23:03 23:38
Nottingham University Main Campus North Entrance (Stop UN15) 05:53 06:23 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:45 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:15 18:33 23:03 23:38
Nottingham University Main Campus Lenton Hall (Stop UN16) 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:09 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:47 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:17 18:35 23:05 23:40
Nottingham University Main Campus Wollaton Park Gates (Stop UN17) 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:09 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:47 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:17 18:35 23:05 23:40
Lenton Abbey Charles Avenue (Stop UN18) 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:11 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:49 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:19 18:37 23:07 23:42
Wollaton The Priory (Stop WO46) 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:12 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:50 15:40 15:50 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:20 18:38 23:08 23:43
Wollaton Parkside (Stop WO47) 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:12 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:50 15:40 15:50 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:20 18:38 23:08 23:43
Wollaton Parkside Rise (Stop WO48) 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:51 15:41 15:51 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:21 18:39 23:09 23:44
Wollaton Rise (Stop WO49) 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:51 15:41 15:51 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:22 18:39 23:09 23:44
Wollaton Sheraton Drive (Stop WO50) 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:52 15:42 15:52 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:23 18:40 23:10 23:45
Wollaton Bramcote Lane (Stop WO51) 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:52 15:42 15:52 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:23 18:40 23:10 23:45
Wollaton Arleston Drive (Stop WO09) 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:14 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:53 15:43 15:53 16:07 16:17 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:24 18:41 23:11 23:46
Wollaton Humberston Road (Stop WO10) 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:15 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:53 15:43 15:53 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:25 18:41 23:11 23:46
Wollaton Grangewood Road (Stop WO11) 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:15 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:54 15:44 15:54 16:09 16:19 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:26 18:42 23:12 23:47
Wollaton Rosedale Drive (Stop WO12) 05:21 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:55 15:45 15:55 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:27 18:43 23:13 23:48
Wollaton Spices (Stop WO38) 05:21 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:31 08:38 08:55 15:45 15:55 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:27 18:43 23:13 23:48
Wollaton Coventry Lane (Stop WO65) 05:21 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:32 08:39 08:56 15:46 15:56 16:11 16:21 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:28 18:44 23:14 23:49
Trowell Moor, opp Trowell Road 05:22 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:33 08:40 08:56 15:46 15:56 16:11 16:21 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:28 18:44 23:14 23:49
Bilborough Stotfield Road (Stop BI38) 05:23 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:35 08:42 08:58 15:48 15:58 16:13 16:23 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:30 18:46 23:16 23:51
Bilborough Stagsden Crescent (Stop BI64) 05:23 06:03 06:33 07:01 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:36 08:42 08:58 15:48 15:59 16:14 16:24 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:30 18:46 23:16 23:51
Bilborough Brindley Road (Stop BI16) 05:23 06:03 06:33 07:01 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:36 08:42 08:58 15:48 15:59 16:14 16:24 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:30 18:46 23:16 23:51
Bilborough Westwick Road (Stop BI17) 05:24 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:37 08:43 08:59 15:49 15:59 16:14 16:24 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:31 18:47 23:17 23:52
Bilborough Tremayne Road (Stop BI18) 05:24 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:38 08:44 09:00 15:50 16:00 16:15 16:25 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:32 18:48 23:18 23:53
Bilborough Burnside Green (Stop BI19) 05:25 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:07 08:18 08:39 08:45 09:00 15:50 16:01 16:16 16:26 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:32 18:48 23:18 23:53
Bilborough Bracebridge Drive Shops (Stop BI20) 05:26 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:09 08:20 08:41 08:47 09:02 15:52 16:03 16:18 16:28 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:34 18:50 23:20 23:55
Bilborough Darnhall Crescent (Stop BI21) 05:26 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:42 08:47 09:02 15:52 16:03 16:18 16:28 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:34 18:50 23:20 23:55
Bilborough Bracebridge Drive End (Stop BI31) 05:27 06:07 06:37 07:05 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:43 08:48 09:03 15:53 16:04 16:19 16:29 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:35 18:51 23:21 23:56
Bilborough Chingford Road (Stop BI32) 05:27 06:07 06:37 07:05 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:43 08:48 09:03 15:53 16:04 16:19 16:29 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:35 18:51 23:21 23:56
Bilborough Fairnley Road (Stop BI33) 05:28 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:44 08:49 09:04 15:54 16:05 16:20 16:30 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:36 18:52 23:22 23:57
Bilborough Wigman Road Top (Stop BI34) 05:29 06:09 06:39 07:07 07:25 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:45 08:50 09:05 15:55 16:06 16:21 16:31 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:37 18:53 23:23 23:58
Strelley Moor Road (Stop ST24) 05:29 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:26 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:15 08:25 08:47 08:52 09:06 15:56 16:08 16:23 16:33 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:54 23:24 23:59
Strelley Helston Drive (Stop ST06) 05:31 06:11 06:41 07:09 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:18 08:28 08:50 08:55 09:08 15:58 16:11 16:26 16:36 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:40 18:55 23:25 00:00
Strelley Asda (Stop ST07) 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:11 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:20 08:30 08:52 08:57 09:10 16:00 16:13 16:28 16:38 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:42 18:57 23:27 00:02
Broxtowe Estate Whitwell Road (Stop BR06) 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:12 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:21 08:31 08:53 09:01 09:11 16:01 16:14 16:29 16:39 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:43 18:58 23:28 00:03
Broxtowe Estate Coleby Road Top (Stop BR08) 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:23 08:33 08:55 09:03 09:13 16:03 16:16 16:31 16:41 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:45 19:00 23:30 00:05
Broxtowe Estate Beckley Road (Stop BR09) 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:23 08:33 08:55 09:03 09:13 16:03 16:16 16:31 16:41 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:45 19:00 23:30 00:05
Broxtowe Estate Coleby Road Bottom (Stop BR10) 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:24 08:34 08:56 09:04 09:14 16:04 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:46 19:01 23:31 00:06
Aspley Eltham Drive (Stop AS05) 05:38 06:18 06:48 07:17 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:26 08:36 08:58 09:06 09:16 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:44 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:48 19:01 23:31 00:06
Aspley Dulverton Vale (Stop AS06) 05:39 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:36 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:27 08:37 08:59 09:07 09:17 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:45 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:02 23:32 00:07
Cinderhill Walbrook Close (Stop AS07) 05:40 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:28 08:38 09:00 09:08 09:18 16:08 16:21 16:36 16:46 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:50 19:03 23:33 00:08
Cinderhill Phoenix Park Interchange (Stop CI01) 05:40 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:28 08:38 09:00 09:08 09:18 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:47 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:51 19:03 23:33 00:08
Cinderhill Headstocks (Stop BU50) 05:41 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:30 08:40 09:02 09:10 09:20 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:52 19:04 23:34 00:09
Hempshill Vale Leonard Street (Stop BU51) 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:31 08:41 09:03 09:11 09:21 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:54 19:05 23:35 00:10
Hempshill Vale Coventry Court (Stop BU52) 05:43 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:32 08:42 09:04 09:12 09:22 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:55 19:06 23:36 00:11
Bulwell Sellers Wood Drive (Stop BU53) 05:44 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:32 08:42 09:04 09:12 09:22 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:07 23:37 00:12
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU03) 05:45 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:43 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:34 08:44 09:06 09:14 09:24 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:58 19:08 23:38 00:13

More information