bustimes.org

35 - Stockton - Billingham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Teesside

Billingham - Stockton

Billingham Roseberry Road Roundabout (A) 08:20 08:48 09:28 then every 30 minutes until 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Wolviston Court Wilmire Road (A) 06:59 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:49 09:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Wolviston Court The White House (A) 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:50 09:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Wolviston Court Rudston Avenue (A) 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:50 09:30 15:00 15:32 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Wolviston Court Severn Grove (A) 07:01 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:51 09:31 15:01 15:34 16:01 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Wolviston Court St Paul's RC Primary School (A) 07:01 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:52 09:32 15:02 15:37 16:02 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Wolviston Court Northfield School & Sports College (A) 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:25 08:53 09:33 15:03 15:40 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Wolviston Court Kings Arms - Thames Road (A) 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:27 08:55 09:35 15:05 15:42 16:05 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Wolviston Court Wolviston Road Flyover (B) 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:27 08:55 09:35 15:05 15:42 16:05 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Billingham Braemar Road (B) 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:56 09:36 15:06 15:43 16:06 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Billingham Scotney Road (A) 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:30 08:57 09:37 15:07 15:44 16:07 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Billingham The Swan (A) 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:31 08:58 09:38 15:08 15:45 16:08 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Billingham Cambrian Road (A) 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:33 08:59 09:39 15:09 15:46 16:09 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Billingham Community Centre (A) 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:34 09:00 09:40 15:10 15:47 16:10 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand B) 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:37 09:03 09:43 15:13 15:50 16:13 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Billingham Community Centre (B) 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:37 09:03 09:43 15:13 15:50 16:13 16:53 17:23
Billingham Catholic Club (B) 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:38 09:04 09:44 15:14 15:51 16:14 16:54 17:24
Norton Fieldfare Lane (B) 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:42 09:08 09:48 15:18 15:55 16:18 16:58 17:28
Norton The Ring Road Footbridge (B) 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:42 09:08 09:48 15:18 15:55 16:18 16:58 17:28
Norton Green (B) 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:44 09:10 09:50 15:20 15:57 16:20 17:00 17:30
Norton Library (B) 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:45 09:11 09:51 15:21 15:58 16:21 17:01 17:31
Norton Harland Place (A) 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:46 09:12 09:52 15:22 15:59 16:22 17:02 17:32
Norton Army Reserve Centre (A) 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:47 09:13 09:53 15:23 16:00 16:23 17:03 17:33
Norton The Grange (C) 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:47 09:13 09:53 15:23 16:00 16:23 17:03 17:33
Mount Pleasant Imperial Avenue (A) 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:48 09:14 09:54 15:24 16:01 16:24 17:04 17:34
Mount Pleasant Derwent Street (C) 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:49 09:15 09:55 15:25 16:02 16:25 17:05 17:35
Mount Pleasant North Shore Academy (B) 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:51 09:17 09:57 15:27 16:04 16:27 17:07 17:37
Mount Pleasant Tilery Road (A) 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:52 09:18 09:58 15:28 16:05 16:28 17:08 17:38
Stockton The Buffs Social Club (B) 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:53 09:19 09:59 15:29 16:06 16:29 17:09 17:39
Stockton High Street Stand D (D) 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:55 09:21 10:01 15:31 16:08 16:31 17:11 17:41
Stockton High Street Stand J (J) 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:57 09:23 10:03 15:33 16:10 16:33 17:13 17:43

Stockton - Billingham

Stockton High Street Stand S (S) 07:55 08:26 09:06 then every 30 minutes until 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:16 then every 30 minutes until 17:46
Stockton High Street Stand X (X) 07:57 08:28 09:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:18 17:48
Stockton Laing Street (B) 07:57 08:28 09:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:18 17:48
Stockton The Buffs Social Club (A) 07:58 08:29 09:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:19 17:49
Mount Pleasant Tilery Road (B) 08:00 08:31 09:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:21 17:51
Mount Pleasant North Shore Academy (A) 08:01 08:32 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:22 17:52
Mount Pleasant Derwent Street (B) 08:02 08:33 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:23 17:53
Norton The Grange (B) 08:04 08:35 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:25 17:55
Norton Harland Place (B) 08:06 08:37 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:27 17:57
Norton The Highland Laddie (A) 08:06 08:37 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:27 17:57
Norton Library (A) 08:06 08:37 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:27 17:57
Norton Green (A) 08:07 08:38 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:28 17:58
Norton The Ring Road Footbridge (A) 08:08 08:39 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:29 17:59
Norton Fieldfare Lane (A) 08:09 08:40 09:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:30 18:00
Billingham Catholic Club (A) 08:15 08:44 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:34 18:04
Billingham Cambrian Road (A) 08:16 08:44 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:34 18:04
Billingham Community Centre (A) 08:16 08:45 09:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:35 18:05
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand C) 08:19 08:47 09:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:37 18:07
Wolviston Court Wolviston Road Flyover (B) 08:27 08:55 09:35 15:05 15:42 16:05 16:45 18:15
Billingham Braemar Road (B) 08:29 08:56 09:36 15:06 15:43 16:06 16:46 18:16

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Teesside