35 - Scunthorpe - Amcotts
A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands
- Timetable
- Map
Scunthorpe BSTN J - Amcotts Ingleby Arms
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand J) | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 |
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 |
Scunthorpe, o/s Pavillion Row | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 |
Scunthorpe, opp Sainsbury`s | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 |
Scunthorpe, opp High Ridge School | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 |
Scunthorpe, adj Highfield Avenue | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 |
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Closes Road | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 |
Scunthorpe, opp Collinson Avenue | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 |
Berkeley Circle Doncaster Road (opp 31) | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 |
Scunthorpe, in Tesco | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 |
Scunthorpe, opp Gallagher Retail Park | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 |
Gunness Straight (o/s 71) | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 |
Gunness, o/s Jolly Sailor | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 |
Keadby, o/s Althorpe Rail Station | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 |
Keadby, opp Primary School | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 |
Keadby, opp Club | 08:17 | 09:17 | ||||||
Keadby Trent View | 12:18 | 15:18 | ||||||
Keadby Chesswick Avenue (o/s 36) | 12:18 | 15:18 | ||||||
Keadby Queens Crescent (o/s 42) | 12:19 | 15:19 | ||||||
Keadby, o/s Trentside | 08:18 | 09:18 | 12:20 | 15:20 | ||||
Keadby, o/s Auld South Yorkshire | 08:18 | 09:18 | 12:20 | 15:20 | ||||
Keadby Willow Grove (adj 3) | 08:19 | 09:19 | 12:23 | 15:23 | ||||
Amcotts, adj Chapel Street | 08:23 | 09:23 | 12:25 | 15:25 | ||||
Amcotts, o/s Ingleby Arms | 08:23 | 09:23 | 12:25 | 15:25 |
Amcotts Ingleby Arms - Scunthorpe BSTN J
Amcotts, opp Ingleby Arms | 08:30 | 09:30 | 12:30 | 15:30 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amcotts, opp Chapel Street | 08:30 | 09:30 | 12:30 | 15:30 | ||||
Keadby, opp Willow Grove | 08:34 | 09:34 | 12:34 | 15:34 | ||||
Keadby, opp Primary School | 10:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | ||||
Keadby, opp Trentside | 08:35 | 09:35 | 12:35 | 15:35 | ||||
Keadby, nr Club | 08:36 | 09:36 | 12:36 | 15:36 | ||||
Keadby Trent View | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:36 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:36 |
Keadby Chesswick Avenue (o/s 36) | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:37 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:37 |
Keadby Queens Crescent (o/s 42) | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:38 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:38 |
Keadby, nr Club | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:40 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:40 |
Keadby, o/s Primary School | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:40 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:40 |
Keadby, opp Althorpe Rail Station | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:42 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:42 |
Gunness, opp Jolly Sailor | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:44 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:44 |
Gunness Straight (opp 71) | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:45 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:45 |
Scunthorpe, in Tesco | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:47 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:47 |
Scunthorpe, adj Gallagher Retail Park | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:48 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:48 |
Berkeley Circle Doncaster Road (o/s 31) | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:49 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:49 |
Scunthorpe, adj Collinson Avenue | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:50 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:50 |
Scunthorpe, opp Highfield Avenue | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:51 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:51 |
Scunthorpe, o/s Sainsbury`s | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:52 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:52 |
Scunthorpe, opp Pavillion Row | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:53 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:53 |
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:54 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:54 |
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:56 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:56 |
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand J) | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:57 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:57 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 26 April 2024, the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 26 April 2024
Stagecoach East Midlands
- @StagecoachEMid