Bus Times

352 - Bromley North - Beckenham - Lower Sydenham

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Bromley North - Beckenham - Lower Sydenham

Bromley North Station (Stop D) 00:00 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:24 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:23 then every 20 minutes until 14:23 14:40 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 00:01 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 14:25 14:42 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:31
Bromley High Street / The Mall (Stop W) 00:03 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 14:27 14:44 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:02 23:32
Bromley South Station (Stop Y) 00:04 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:29 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 14:28 14:45 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 23:33
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop J) 00:04 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:29 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 14:28 14:45 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 23:33
Bromley Beadon Road (Stop G) 00:06 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:31 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 14:30 14:47 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:05 23:35
Hayesford Park Drive (Stop H) 00:07 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:51 10:12 10:32 14:32 14:49 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 23:36
Hayes Cheriton Avenue (Stop J) 00:07 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:51 10:12 10:32 14:32 14:49 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 23:36
Hayes Matfield Close (Stop K) 00:07 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:15 07:33 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:52 10:13 10:33 14:33 14:50 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:06 23:36
Hayes Culverston Close (Stop P) 00:08 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:34 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:53 10:14 10:34 14:34 14:51 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 23:37
Hayes Pickhurst Park (Stop R) 00:08 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:53 10:14 10:34 14:34 14:51 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:07 23:37
Hayes Pickhurst Lane (Stop S) 00:09 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:36 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:15 10:35 14:35 14:52 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 23:38
W Wickham The Avenue West Wickham (->SW) 00:09 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:18 07:37 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:16 10:36 14:36 14:53 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:08 23:38
W Wickham The Avenue Goodhart Way (->W) 00:10 05:58 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:56 10:17 10:37 14:37 14:54 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:09 23:39
W Wickham The Avenue / Red Lodge Road (->W) 00:11 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:57 10:18 10:38 14:38 14:55 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:10 23:40
W Wickham Red Lodge Road / West Wickham Station (Stop C) 00:12 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:41 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:58 10:19 10:39 14:39 14:56 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:11 23:41
W Wickham Barnfield Wood Road Park Langley (->N) 00:12 06:00 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:42 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:59 10:20 10:40 14:40 14:57 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:11 23:41
Park Langley Bushey Way (->NW) 00:13 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:59 10:20 10:40 14:40 14:57 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:12 23:42
Park Langley Whitecroft Way (->NE) 00:13 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:41 10:00 10:21 10:41 14:41 14:58 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:56 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:12 23:42
Park Langley Hayes Way (->N) 00:14 06:02 06:23 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:42 10:01 10:22 10:42 14:42 14:59 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:57 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:13 23:43
Park Langley Stone Park Ave Chinese Garage (Stop LW) 00:15 06:03 06:24 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:43 10:02 10:23 10:43 14:43 15:00 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:14 23:44
Park Langley Stone Park Avenue Manor Way (Stop LX) 00:15 06:03 06:24 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:50 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:03 10:24 10:44 14:44 15:01 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:14 23:44
Park Langley Stone Park Avenue Village Way (->W) 00:16 06:04 06:25 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:03 10:24 10:44 14:44 15:01 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:41 19:02 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:15 23:45
Eden Park Crease Park (->N) 00:16 06:04 06:25 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:51 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:04 10:25 10:45 14:45 15:02 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:15 23:45
Park Langley Bramerton Road (->N) 00:17 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:49 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:05 10:26 10:46 14:46 15:04 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:16 23:46
Beckenham Uplands (->N) 00:18 06:06 06:27 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:06 10:27 10:47 14:47 15:05 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:17 23:47
Beckenham St Edmund's Hall (Stop N) 00:18 06:06 06:27 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:50 07:54 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:07 10:28 10:48 14:48 15:06 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:17 23:47
Beckenham High Street / War Memorial (Stop R) 00:19 06:07 06:28 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:51 07:55 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:08 10:29 10:49 14:49 15:07 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:18 23:48
Beckenham Vicarage Drive (Stop V) 00:20 06:08 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:52 07:56 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:09 10:30 10:50 14:50 15:08 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:19 23:49
Beckenham Bouverie Lodge (Stop X) 00:20 06:08 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:09 10:30 10:50 14:50 15:08 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:19 23:49
Beckenham Hayne Road (Stop) 00:20 06:08 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:31 10:51 14:51 15:09 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:19 23:49
Bridge Road New Beckenham (Stop E) 00:21 06:09 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:31 10:51 14:51 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:20 23:50
New Beckenham Lawn Road (Stop F) 00:22 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:11 10:32 10:52 14:52 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:21 23:51
New Beckenham Station (Stop A) 00:22 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:33 10:53 14:53 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:21 23:51
St Paul New Beckenham Church (Stop G) 00:23 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:54 10:13 10:34 10:54 14:54 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:22 23:52
New Beckenham Silverwood Close (Stop H) 00:23 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:54 10:13 10:34 10:54 14:54 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:22 23:52
New Beckenham Worsley Bridge RdBrackley Rd (Stop J) 00:23 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:54 10:13 10:34 10:54 14:54 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:22 23:52
New Beckenham Hackington Crescent (Stop K) 00:24 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:35 10:56 14:56 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:07 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:23 23:53
New Beckenham Greycot Road (Stop) 00:24 06:13 06:34 06:55 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:56 10:15 10:36 10:57 14:57 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:23 23:53
Lower Sydenham (Stop LA) 00:25 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:39 09:57 10:16 10:37 10:58 14:58 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:09 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:24 23:54
Bell Green Worsley Bridge RdSouthend Ln (Stop LB) 00:26 06:14 06:35 06:57 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 09:58 10:17 10:38 10:58 14:58 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:09 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:25 23:55
Bell Green / Southend Lane (Stop LZ) 00:27 06:15 06:36 06:58 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:41 09:59 10:18 10:39 11:00 15:00 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:53 20:10 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:26 23:56
Bell Green / Sainsbury's (Stop AP) 00:28 06:17 06:38 07:00 07:22 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:20 10:41 11:02 15:02 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:55 20:12 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:27 23:57

Lower Sydenham - Beckenham - Bromley North

Bell Green / Sainsbury's (Stop LM) 00:05 05:50 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 then every 20 minutes until 13:51 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 then every 20 minutes until 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35
Bell Green / Southend Lane (Stop LQ) 00:05 05:50 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 13:51 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35
Bell Green Worsley Bridge RdSouthend Ln (Stop LG) 00:06 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:43 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 13:53 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:36 23:06 23:36
Lower Sydenham (Stop LC) 00:07 05:52 06:12 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:13 13:53 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:37 23:07 23:37
New Beckenham Greycot Road (->S) 00:07 05:52 06:12 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:14 13:54 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:37 23:07 23:37
New Beckenham Hackington Crescent (Stop L) 00:08 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:15 13:55 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:38 23:08 23:38
New Beckenham Worsley Bridge RdBrackley Rd (Stop M) 00:09 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:36 08:56 09:16 13:56 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:39 23:09 23:39
New Beckenham Silverwood Close (Stop N) 00:09 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:37 08:57 09:17 13:57 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:39 23:09 23:39
St Paul New Beckenham Church (Stop P) 00:10 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:18 13:58 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:40 23:10 23:40
New Beckenham Station (Stop B) 00:10 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:18 13:58 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:40 23:10 23:40
New Beckenham Lawn Road (Stop C) 00:10 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:39 08:59 09:19 13:59 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:40 23:10 23:40
Bridge Road New Beckenham (Stop D) 00:11 05:55 06:16 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:40 09:00 09:20 14:00 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:41 23:10 23:40
Beckenham Blakeney Road Hayne Road (Stop) 00:11 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:21 14:01 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:41 23:11 23:41
Beckenham Bouverie Lodge (Stop Y) 00:12 05:56 06:17 06:34 06:50 07:07 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:21 14:01 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:42 23:11 23:41
Beckenham Vicarage Drive (Stop W) 00:13 05:57 06:18 06:35 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:05 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:23 14:03 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:43 23:12 23:42
Beckenham High Street / War Memorial (Stop P) 00:14 05:58 06:19 06:36 06:52 07:09 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:06 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:24 14:04 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:44 23:13 23:43
Beckenham St Edmund's Hall (Stop S) 00:14 05:58 06:19 06:36 06:52 07:09 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:06 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:24 14:04 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:44 23:13 23:43
Beckenham Uplands (->S) 00:14 05:58 06:19 06:36 06:52 07:09 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:07 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:25 14:05 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:44 23:13 23:43
Park Langley Bramerton Road (->S) 00:15 05:59 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:10 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:08 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:26 14:06 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:45 23:14 23:44
Eden Park Crease Park (->S) 00:15 05:59 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:11 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:09 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:27 14:07 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:45 23:14 23:44
Park Langley Stone Park Avenue Village Way (Stop) 00:16 06:00 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:10 08:29 08:48 09:07 09:27 14:07 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:46 23:15 23:45
Park Langley Stone Park Avenue Manor Way (Stop LY) 00:16 06:00 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:10 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:28 14:08 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:46 23:15 23:45
Park Langley Stone Park Ave Chinese Garage (Stop LZ) 00:17 06:01 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:12 08:31 08:50 09:09 09:29 14:09 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:47 23:16 23:46
Park Langley Hayes Way (->S) 00:17 06:01 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:12 08:31 08:50 09:09 09:29 14:09 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:47 23:16 23:46
Park Langley Whitecroft Way (->SW) 00:18 06:02 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:14 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:13 08:32 08:51 09:10 09:30 14:10 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:48 23:17 23:47
Park Langley Bushey Way (->SW) 00:19 06:03 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:15 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:14 08:33 08:52 09:11 09:31 14:11 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:53 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:49 23:18 23:48
W Wickham Barnfield Wood Road Park Langley (->S) 00:19 06:03 06:24 06:42 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:15 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:32 14:12 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:49 23:18 23:48
W Wickham Red Lodge Road / West Wickham Station (Stop D) 00:21 06:05 06:26 06:44 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:14 09:34 14:14 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:51 23:20 23:50
W Wickham St Mary Of Nazareth Church (->E) 00:21 06:05 06:26 06:44 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:14 09:34 14:14 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:51 23:20 23:50
W Wickham The Avenue / Goodhart Way (->E) 00:22 06:06 06:27 06:45 07:01 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:19 08:37 08:56 09:15 09:35 14:15 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:58 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:52 23:21 23:51
W Wickham The Avenue West Wickham (->NE) 00:23 06:07 06:28 06:46 07:02 07:20 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:20 08:38 08:57 09:16 09:36 14:16 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:59 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:53 23:22 23:52
Hayes Meadway Pickhurst Park (Stop T) 00:23 06:08 06:29 06:47 07:04 07:22 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:21 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:38 14:18 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:31 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:53 23:22 23:52
Hayes Pickhurst Park (Stop U) 00:24 06:09 06:30 06:48 07:04 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:22 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:38 14:18 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 18:01 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:54 23:23 23:53
Hayes Stanstead Close (Stop A) 00:24 06:09 06:30 06:48 07:05 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:23 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:39 14:19 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:54 23:23 23:53
Hayes Matfield Close (Stop B) 00:25 06:10 06:31 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:23 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:39 14:19 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:55 23:24 23:54
Hayes Cheriton Avenue (Stop C) 00:25 06:10 06:31 06:49 07:06 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:24 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:40 14:20 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:55 23:24 23:54
Hayesford Park Drive (Stop D) 00:26 06:11 06:32 06:50 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:25 08:43 09:02 09:21 09:41 14:21 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:34 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:56 23:25 23:55
Bromley Beadon Road (Stop E) 00:26 06:12 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:26 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:42 14:22 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 18:05 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:15 20:34 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:56 23:25 23:55
Bromley Hayes Road Cameron Road (Stop F) 00:27 06:13 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:28 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:43 14:23 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:16 20:35 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:57 23:26 23:56
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop E) 00:28 06:14 06:35 06:53 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:29 08:48 09:06 09:25 09:44 14:24 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:07 18:07 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:17 20:36 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:58 23:27 23:57
Bromley South Station (Stop B) 00:29 06:15 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:31 08:50 09:08 09:27 09:46 14:26 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:09 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:18 20:37 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:59 23:28 23:58
Bromley Elmfield Road The Mall (Stop U) 00:29 06:15 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:32 08:51 09:09 09:28 09:47 14:27 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:18 20:37 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:59 23:28 23:58
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 00:30 06:16 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:33 08:52 09:10 09:29 09:48 14:28 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:38 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:00 23:29 23:59
Bromley Town Hall (Stop Q) 00:31 06:17 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:35 08:54 09:12 09:31 09:50 14:30 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:13 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:20 20:39 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:01 23:30 00:00
West Street Bromley (Stop O) 00:32 06:18 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:37 08:56 09:13 09:32 09:51 14:31 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:14 18:14 18:31 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:21 20:40 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:02 23:31 00:01
Bromley North Station (->N) 00:33 06:19 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:39 08:58 09:15 09:34 09:53 14:33 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:33 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:23 20:42 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:03 23:32 00:02

More information

Metrobus