Bus Times

354 - Ticehurst - Wadhurst

A bus service operated by Autocar Bus & Coach Services

Ticehurst - Wadhurst

Wadhurst - Ticehurst

Wadhurst, opp Railway Station 18:41 19:08 19:33
Wadhurst, opp Mayfield Lane 18:44 19:11 19:36
Wadhurst, adj War Memorial 18:45 19:12 19:37
Wadhurst, o/s Post Office 18:46 19:13 19:38
Wadhurst, opp The Greyhound 18:47s 19:14s 19:39s
Wadhurst, opp Darbys Cottages 18:48s 19:15s 19:40s
Shovers Green, opp Stonegate Road 18:49s 19:16s 19:41s
Wallcrouch Farm (opp) 18:51s 19:18s 19:43s
Ticehurst, adj The Bell 18:53s 19:20s 19:45s
Ticehurst, opp Horsegrove Avenue 18:54 19:21 19:46

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information