Bus Times

350 - Oldham - Ashton

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Timetable changes from Monday 23 December 2019

Oldham - Ashton

Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand C) 06:59 07:09 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:59 17:29 18:00
Oldham Tommyfield Market (Stop LB) 07:02 07:12 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:02 17:32 18:03
Oldham Lord St (Stop YA) 07:03 07:13 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:03 17:33 18:03
Oldham Mumps, o/s Fairbottom St 07:04 07:14 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:04 17:34 18:05
Oldham Mumps, nr Scholes St 07:05 07:15 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:05 17:35 18:06
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop D) 07:07 07:18 07:34 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:08 17:38 18:08
Oldham Mumps, adj Castlemill St 07:07 07:18 07:34 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:08 17:38 18:08
Greenacres, nr Barry St 07:08 07:19 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:09 17:39 18:09
Greenacres, opp Hill St 07:09 07:20 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:10 17:40 18:10
Greenacres Hill Stores (Stop A) 07:09 07:20 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:11 17:41 18:10
Greenacres Spring St (Stop E) 07:10 07:21 07:37 08:07 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:12 17:42 18:11
Waterhead, nr Sharples Hall St 07:11 07:22 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:13 17:43 18:12
Waterhead, nr Cobden St 07:12 07:23 07:39 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:44 18:13
Waterhead, nr Church St East 07:13 07:27 07:43 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:17 17:47 18:16
Cross Bank, opp Stamford Rd 07:13 07:27 07:43 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:17 17:47 18:16
Austerlands Chimney (o/s) 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:18 17:48 18:17
Austerlands, nr Heywood Ln 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:19 17:49 18:17
Austerlands, o/s Three Crowns 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:20 17:50 18:18
Austerlands, nr Higher Turf Ln 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:20 17:50 18:18
Scouthead, nr Lyndon Cl 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:21 17:51 18:19
Scouthead, o/s Talking Point 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:22 17:52 18:19
Scouthead, opp Star Inn 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:23 17:53 18:21
Scouthead, o/s Dale View 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:24 17:54 18:22
Wall Hill Rd (opp) 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:24 17:54 18:23
Thurston Clough, o/s Shanghai Wong 07:19 07:33 07:49 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:26 17:56 18:25
Delph, o/s Stoneswood 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:27 17:57 18:26
Delph Cross Roads (by) 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:27 17:57 18:26
Delph, adj Oldham Rd 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:29 17:59 18:28
Delph, o/s The Swan 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:19 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:30 18:00 18:28
Carrcote, nr Denshaw Rd 07:23 07:37 07:53 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:31 18:01 18:29
Carrcote, opp Roche Rd 07:24 07:38 07:54 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:33 18:03 18:30
Carrcote, nr Friarmere Rd 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:34 18:04 18:31
Carrcote, nr Lodge Ln 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:34 18:04 18:31
Delph, opp The Swan 07:26 07:40 07:56 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:35 18:05 18:31
Delph, nr Oldham Rd 07:27 07:41 07:57 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:36 18:06 18:32
Delph, o/s Oakdale Mill 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:38 18:08 18:33
Dobcross, opp Tamewater Ct 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:39 18:09 18:33
Dobcross, opp Wall Hill Rd 07:31 07:45 08:01 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:40 18:10 18:34
Dobcross, o/s The Woolpack 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:41 18:10 18:35
Dobcross, nr Wool Rd 07:34 07:48 08:04 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:43 18:10 18:35
Uppermill, o/s Saddleworth Sch 07:34 07:48 08:04 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:43 18:10 18:36
Uppermill Commercial Hotel (Stop B) 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:45 18:10 18:37
Uppermill, o/s Hare & Hounds 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:45 18:10 18:37
Uppermill, opp Wade Lock 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:46 18:11 18:38
Greenfield Stn (o/s) 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:12 18:39
Greenfield Stn (Stop D) 07:38 07:52 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:12 18:39
Greenfield Wellington Rd (Stop F) 07:38 07:52 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:48 18:13 18:40
Greenfield, opp Conservative Club 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:48 18:13 18:40
Greenfield, opp King William IV 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:49 18:14 18:41
Greenfield, nr Central Ave 07:40 07:54 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:50 18:15 18:42
Greenfield, opp Clarence Hotel 07:40 07:54 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:50 18:15 18:42
Greenfield, opp Clarence Hotel 06:32 06:54 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:51 18:16 18:43
Greenfield, adj Fernlea Vale 06:32 06:54 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:51 18:16 18:43
Greenfield, o/s Oak View Mill 06:33 06:55 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:52 18:17 18:44
Greenfield, nr Warlow Dr 06:33 06:55 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:52 18:17 18:44
Greenfield, nr Dacres Rd 06:34 06:56 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:53 18:18 18:45
Greenfield, o/s Royal George 06:34 06:56 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:54 18:19 18:45
Hey Farm Estate, nr Huddersfield Rd 06:35 06:57 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:55 18:20 18:46
Hey Farm Estate, at Hey Farm Terminus 06:37 06:59 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:57 18:21 18:48
Hey Farm Estate, at Hey Farm Terminus 05:24 05:49 06:14 06:39 07:01 07:11 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:59 18:23 18:50
Micklehurst, opp Winterford Rd 05:25 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:02 07:12 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:00 18:24 18:51
Micklehurst, nr Moorside Road 05:26 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:03 07:13 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:01 18:25 18:52
Micklehurst, nr Mansfield Rd 05:26 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:03 07:13 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:01 18:25 18:52
Mossley, nr The Uplands 05:26 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:03 07:13 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:01 18:25 18:52
Mossley, nr Moorlands Cres 05:27 05:52 06:17 06:42 07:04 07:14 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:02 18:26 18:53
Micklehurst, nr Cheshire St 05:28 05:53 06:18 06:43 07:05 07:15 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:03 18:27 18:54
Mossley, opp Bury St 05:29 05:54 06:19 06:44 07:06 07:16 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:04 18:28 18:55
Mossley, opp Egmont St 05:30 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:07 07:17 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:05 18:29 18:56
Mossley, opp Westwood House 05:30 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:07 07:17 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:05 18:29 18:56
Mossley Stn (Stop B) 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:46 07:08 07:18 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:06 18:30 18:57
Mossley, o/s Dental Surgery 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:46 07:08 07:18 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:06 18:30 18:57
Top Mossley, nr Jacob's Ladder 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:47 07:09 07:19 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:07 18:31 18:58
Top Mossley, opp Egerton St 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:48 07:10 07:20 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:08 18:32 18:59
Brookbottom, nr Market Place 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:15 07:25 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:09 18:33 19:00
Brookbottom, opp The Billy Goat 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:15 07:25 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:09 18:33 19:00
Top Mossley, nr Luzley Rd 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:15 07:25 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:08 16:22 16:38 16:52 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:51 18:10 18:34 19:00
Luzley, on Mossley Road 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:16 07:26 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:10 18:34 19:01
Luzley, opp Hartshead Inn 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:16 07:26 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:09 16:23 16:39 16:53 17:09 17:23 17:39 17:52 18:11 18:35 19:01
Luzley, opp Dirk Farm 05:40 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:17 07:27 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:10 16:24 16:40 16:54 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:53 18:12 18:36 19:02
Hazelhurst, opp Junction Inn 05:40 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:17 07:27 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:11 16:24 16:41 16:54 17:11 17:24 17:41 17:53 18:13 18:37 19:03
Hazelhurst, opp Kingsley Cl 05:42 06:07 06:32 06:57 07:19 07:29 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:12 16:26 16:42 16:56 17:12 17:26 17:42 17:55 18:14 18:38 19:04
Hazelhurst, opp The Ladysmith 05:42 06:07 06:32 06:57 07:19 07:29 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:13 16:26 16:43 16:56 17:13 17:26 17:43 17:55 18:15 18:39 19:05
Hazelhurst, nr Park Square 05:43 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:20 07:30 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:14 16:27 16:44 16:57 17:14 17:27 17:44 17:56 18:16 18:40 19:05
Tameside General Hospital Hurst Bank Rd (Stop B) 05:43 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:20 07:30 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:15 16:27 16:45 16:57 17:15 17:27 17:45 17:56 18:17 18:41 19:06
Tameside General Hospital Tameside Gen Hosp (Stop C) 05:45 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:22 07:32 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:17 18:41 19:08
Hurst, nr Post Office 05:48 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:25 07:35 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:20 18:44 19:10
Cockbrook, nr Crickets Ln 05:49 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:26 07:36 07:58 08:14 08:31 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:21 18:45 19:11
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Crickets Ln 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:28 07:38 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:23 18:47 19:12
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Glebe St 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:28 07:38 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:23 18:47 19:12
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Swan St 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:28 07:38 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:23 18:47 19:12
Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Bus Station (Stand D) 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:32 07:44 08:06 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:10 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:27 18:51 19:15

Ashton - Oldham

Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Bus Station (Stand G) 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:05 19:00
Ashton-under-Lyne Henrietta Street (Stop CC) 06:01 06:26 06:52 07:22 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 19:01
Ashton-under-Lyne, opp Crickets Ln 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:08 19:02
Cockbrook, opp Mossley Rd 06:03 06:28 06:54 07:24 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:09 19:02
Hurst, nr Queens Rd 06:04 06:29 06:56 07:26 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:38 15:52 16:08 16:22 16:38 16:52 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:10 19:03
Tameside General Hospital Tameside Gen Hosp (Stop C) 06:08 06:34 07:00 07:30 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:12 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:14 19:06
Tameside General Hospital Hurst Bank Rd (Stop A) 06:08 06:34 07:01 07:31 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:13 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:15 19:07
Hazelhurst, opp Park Square 06:09 06:35 07:01 07:31 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:30 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:16 19:07
Hazelhurst, nr The Ladysmith 06:10 06:36 07:02 07:32 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:31 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:17 19:08
Hazelhurst, nr Kingsley Cl 06:10 06:36 07:03 07:33 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:15 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:17 19:09
Hazelhurst, o/s Junction Inn 06:11 06:37 07:04 07:34 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:18 19:10
Luzley, o/s Dirk Farm 06:11 06:37 07:05 07:35 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:17 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:19 19:11
Luzley, o/s Hartshead Inn 06:12 06:38 07:05 07:35 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:34 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:20 19:11
Luzley Mossley Road 06:12 06:38 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:35 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:21 19:12
Top Mossley, nr Broadcarr Ln 06:13 06:39 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:35 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:21 19:12
Brookbottom, opp St. George's Sch 06:13 06:39 07:07 07:37 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:36 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:22 19:13
Brookbottom, nr Dean St 06:14 06:41 07:08 07:38 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:06 18:23 19:14
Top Mossley, adj Egerton St 06:14 06:41 07:08 07:38 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:06 18:23 19:14
Mossley, on Stamford Road 06:15 06:42 07:09 07:39 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:07 18:24 19:15
Mossley, nr Dental Surgery 06:15 06:42 07:09 07:39 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:07 18:24 19:15
Mossley Stn (Stop C) 06:15 06:42 07:10 07:40 08:07 08:21 08:37 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:07 10:21 10:37 10:51 11:07 11:21 11:37 11:51 12:07 12:21 12:37 12:51 13:07 13:21 13:37 13:51 14:07 14:21 14:37 14:51 15:07 15:21 15:39 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:53 17:09 17:23 17:39 17:51 18:08 18:25 19:15
Mossley, nr Waggon Rd 06:15 06:42 07:10 07:40 08:07 08:21 08:37 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:07 10:21 10:37 10:51 11:07 11:21 11:37 11:51 12:07 12:21 12:37 12:51 13:07 13:21 13:37 13:51 14:07 14:21 14:37 14:51 15:07 15:21 15:39 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:53 17:09 17:23 17:39 17:51 18:08 18:25 19:15
Mossley, nr Stanhope St 06:16 06:43 07:10 07:40 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:08 18:25 19:16
Mossley, nr Egmont St 06:16 06:43 07:10 07:40 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:08 18:25 19:16
Mossley, nr Tame Bridge 06:16 06:43 07:11 07:41 08:08 08:22 08:38 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:08 10:22 10:38 10:52 11:08 11:22 11:38 11:52 12:08 12:22 12:38 12:52 13:08 13:22 13:38 13:52 14:08 14:22 14:38 14:52 15:08 15:22 15:40 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:54 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:52 18:09 18:26 19:16
Micklehurst, opp Cheshire St 06:17 06:44 07:11 07:41 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:09 18:26 19:17
Mossley, opp Moorlands Cres 06:17 06:44 07:12 07:42 08:09 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:09 10:23 10:39 10:53 11:09 11:23 11:39 11:53 12:09 12:23 12:39 12:53 13:09 13:23 13:39 13:53 14:09 14:23 14:39 14:53 15:09 15:23 15:41 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:55 17:11 17:25 17:41 17:53 18:10 18:27 19:17
Mossley, opp Winterford Rd 06:17 06:44 07:12 07:42 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:10 18:27 19:17
Micklehurst, nr Daisy Hill Rd 06:18 06:45 07:13 07:43 08:10 08:24 08:40 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:10 10:24 10:40 10:54 11:10 11:24 11:40 11:54 12:10 12:24 12:40 12:54 13:10 13:24 13:40 13:54 14:10 14:24 14:40 14:54 15:10 15:24 15:42 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:56 17:12 17:26 17:42 17:54 18:11 18:28 19:18
Micklehurst, nr Dalesfield Cres 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:59
Micklehurst, nr Moorside Rd 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:59
Micklehurst, nr The Willows 06:18 06:45 07:13 07:43 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:28 19:18
Micklehurst Rd (nr) 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:59
Micklehurst, nr Moorside Road 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:00
Micklehurst, adj Winterford Rd 06:19 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:29 19:19
Hey Farm Estate, nr Huddersfield Rd 06:19 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:29 19:19
Hey Farm Estate, at Hey Farm Terminus 07:22 07:52 08:25 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 19:22
Hey Farm Estate, at Hey Farm Terminus 06:23 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:27 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:33
Hey Farm Estate, opp Dysarts Arms 06:23 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:27 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:33
Greenfield, opp Royal George 06:25 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:34
Greenfield, opp Dacres Rd 06:26 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:35
Greenfield, opp Warlow Dr 06:27 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:30 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:36
Greenfield, opp Oak View Mill 06:27 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:31 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:36
Greenfield, nr Fernlea Vale 06:28 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:31 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:37
Greenfield, o/s Clarence Hotel 06:30 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:33 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:23 18:38
Greenfield, opp Central Ave 06:30 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:33 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:23 18:38
Greenfield, o/s King William IV 06:31 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:24 18:39
Greenfield, o/s Conservative Club 06:32 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:24 18:39
Greenfield, opp Wellington Rd 06:32 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:25 18:40
Greenfield Stn (Stop G) 06:33 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:26 18:41
Greenfield Stn (Stop B) 06:33 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:26 18:41
Uppermill, o/s Wade Lock 06:35 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:27 18:42
Uppermill, opp Hare & Hounds 06:36 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:28 18:43
Uppermill Commercial Hotel (Stop A) 06:37 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:29 18:44
Uppermill, opp Saddleworth Sch 06:37 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:29 18:44
Dobcross, adj Wool Rd 06:38 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:30 18:45
Dobcross, opp The Woolpack 06:39 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:31 18:46
Dobcross, nr Wall Hill Rd 06:40 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:31 18:46
Delph, opp Oakdale Mill 06:42 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:11 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:33 18:48
Delph Cross Roads (at) 06:43 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:13 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:34 18:49
Delph, adj Oldham Rd 06:43 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:13 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:34 18:49
Delph, o/s The Swan 06:44 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:34 18:49
Carrcote, nr Denshaw Rd 06:45 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:35 18:50
Carrcote, opp Roche Rd 06:47 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:16 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:36 18:51
Carrcote, nr Friarmere Rd 06:48 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:17 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:37 18:52
Carrcote, nr Lodge Ln 06:48 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:17 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:37 18:52
Delph, opp The Swan 06:49 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:37 18:52
Delph, nr Oldham Rd 06:51 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:21 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:39 18:54
Delph, opp Stoneswood 06:51 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:21 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:39 18:54
Thurston Clough, opp Shanghai Wong 06:52 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:41 18:56
Wall Hill Rd (nr) 06:53 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:23 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:42 18:57
Scouthead, opp Dale View 06:53 07:22 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:24 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:42 18:57
Scouthead, o/s Star Inn 06:54 07:23 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:25 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:44 18:59
Scouthead, opp Talking Point 06:54 07:23 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:25 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:44 18:59
Scouthead, opp Lyndon Cl 06:54 07:23 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:25 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:44 18:59
Austerlands, opp Higher Turf Ln 06:55 07:24 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:45 19:00
Austerlands, opp Three Crowns 06:55 07:24 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:45 19:00
Austerlands, opp Heywood Ln 06:56 07:25 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:46 19:01
Austerlands Chimney (opp) 06:57 07:26 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:47 19:02
Cross Bank, nr Stamford Rd 06:58 07:27 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:48 19:03
Waterhead, opp Church St East 06:29 06:59 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:49 19:04
Waterhead, nr Heywood St 06:30 07:00 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:49 19:04
Waterhead, opp Sharples Hall St 06:31 07:01 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:30 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:50 19:05
Greenacres Spring St (Stop F) 06:32 07:02 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:51 19:06
Greenacres Tesco Store (Stop B) 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:32 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:52 19:07
Greenacres, nr Hill St 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:33 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:52 19:07
Greenacres Rd (nr) 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:33 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:53 19:08
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop A) 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:09 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:41 18:55 19:10
Oldham, nr The Link Ctr 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:13 08:42 09:14 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:09 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:41 18:55 19:10
Oldham St Mary's Way (Stop YC) 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:17 09:39 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:12 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:44 18:57 19:12
Oldham Market (Stop Sm) 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:19 09:41 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:14 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:46 18:58 19:13
Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand C) 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:17 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:00 19:15

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Greater Manchester