Bus Times

35 - High Wycombe - Loudwater - Flackwell Heath

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

High Wycombe - Loudwater - Flackwell Heath

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 6) 07:00 09:30 then hourly until 14:30 16:25 17:50
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 07:01 09:31 14:31 16:27 17:52
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 07:04 09:33 14:33 16:31 17:56
High Wycombe, o/s Trinity Church 07:04 09:34 14:34 16:32 17:57
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 07:06 09:36 14:36 16:34 17:59
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 07:06 09:37 14:37 16:35 18:00
High Wycombe, adj Hatters Lane 07:07 09:38 14:38 16:36 18:01
Wycombe Marsh Portland Road 07:08 09:40 14:40 18:03
Wycombe Marsh, opp Post Office 16:38
Wycombe Marsh Abbey Barn Road (o/s 35) 16:39
Wycombe Marsh, opp Marsh School 07:09 09:42 14:42 16:40 18:05
Wycombe Marsh, adj Beech Road 07:10 09:43 14:43 16:41 18:06
Wycombe Marsh, opp General Havelock 07:11 09:44 14:44 16:42 18:07
Wycombe Marsh, adj Rugby Club 07:11 09:44 14:44 16:42 18:07
Wycombe Marsh, opp Dolphin Court 07:12 09:45 14:45 16:43 18:08
Loudwater, opp Woodside Close 07:13 09:46 14:46 16:44 18:09
Loudwater, opp St Peter's Close 07:14 09:47 14:47 16:45 18:10
Flackwell Heath Swains Lane (o/s 28a) 07:16 09:49 14:49 16:47 18:12
Flackwell Heath Fennels Farm Road (o/s 35) 07:16 09:49 14:49 16:47 18:12
Flackwell Heath Oakland Way (o/s 16) 07:17 09:50 14:50 16:48 18:13
Flackwell Heath, adj The Common 07:19 09:52 14:52 16:50 18:15
Flackwell Heath, opp Chapman Lane 07:19 09:52 14:52 16:50 18:15
Flackwell Heath, adj Highlands 07:19 09:53 14:53 16:51 18:16
Flackwell Heath Green Dragon Lane (o/s 12) 07:20 09:54 14:54 16:52 18:17
Flackwell Heath, opp The Green Dragon PH 07:21 09:55 14:55 16:53 18:18

Flackwell Heath - Loudwater - High Wycombe

Flackwell Heath, opp The Green Dragon PH 07:25 08:53 10:00 then hourly until 15:00 16:55 18:20
Flackwell Heath Northern Woods (o/s 2) 07:25 08:53 10:00 15:00 16:55 18:20
Flackwell Heath Straight Bit (o/s 100) 07:26 08:54 10:01 15:01 16:56 18:21
Flackwell Heath, adj Chapman Lane 07:26 08:54 10:01 15:01 16:56 18:21
Flackwell Heath, opp The Common 07:28 08:56 10:03 15:03 16:58 18:23
Flackwell Heath Oakland Way (o/s 11) 07:29 08:57 10:04 15:04 16:59 18:24
Flackwell Heath Fennels Farm Road (o/s 38) 07:30 08:58 10:04 15:04 16:59 18:24
Flackwell Heath Swains Lane (o/s 41) 07:31 08:59 10:05 15:05 17:00 18:25
Loudwater, adj St Peter's Close 07:33 09:01 10:07 15:07 17:02 18:27
Loudwater, adj Woodside Close 07:33 09:02 10:07 15:07 17:02 18:27
Wycombe Marsh, adj Dolphin Court 07:34 09:03 10:08 15:08 17:03 18:28
Wycombe Marsh, opp Rugby Club 07:36 09:05 10:09 15:09 17:04 18:29
Wycombe Marsh, adj General Havelock 07:37 09:06 10:10 15:10 17:05 18:30
Wycombe Marsh, opp Beech Road 07:38 09:07 10:10 15:10 17:05 18:30
Wycombe Marsh, adj Marsh School 07:40 09:08 10:11 15:11 17:06 18:31
Wycombe Marsh, adj Portland Road 09:10 10:13 15:13 17:08 18:33
Wycombe Marsh Abbey Barn Road (opp 43) 07:40
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 07:41
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 07:42 09:12 10:15 15:15 17:10 18:35
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 07:43 09:13 10:16 15:16 17:11 18:36
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 07:45 09:14 10:17 15:17 17:12 18:37
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 07:47 09:16 10:18 15:18 17:13 18:38
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 07:51 09:19 10:21 15:21 17:16 18:41
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 07:53 09:21 10:23 15:23 17:18 18:43
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 6) 07:56 09:23 10:25 15:25 17:20 18:45

More information