bustimes.org

353 - Tiverton - Tidcombe Circular

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Tiverton Bus Station (Any) 07:40 08:07 08:07 08:45 09:45 then hourly until 13:45 16:50
Tiverton Tesco Superstore (NE-bound) 09:48 13:48 16:53
Tiverton Canal Hill (SE-bound) 07:43 08:10 08:10 08:48 09:50 13:50 16:55
Tiverton Withy Close (SE-bound) 07:44 08:11 08:11 08:49 09:51 13:51 16:56
Tidcombe Spurway Road (E-bound) 07:45 08:12 08:12 08:50 08:50 09:52 13:52 16:57
Tidcombe Atherton Way (SE-bound) 07:45 08:12 08:12 08:50 08:50 09:52 13:52 16:57
Top of Tidcombe Lane (NE-bound) 07:46 08:13 08:13 08:51 08:51 09:53 13:53 16:58
Tidcombe Marina Way (NE-bound) 07:47 08:14 08:14 08:52 08:52 09:54 13:54 16:59
Tidcombe Glebelands Road (E-bound) 07:47 08:14 08:14 08:52 08:52 09:54 13:54 16:59
Tidcombe Westcott Road (NW-bound) 07:49 08:16 08:16 08:54 08:54 09:56 13:56 17:01
Tidcombe Glebelands Road (W-bound) 07:50 08:17 08:17 08:55 08:55 09:57 13:57 17:02
Tidcombe Primary School (SW-bound) 09:58 13:58 17:03
Tidcombe Bonville Crescent (NW-bound) 07:51 08:18 08:18 08:56 08:57 09:58 13:58 17:03
Tidcombe Ford Road (N-bound) 07:52 08:19 08:19 08:57 08:58 09:59 13:59 17:04
Tidcombe, opp Ford Road 07:53 08:20 08:20 08:58 08:59 09:59 13:59 17:04
Tidcombe Temple Crescent (W-bound) 07:54 08:21 08:21 08:59 08:59 10:00 14:00 17:05
Tidcombe, opp Blackmore Road 07:55 08:22 08:22 09:00 09:01 10:01 14:01 17:06
Tidcombe Lazenby Road (SW-bound) 07:56 08:23 08:23 09:01 09:01 10:01 14:01 17:06
Tidcombe Lazenby Road (NW-bound) 07:56 08:23 08:23 09:01 09:02 10:01 14:01 17:06
Tiverton Harrowby Close (W-bound) 07:57 08:24 08:24 09:02 09:03 10:02 14:02 17:07
Tiverton The Oval (W-bound) 07:58 08:25 08:25 09:03 09:03 10:02 14:02 17:07
Tiverton Exeter Hill (NW-bound) 07:59 08:26 08:26 09:04 09:05 10:02 14:02 17:07
Tiverton Riverbank (W-bound) 10:04 14:04 17:09
Tiverton Fore Street (W-bound) 10:05 14:05 17:10
Cotteylands West Exe South (S-bound) 10:06 14:06 17:11
Tiverton Bus Station (Any) 08:05 08:32 08:32 09:10 09:10 10:10 14:10 17:15
Cotteylands West Exe South (N-bound) 08:34
Cotteylands Tiverton & District Hospital (NE-bound) 08:37
Tiverton Petroc College (NE-bound) 08:40

Similar services

More information

Dartline Coaches