Bus Times

351 - Gloucester - Hartpury - Staunton - Apperley - Tewkesbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Tewkesbury - Apperley - Staunton - Hartpury - Gloucester

Tewkesbury, o/s Boots 06:45 10:05 12:15 14:25
Tewkesbury, by The Crescent 06:45 10:05 12:15 14:25
Tewkesbury, opp Council Offices 06:46 10:06 12:16 14:26
Tewkesbury, before Abbot's Road 06:47 10:07 12:17 14:27
Tewkesbury, before Gupshill Manor 06:47 10:07 12:17 14:27
Tewkesbury, after Mowbray Avenue 06:48 10:08 12:18 14:28
Tewkesbury, opp Equinox 06:48 10:08 12:18 14:28
Tredington, after Odessa Inn 06:50 10:10 12:20 14:30
Deerhurst Walton, by Highfield Trading Estate 06:51 10:11 12:21 14:31
Deerhurst Walton Turn (corner of) 06:51 10:11 12:21 14:31
Deerhurst Walton, opp Deerhurst Turn 06:52 10:12 12:22 14:32
Apperley, opp Village Hall 06:55 10:15 12:25 14:35
Apperley Park (after) 06:55 10:15 12:25 14:35
Apperley, opp Westview 06:56 10:16 12:26 14:36
Apperley, nr War Memorial 06:56 10:16 12:26 14:36
Apperley, nr Cricket Club 06:56 10:16 12:26 14:36
Lower Apperley, before School Road Junction 06:57 10:17 12:27 14:37
Lower Apperley, by Wainlode Lane 06:58 10:18 12:28 14:38
Tirley, nr Haw Bridge Inn 06:59 10:19 12:29 14:39
Tirley, before Hasfield Crossroads 07:00 10:20 12:30 14:40
Tirley, before Josend Crescent 07:01 10:21 12:31 14:41
Tirley, opp Knowle Turn 07:02 10:22 12:32 14:42
Corse Hill Farm (by) 07:04 10:24 12:34 14:44
Corse, by Walker's Farm 07:06 10:26 12:36 14:46
Corse, opp Pillows Green Turn 07:06 10:26 12:36 14:46
Corse, before Staunton Cross 07:07 10:27 12:37 14:47
Staunton, opp Swan Inn 07:08 10:28 12:38 14:48
Corse, opp Prince of Wales 07:09 10:29 12:39 14:49
Corse Compton Close (corner of) 07:10 10:30 12:40 14:50
Corse, by Prince of Wales 07:10 10:30 12:40 14:50
Corse, before School Crescent 07:10 10:30 12:40 14:50
Corse, by Village Hall 07:11 10:31 12:41 14:51
Corse, by The Old Bakery 07:13 10:33 12:43 14:53
Corse, after Crosshands Garage 07:14 10:34 12:44 14:54
Ashleworth, after Foscombe Lane 07:16 10:36 12:46 14:56
Ashleworth, opp Memorial Hall 07:17 10:37 12:47 14:57
Ashleworth, by Primary School 07:17 10:37 12:47 14:57
Ashleworth, by Goss Farm 07:18 10:38 12:48 14:58
Hartpury, nr War Memorial 07:21 10:41 12:51 15:01
Hartpury, opp Memorial Hall 07:22 10:42 12:52 15:02
Hartpury, by Old School 07:22 10:42 12:52 15:02
Hartpury Hiam's Lane (corner of) 07:22 10:42 12:52 15:02
Maisemore, opp Persh Lane 07:26 10:46 12:56 15:06
Maisemore, o/s The White Hart 07:26 10:46 12:56 15:06
Gloucester, by West End Parade 07:31 10:51 13:01 15:11
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Park 07:34 10:54 13:04 15:14
Gloucester St Oswald's Village (inside) 07:35 10:55 13:05 15:15
Gloucester, nr B & Q 07:36 10:56 13:06 15:16
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Park 07:36 10:56 13:06 15:16
Kingsholm, before Denmark Road 07:38 10:58 13:08 15:18
Kingsholm, opp Rugby Ground 07:39 10:59 13:09 15:19
Kingsholm, nr St Mark's Church 07:40 11:00 13:10 15:20
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 07:45 11:05 13:15 15:25
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Gloucester - Hartpury - Staunton - Apperley - Tewkesbury

Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay J) 09:00 11:10 13:20 16:10 17:50
Kingsholm, opp St Mark's Church 09:02 11:12 13:22 16:12 17:52
Kingsholm, by Rugby Ground 09:03 11:13 13:23 16:13 17:53
Kingsholm, after Denmark Road 09:03 11:13 13:23 16:13 17:53
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Park 09:07 11:17 13:27 16:17 17:57
Gloucester St Oswald's Village (inside) 09:09 11:19 13:29 16:19 17:59
Gloucester, nr B & Q 09:09 11:19 13:29 16:19 17:59
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Park 09:09 11:19 13:29 16:19 17:59
Gloucester, opp West End Parade 09:12 11:22 13:32 16:22 18:02
Maisemore, opp The White Hart 09:16 11:26 13:36 16:26 18:06
Maisemore Persh Lane (corner of) 09:18 11:28 13:38 16:28 18:08
Hartpury College Turn (corner of) 09:20 11:30 13:40 16:30 18:10
Hartpury, opp Old School 09:21 11:31 13:41 16:31 18:11
Hartpury, by Memorial Hall 09:22 11:32 13:42 16:32 18:12
Hartpury Foley Rise (corner of) 09:22 11:32 13:42 16:32 18:12
Ashleworth, opp Goss Farm 09:25 11:35 13:45 16:35 18:15
Ashleworth, nr Primary School 09:26 11:36 13:46 16:36 18:16
Ashleworth, opp Post Office 09:27 11:37 13:47 16:37 18:17
Ashleworth, opp Foscombe Lane 09:27 11:37 13:47 16:37 18:17
Corse, before Crosshands Garage 09:29 11:39 13:49 16:39 18:19
Corse, opp The Old Bakery 09:30 11:40 13:50 16:40 18:20
Corse, opp Village Hall 09:32 11:42 13:52 16:42 18:22
Corse, opp School Crescent 09:33 11:43 13:53 16:43 18:23
Corse, opp Prince of Wales 09:33 11:43 13:53 16:43 18:23
Corse Compton Close (corner of) 09:34 11:44 13:54 16:44 18:24
Corse, by Prince of Wales 09:34 11:44 13:54 16:44 18:24
Staunton, before Swan Inn 09:36 11:46 13:56 16:46 18:26
Corse, after Staunton Cross 09:36 11:46 13:56 16:46 18:26
Corse Pillows Green Turn (corner of) 09:37 11:47 13:57 16:47 18:27
Corse, opp Walker's Farm 09:38 11:48 13:58 16:48 18:28
Corse Hill Farm (opp) 09:39 11:49 13:59 16:49 18:29
Tirley, after Knowle Turn 09:41 11:51 14:01 16:51 18:31
Tirley, after Josend Crescent 09:42 11:52 14:02 16:52 18:32
Tirley, after Hasfield Crossroads 09:43 11:53 14:03 16:53 18:33
Tirley, opp Haw Bridge Inn 09:44 11:54 14:04 16:54 18:34
Lower Apperley, opp Wainlode Lane 09:45 11:55 14:05 16:55 18:35
Lower Apperley, after School Road Junction 09:46 11:56 14:06 16:56 18:36
Apperley, by Cricket Club 09:47 11:57 14:07 16:57 18:37
Apperley, by War Memorial 09:47 11:57 14:07 16:57 18:37
Apperley, before Westview 09:48 11:58 14:08 16:58 18:38
Apperley Park (before) 09:48 11:58 14:08 16:58 18:38
Apperley, after Village Hall 09:48 11:58 14:08 16:59 18:39
Deerhurst Walton, by Deerhurst Turn 09:51 12:01 14:11
Deerhurst Walton, opp Turn 09:52 12:02 14:12
Deerhurst Walton, opp Highfield Trading Estate 09:52 12:02 14:12
Tredington, opp Odessa Inn 09:54 12:04 14:14
Tewkesbury, nr Equinox 09:55 12:05 14:15
Tewkesbury, before Mowbray Avenue 09:56 12:06 14:16
Tewkesbury, after Gupshill Manor 09:56 12:06 14:16
Tewkesbury, after Abbot's Road 09:57 12:07 14:17
Tewkesbury, o/s Council Offices 09:57 12:07 14:17
Tewkesbury, nr The Crescent 09:58 12:08 14:18
Tewkesbury, after The Cross 09:59 12:09 14:19
Tewkesbury, opp Stokes Court 09:59 12:09 14:19
Tewkesbury, o/s Boots 10:00 12:10 14:20
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information