bustimes.org

356 - Greenfield - Uppermill - Diggle - Denshaw

A bus service operated by Nexus Move

Denshaw - Diggle - Uppermill - Greenfield

Denshaw, nr Rochdale Rd 07:10 08:05 09:25 then hourly until 16:25 17:30 then hourly until 22:30
Denshaw, o/s Junction Inn 07:10 08:05 09:25 16:25 17:30 22:30
Denshaw, nr Wham Ln 07:10 08:06 09:25 16:25 17:30 22:30
Denshaw, adj Summer Hill Clough 07:11 08:06 09:26 16:26 17:31 22:31
Slackcote, nr Tame Ln 07:12 08:07 09:27 16:27 17:32 22:32
Slackcote, opp New Barn Rd 07:12 08:08 09:27 16:27 17:32 22:32
Delph, by Denshaw Rd 07:13 08:09 09:28 16:28 17:33 22:33
Delph, nr Slack Ln 07:14 08:09 09:29 16:29 17:34 22:34
Carrcote, nr Friarmere Rd 07:14 08:10 09:29 16:29 17:34 22:34
Carrcote, nr Lodge Ln 07:14 08:10 09:29 16:29 17:34 22:34
Delph, opp The Swan 07:15 08:11 09:30 16:30 17:35 22:35
Delph, nr Oldham Rd 07:16 08:12 09:31 16:31 17:36 22:36
Delph, o/s Oakdale Mill 07:16 08:12 09:31 16:31 17:36 22:36
Dobcross, opp Tamewater Ct 07:17 08:13 09:32 16:32 17:37 22:37
Dobcross, opp Wall Hill Rd 07:18 08:14 09:33 16:33 17:38 22:38
Dobcross Square (at) 07:20 08:16 09:35 16:35 17:40 22:40
Marslands, adj Wool Rd 07:21 08:17 09:36 16:36 17:41 22:41
Marslands Cottages (opp house 34) 07:22 08:18 09:37 16:37 17:42 22:42
Diggle, opp Shaw's Mill 07:22 08:18 09:37 16:37 17:42 22:42
Diggle, nr Hillside Ave 07:23 08:19 09:38 16:38 17:43 22:43
Diggle P.O. (opp) 07:24 08:20 09:39 16:39 17:44 22:44
Diggle, nr Sunfield Ln 07:24 08:20 09:39 16:39 17:44 22:44
Diggle Sunfield Lane (W-bound) 07:25 08:21 09:40 16:40 17:45 22:45
Diggle, opp Hillside Ave 07:26 08:23 09:41 16:41 17:46 22:46
Diggle, o/s Shaw's Mill 07:27 08:24 09:42 16:42 17:47 22:47
Marslands Cottages (opp house 39) 07:28 08:25 09:43 16:43 17:48 22:48
Marslands, opp Navigation Inn 07:29 08:26 09:44 16:44 17:49 22:49
Dobcross, opp Brownhill Ctr 07:29 08:27 09:44 16:44 17:49 22:49
Uppermill, o/s Saddleworth Sch 07:30 08:28 09:45 16:45 17:50 22:50
Uppermill Commercial Hotel (Stop B) 07:31 08:29 09:46 16:46 17:51 22:51
Uppermill, o/s Hare & Hounds 07:31 08:29 09:46 16:46 17:51 22:51
Uppermill, opp Wade Lock 07:32 08:31 09:47 16:47 17:52 22:52
Greenfield Stn (Stop G) 07:35 08:35 09:50 16:50 17:55 22:55

Greenfield - Uppermill - Diggle - Denshaw

Greenfield Stn (Stop G) 07:36 08:55 then hourly until 15:55 17:00 then hourly until 22:00
Greenfield Stn (Stop B) 07:36 08:55 15:55 17:00 22:00
Uppermill, o/s Wade Lock 07:38 08:57 15:57 17:02 22:02
Uppermill, opp Hare & Hounds 07:39 08:58 15:58 17:03 22:03
Uppermill Commercial Hotel (Stop A) 07:40 08:59 15:59 17:04 22:04
Uppermill, opp Saddleworth Sch 07:40 08:59 15:59 17:04 22:04
Uppermill, o/s Brownhill Ctr 07:41 09:00 16:00 17:05 22:05
Marslands, o/s Navigation Inn 07:42 09:01 16:01 17:06 22:06
Marslands Cottages (opp house 34) 07:42 09:01 16:01 17:06 22:06
Diggle, opp Shaw's Mill 07:43 09:02 16:02 17:07 22:07
Diggle, nr Hillside Ave 07:44 09:03 16:03 17:08 22:08
Diggle P.O. (opp) 07:44 09:03 16:03 17:08 22:08
Diggle, nr Sunfield Ln 07:45 09:04 16:04 17:09 22:09
Diggle Sunfield Lane (W-bound) 07:46 09:05 16:05 17:10 22:10
Diggle, opp Hillside Ave 07:47 09:06 16:06 17:11 22:11
Diggle, o/s Shaw's Mill 07:47 09:06 16:06 17:11 22:11
Marslands Cottages (opp house 39) 07:48 09:07 16:07 17:12 22:12
Marslands, nr Wool Rd 07:48 09:07 16:07 17:12 22:12
Dobcross Square (nr) 07:50 09:09 16:09 17:14 22:14
Dobcross, nr Wall Hill Rd 07:51 09:10 16:10 17:15 22:15
Delph, opp Oakdale Mill 07:53 09:12 16:12 17:17 22:17
Delph Cross Roads (at) 07:54 09:13 16:13 17:18 22:18
Delph, adj Oldham Rd 07:54 09:13 16:13 17:18 22:18
Delph, o/s The Swan 07:54 09:13 16:13 17:18 22:18
Carrcote, opp Lodge Ln 07:55 09:14 16:14 17:19 22:19
Carrcote, opp Friarmere Rd 07:55 09:14 16:14 17:19 22:19
Delph, opp Slack Ln 07:56 09:15 16:15 17:20 22:20
Delph, on Denshaw Rd 07:56 09:15 16:15 17:20 22:20
Slackcote, nr New Barn Rd 07:57 09:16 16:16 17:21 22:21
Slackcote, opp Tame Ln 07:58 09:17 16:17 17:22 22:22
Denshaw, nr Summer Hill Clough 07:59 09:18 16:18 17:23 22:23
Denshaw, opp Wham Ln 07:59 09:18 16:18 17:23 22:23
Denshaw, opp Junction Inn 08:00 09:19 16:19 17:24 22:24
Denshaw, nr Rochdale Rd 08:01 09:20 16:20 17:25 22:25