Bus Times

356 - Milford Haven - Monkton via Pembroke Dock

A bus service operated by First South & West Wales

Monkton - Milford Haven via Pembroke Dock

Monkton, o/s Post Office 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:30
Monkton Haven Court (o/s 9) 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:31
Monkton Street (o/s Playing Field) 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:33
Pembroke, opp St Joseph's Church 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:34
Pembroke, o/s Castle 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:35 17:35
The Green (opp) 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:35 17:35
Pembroke Dock, o/s Pembroke School 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:37 17:37
Pennar, o/s Fire Station 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:39 17:39
Pennar, before Bethany Corner 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:40 17:40
Pembroke Dock, opp Old School House 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:40 17:40
Pembroke Dock, nr Sunderland Avenue 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:41 17:41
Pembroke Dock Melville Street (opp 4) 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:42 17:42
Pembroke Dock Albion Square (o/s 1) 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:43 17:43
Pembroke Dock, opp St John's Church 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:44 17:44
Pembroke Dock Laws Street (o/s 26) 07:56 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:45 17:45
Pembroke Dock Rail Station (Rear) 07:58 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:46 17:46
Pembroke Dock, o/s Bush Camp 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:47 17:47
Waterloo, nr Bush Camp 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:49 17:49
Waterloo Commercial Inn (o/s former) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:53
Waterloo, after Llanion Roundabout 08:02 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:54
Pembroke Ferry, before Cleddau Bridge Tolls 08:02 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:54
Pembroke Ferry, before Barnlake 08:04 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:55
Neyland, before Honeyborough Roundabout 08:06 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:56
Neyland Oddfellows Arms (opp Rose and Willow) 08:06 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:56
Great Honeyborough Honeyborough Road (before Fern Rise) 08:07 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:57
Neyland, opp Policeman's Bank 08:08 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:59
Neyland, adj Brunel Quay 08:10 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:01
Neyland Military Road (after Church Road) 08:11 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:02
Mascle Bridge (after) 08:12 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:03
Hazelbeach, after Waterston Road 08:18 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:08
Waterston Cross (after) 08:22 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:12
Milford Haven, after Philips Avenue 08:24 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15
Milford Haven, after Bunkers Hill 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15
Steynton, after Horse & Jockey 08:26 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17
Milford Haven, before Bunkers Hill 08:27 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:19
Milford Haven, before Philips Avenue 08:27 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20
Milford Haven Marble Hall (o/s former) 08:28 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:20
Pill Great North Road (o/s 2) 08:28 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:21
Milford Haven, in Market Square 08:30 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23
Milford Haven Tesco (Grounds) 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:25

Milford Haven - Monkton via Pembroke Dock

Milford Haven Tesco (Grounds) 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:30
Milford Haven, o/s Lord Nelson 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:31
Milford Haven, opp Milford Town Hall 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:33
Milford Haven Great North Road (before Robert Street) 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:33
Milford Haven Great North Road (after Lidl) 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:33
Milford Haven, after Philips Avenue 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:33
Milford Haven, after Bunkers Hill 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:33
Steynton, before Horse & Jockey 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:34
Milford Haven, o/s Steynton Farm 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:34
Steynton, after Horse & Jockey 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:37 17:37
Milford Haven, before Bunkers Hill 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:37 17:37
Milford Haven, before Philips Avenue 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:37 17:37
Milford Haven Coombs Road West (after junct Castle Terrace) 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:38 17:38
Waterston Cross (before) 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:41 17:41
Hazelbeach, after Waterston Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:45 17:45
Mascle Bridge (after) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:51 17:51
Neyland Military Road (before Church Way) 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:52 17:52
Neyland, nr Brunel Quay 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:53 17:53
Neyland High Street (opp Chapel) 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:54 17:54
Neyland, before Foresters Arms 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:54 17:54
Neyland, o/s Honeyborough Green 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:57 17:57
Neyland, after Honeyborough Roundabout 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:58 17:58
Pembroke Ferry, after Barnlake 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:00
Pembroke Ferry, after Cleddau Bridge Tolls 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:01 18:01
Waterloo, before Llanion Roundabout 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:02 18:02
Waterloo, nr Bush Camp 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:06 18:06
Pembroke Dock Bush Camp (nr Sports Ground) 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:07 18:07
Pembroke Dock Rail Station (Rear) 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:09 18:09
Pembroke Dock Laws Street (o/s 35) 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10 18:10
Pennar, o/s St John's 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10
Pembroke Dock Albion Square (o/s Albion House) 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:12
Pennar, after Bethany Corner 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15
Pembroke, opp Fire Station 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15
Pembroke Dock, opp Pembroke School 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:18
The Green (o/s) 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20
Pembroke Somerfield (o/s former) 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:21
Pembroke, at East End 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23
Pembroke, o/s Golden Grove School 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23
Pembroke, o/s Lower Common Park 10:09 11:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:23
Pembroke, nr Moat House 10:09 11:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:24
Monkton Street (nr 54) 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:25
Monkton, o/s Post Office 10:13 11:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:26

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information