🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

35 - Plymouth City Centre - Ham - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A17) 08:37 then hourly until 16:37 17:52
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C2) 08:39 16:39 17:54
Plymouth University (Stop U1) 08:40 16:40 17:55
Plymouth Skardon Place (N-bound) 08:40 16:40 17:55
Plymouth High School For Girls (Stop 2) 08:41 16:41 17:56
Mutley Plain (Stop M5) 08:43 16:43 17:58
Mutley Hyde Park Shops (NW-bound) 08:44 16:44 17:59
Mannamead Beacon Park Baptist Church (NW-bound) 08:44 16:44 17:59
Mannamead Ganna Park Road West (NW-bound) 08:45 16:45 18:00
Peverell Thornbury Park Avenue West (NW-bound) 08:46 16:46 18:01
Peverell Wembury Park Road West (NW-bound) 08:46 16:46 18:01
Peverell Pounds Park Road (NW-bound) 08:47 16:47 18:02
Peverell Outland Road (NE-bound) 08:48 16:48 18:03
Pennycross Cherry Tree (NW-bound) 07:49 08:49 16:49 18:04
Pennycross Recreation Road (W-bound) 07:49 08:49 16:49 18:04
Pennycross Ham Close (W-bound) 07:51 08:51 16:51 18:06
Ham Jedburgh Crescent (W-bound) 07:52 08:52 16:52 18:07
Ham Green (SW-bound) 07:53 08:53 16:53 18:08
Ham North Prospect Training Workshop (SW-bound) 07:53 08:53 16:53 18:08
N Prospect North Prospect Primary School (SE-bound) 07:54 08:54 16:54 18:09
N Prospect Morwell Gardens (S-bound) 07:55 08:55 16:55 18:10
N Prospect Myrtleville (NE-bound) 07:55 08:55 16:55 18:10
N Prospect Laurel Dene (NW-bound) 07:56 08:56 16:56 18:11
Ham Merrivale Road Club (NE-bound) 07:58 08:58 16:58 18:13
Ham Merrivale Road (NE-bound) 07:58 08:58 16:58 18:13
Ham Merrivale Road Top (NE-bound) 07:59 08:59 16:59 18:14
Ham Dryburgh Crescent (E-bound) 07:59 08:59 16:59 18:14
Pennycross Ham Close (E-bound) 08:00 09:00 17:00 18:15
Pennycross Arden Grove (SE-bound) 08:01 09:01 17:01 18:16
Pennycross Cherry Tree (SE-bound) 08:03 09:03 17:03 18:18
Peverell Weston Park Road (SW-bound) 08:03 09:03 17:03
Peverell Library (SE-bound) 08:04 09:04 17:04
Peverell Wembury Park Road West (SE-bound) 08:05 09:05 17:05
Peverell Thornbury Park Avenue West (SE-bound) 08:05 09:05 17:05
Mannamead Ganna Park Road West (SE-bound) 08:06 09:06 17:06
Mannamead Old Park Road West (SE-bound) 08:06 09:06 17:06
Mannamead Peverell Park Road (SE-bound) 08:07 09:07 17:07
Mutley Hyde Park Primary School (SE-bound) 08:08 09:08 17:08
Mutley Ford Park Lane (E-bound) 08:08 09:08 17:08
Mutley Plain (Stop M8) 08:10 09:10 17:10
Plymouth Alton Place (SW-bound) 08:10 09:10 17:10
Plymouth Bedford Terrace (SW-bound) 08:11 09:11 17:11
Plymouth City Library & Museum (SW-bound) 08:13 09:13 17:13
Plymouth Mayflower Street (W-bound) 08:14 09:14 17:14
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 08:15 09:15 17:15
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 08:16 09:16 17:16
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A17) 08:19 09:19 17:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus