bustimes.org

350 - Cullompton Town Service

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Inbound

Kentisbeare, opp Post Office 09:27
Kentisbeare Parsons Close (SW-bound) 09:29
Cullompton Mole Valley Farmers (NW-bound) 09:34 10:30 12:00 13:00
Cullompton The Weary Traveller (W-bound) 09:36 10:32 12:03 13:02
Cullompton Tesco Superstore (NW-bound) 09:37 10:33 11:05 12:05 13:03 13:35
Cullompton Merchants Walk (N-bound) 09:37 11:05 12:05 13:35
Cullompton Fairfax Drive (N-bound) 09:38 11:06 12:06 13:36
Cullompton Plantagenet Drive (N-bound) 09:39 11:07 12:07 13:37
Cullompton Norman Drive (S-bound) 09:40 11:08 12:08 13:38
Cullompton Saxon Way (NE-bound) 09:40 11:08 12:08 13:38
Cullompton Headweir Road (S-bound) 09:41 11:09 12:09 13:39
Cullompton St George's Well (SW-bound) 09:42 11:10 12:10 13:40
Cullompton Market House (Stop A) 09:45 11:13 12:13 13:43
Cullompton Shortlands Lane (W-bound) 09:47 11:15 12:15 13:45
Cullompton Kingfisher Reach (NW-bound) 09:49 11:17 12:17 13:47
Cullompton Langlands Road (SW-bound) 09:52 11:20 12:20 13:50
Cullompton Willowbank Primary School (S-bound) 09:53 11:21 12:21 13:51
Cullompton Hayman's Close (S-bound) 09:55 11:23 12:23 13:53
Cullompton, opp Forcefield Road 09:55 11:23 12:23 13:53
Cullompton Clover Drive (S-bound) 09:56 11:24 12:24 13:54
Cullompton Swallow Way (E-bound) 09:57 11:25 12:25 13:55
Cullompton Culm Valley Sports Centre (NE-bound) 10:00s 11:28s 12:28s 13:58s
Cullompton Chestnut Avenue (o/s 99) 10:02 11:30 12:30 14:00

Outbound

Cullompton Chestnut Avenue (o/s 38) 10:05 11:35 12:35 14:00
Cullompton Watermeadow (SW-bound) 10:06 11:36 12:36 14:01
Cullompton Toad Hall (SW-bound) 10:07 11:37 12:37 14:02
Cullompton Swallow Way (W-bound) 10:08 11:38 12:38 14:03
Cullompton Swallow Way (NW-bound) 10:08 11:38 12:38 14:03
Cullompton, opp Clover Drive 10:08 11:38 12:38 14:03
Cullompton Forcefield Road (E-bound) 10:09 11:39 12:39 14:04
Cullompton, opp Hayman's Close 10:10 11:40 12:40 14:05
Cullompton, opp Willowbank Primary School 10:11 11:41 12:41 14:06
Cullompton Langlands Road (NE-bound) 10:13 11:43 12:43 14:08
Cullompton Tiverton Road (NE-bound) 10:13 11:43 12:43 14:08
Cullompton Kingfisher Reach (SE-bound) 10:15 11:45 12:45 14:10
Cullompton Tiverton Road (SE-bound) 10:16 11:46 12:46 14:11
Cullompton, opp Shortlands Lane 10:17 11:47 12:47 14:12
Cullompton War Memorial (N-bound) 10:19 11:49 12:49 14:15
Cullompton St George's View (N-bound) 10:21 11:51 12:51 14:17
Cullompton Health Centre (NE-bound) 10:22 11:52 12:52 14:18
Cullompton Headweir Road (N-bound) 10:22 11:52 12:52 14:18
Cullompton Saxon Way (S-bound) 10:23 11:53 12:53 14:19
Cullompton Norman Drive (N-bound) 10:24 11:54 12:54 14:20
Cullompton Plantagenet Drive (S-bound) 10:24 11:54 12:54 14:20
Cullompton Fairfax Drive (S-bound) 10:25 11:55 12:55 14:21
Cullompton Merchants Walk (S-bound) 10:26 11:56 12:56 14:22
Cullompton Tesco Superstore (NW-bound) 10:27 11:57 12:57 14:23
Cullompton The Weary Traveller (E-bound) 10:27 11:57 12:57 14:23
Cullompton, opp Mole Valley Farmers 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:26
Kentisbeare Parsons Close (NE-bound) 14:31
Kentisbeare Post Office (E-bound) 14:33

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information

Dartline Coaches