Bus Times

350 - Humber Fastcat - Scunthorpe - Barton - Hull

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Hull - Barton - Scunthorpe

Hull Interchange (Bay 3) 07:25 10:40 13:40 16:45
Thornton Fountain Street 07:26 10:41 13:41 16:46
Thornton, opp Hull Royal Infirmary 07:28 10:43 13:43 16:48
Newington Coltman Street 07:28 10:43 13:43 16:48
Newington Saner Street 07:29 10:44 13:44 16:49
Newington, opp KCOM Stadium 07:30 10:45 13:45 16:50
Newington Sandringham Street 07:31 10:45 13:45 16:50
Newington Plane Street 07:32 10:46 13:46 16:51
Newington Stirling Street 07:33 10:47 13:47 16:52
Newington Wheeler Street 07:34 10:48 13:48 16:53
Eastfield Kempton Road 07:35 10:48 13:48 16:54
Eastfield North Road 07:36 10:49 13:49 16:55
Eastfield Wistow Grove 07:37 10:50 13:50 16:56
Eastfield Fiveways 07:38 10:51 13:51 16:58
Anlaby Park, opp Costello Fields 07:38 10:51 13:51 16:58
Boothferry Estate Anlaby Park Road South 07:39 10:52 13:52 16:59
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:40 10:53 13:53 17:00
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:40 10:53 13:53 17:00
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:41 10:54 13:54 17:01
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:42 10:55 13:55 17:02
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:43 10:56 13:56 17:03
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:43 10:56 13:56 17:03
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:44 10:57 13:57 17:04
Hessle Boothferry Road 07:45 10:58 13:58 17:05
Hessle A15 Humber Bridge 07:48 10:59 13:59 17:08
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 08:03 11:11 14:11 17:23
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 73) 08:04 11:12 14:12 17:24
Barton-upon-Humber, adj East Grove 08:06 11:14 14:14 17:26
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Market Place 08:08 11:16 14:16 17:28
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Fire Station 08:09 11:17 14:17 17:29
Barton-upon-Humber Holydyke (o/s 17) 08:10 11:18 14:18 17:30
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Tofts Road 08:12 11:20 14:20 17:32
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 1) 08:13 11:21 14:21 17:33
S Ferriby, opp Black Smiths 08:15 11:23 14:23 17:35
S Ferriby, adj Low Street 08:15 11:23 14:23 17:35
S Ferriby, adj Old Warp Lane 08:16 11:24 14:24 17:36
S Ferriby, adj Andrew Road 08:16 11:24 14:24 17:36
S Ferriby, o/s Ferriby Sluice 08:17 11:25 14:25 17:37
Winteringham, adj Ermine Street 08:19 11:27 14:27 17:39
Winteringham Fields Hotel (opp) 08:22 11:30 14:30 17:42
Winteringham, opp Back Lane 08:22 11:30 14:30 17:42
Winteringham, opp Mere Farm 08:23 11:31 14:31 17:43
Winteringham, adj Mere Garage 08:23 11:31 14:31 17:43
Winterton, opp Selling Centre 08:24 11:32 14:32 17:44
Winterton, opp Newport Drive 08:25 11:33 14:33 17:45
Winterton, opp Mill House Lane 08:26 11:34 14:34 17:46
Winterton North Street (o/s 8) 08:27 11:35 14:35 17:47
Winterton, opp Hart Lane 08:28 11:36 14:36 17:48
Winterton, adj Cross Keys 08:29 11:37 14:37 17:49
Winterton, opp Post Office 08:30 11:38 14:38 17:50
Winterton Leek Hill (adj j) 08:31 11:39 14:39 17:51
Winterton, adj Lincoln Drive 08:32 11:40 14:40 17:52
Winterton, opp Fish Shop 08:33 11:41 14:41 17:53
Winterton, opp Garage 08:34 11:42 14:42 17:54
Roxby Corner (S-bound) 08:35 11:43 14:43 17:55
Dragonby Hill (SW-bound) 08:36 11:44 14:44 17:56
Scunthorpe Mannaberg Way 08:38 11:46 14:46 17:58
Scunthorpe, opp Normanby Grange 08:39 11:47 14:47 17:59
Crosby, opp Chatterton Crescent 08:41 11:49 14:49 18:01
Frodingham, adj Grosvenor Hotel 08:42 11:50 14:50 18:02
Frodingham, adj Sheffield Street 08:44 11:52 14:52 18:04
Frodingham, adj Porter Street 08:45 11:53 14:53 18:05
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 08:47 11:55 14:55 18:07
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 08:48 11:56 14:56 18:08
Scunthorpe Bus Station (arrivals) 08:50 11:58 14:58 18:10

Scunthorpe - Barton - Hull

Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand L) 09:15 12:15 15:15 18:15
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) 09:16 12:16 15:16 18:16
Scunthorpe, adj Laneham Street 09:17 12:17 15:17 18:17
Frodingham, adj Parkinson Avenue 09:18 12:18 15:18 18:18
Frodingham, opp Holy Souls Church 09:20 12:20 15:20 18:20
Frodingham, o/s Crosby Primary School 09:21 12:21 15:21 18:21
Frodingham, opp Grosvenor Hotel 09:22 12:22 15:22 18:22
Crosby, adj Chatterton Crescent 09:23 12:23 15:23 18:23
Scunthorpe, o/s Normanby Grange 09:25 12:25 15:25 18:25
Scunthorpe Mannaberg Way 09:26 12:26 15:26 18:26
Dragonby Hill (NE-bound) 09:27 12:27 15:27 18:27
Roxby, o/s Aalps College 09:28 12:28 15:28 18:28
Roxby Corner (in) 09:30 12:30 15:30 18:30
Winterton, o/s Garage 09:30 12:30 15:30 18:30
Winterton, o/s Fish Shop 09:31 12:31 15:31 18:31
Winterton, opp Lincoln Drive 09:32 12:32 15:32 18:32
Winterton, opp Leek Hill 09:33 12:33 15:33 18:33
Winterton, o/s Post Office 09:34 12:34 15:34 18:34
Winterton, o/s Cross Keys 09:35 12:35 15:35 18:35
Winterton, adj Hart Lane 09:35 12:35 15:35 18:35
Winterton North Street (adj 15) 09:36 12:36 15:36 18:36
Winterton, adj Mill House Lane 09:37 12:37 15:37 18:37
Winterton, adj Newport Drive 09:38 12:38 15:38 18:38
Winterton, adj Selling Centre 09:38 12:38 15:38 18:38
Winteringham, opp Mere Garage 09:39 12:39 15:39 18:39
Winteringham, adj Mere Farm 09:40 12:40 15:40 18:40
Winteringham, adj Back Lane 09:41 12:41 15:41 18:41
Winteringham Fields Hotel (o/s) 09:42 12:42 15:42 18:42
Winteringham, opp Ermine Street 09:45 12:45 15:45 18:45
S Ferriby, opp Ferriby Sluice 09:48 12:48 15:48 18:48
S Ferriby, opp Andrew Road 09:48 12:48 15:48 18:48
S Ferriby, opp Old Warp Lane 09:49 12:49 15:49 18:49
S Ferriby, opp Low Street 09:50 12:50 15:50 18:50
S Ferriby, o/s Black Smiths 09:51 12:51 15:51 18:51
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 72) 09:52 12:52 15:52 18:52
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Tofts Road 09:53 12:53 15:53 18:53
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Holydyke 09:55 12:55 15:55 18:55
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Fire Station 09:56 12:56 15:56 18:56
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Market Place 09:58 12:58 15:58 18:58
Barton-upon-Humber, opp East Grove 09:58 12:58 15:58 18:58
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 108) 09:59 12:59 15:59 18:59
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 10:03 13:03 16:03 19:02
Barton-upon-Humber Holydyke (o/s 17) 10:05 13:05 16:05 19:05
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Tofts Road 10:07 13:07 16:07 19:07
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 1) 10:09 13:09 16:09 19:08
Hessle A15 Humber Bridge Rd 10:12 13:12 16:12 19:09
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:13 13:13 16:13 19:10
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:14 13:14 16:14 19:11
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:15 13:15 16:15 19:12
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:16 13:16 16:16 19:13
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:17 13:17 16:17 19:14
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:18 13:18 16:18 19:15
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:19 13:19 16:19 19:16
Boothferry Estate Anlaby Park Road North 10:20 13:20 16:20 19:16
Anlaby Park Costello Fields 10:21 13:21 16:21 19:16
Eastfield, opp Fiveways 10:22 13:22 16:22 19:17
Eastfield, opp Wistow Grove 10:22 13:22 16:22 19:17
Eastfield Newington Avenue 10:23 13:23 16:23 19:18
Eastfield Boothferry Park 10:24 13:24 16:24 19:19
Eastfield Three Tuns 10:25 13:25 16:25 19:19
Newington Silver Cod 10:26 13:26 16:26 19:20
Newington De La Pole Avenue 10:27 13:27 16:27 19:21
Newington Wenlock Barracks 10:28 13:28 16:28 19:22
Newington KCOM Stadium 10:29 13:29 16:29 19:22
Newington Arnold Street 10:30 13:30 16:30 19:23
Newington Gladstone Street 10:31 13:31 16:31 19:23
Thornton Hull Royal Infirmary 10:32 13:32 16:32 19:24
Thornton Park Street 10:33 13:33 16:33 19:25
Hull Interchange (Bay 3) 10:35 13:35 16:35 19:27

Cash, mobile phone app ticket or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

East Yorkshire