Bus Times

359 - Purley Cross - Selsdon - Addington Village

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Purley Cross - Selsdon - Addington Village

Purley Downlands Precinct (Stop G) 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:22 then every 30 minutes until 14:22 14:49 15:14 15:43 16:15 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:56 19:28 20:00
Purley Station / Purley High Street (Stop M) 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:22 14:22 14:49 15:14 15:43 16:15 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:56 19:28 20:00
Christchurch Road Purley Hospital (Stop E) 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:23 14:23 14:50 15:16 15:45 16:17 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:57 19:29 20:01
Purley Montpelier Road (Stop F) 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:19 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:24 14:24 14:51 15:17 15:46 16:18 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:58 19:30 20:02
Brighton Road Purley Downs Road (Stop J) 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:25 14:25 14:52 15:18 15:47 16:19 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:25 18:59 19:31 20:02
Purley Norman Avenue (Stop) 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:22 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 14:26 14:54 15:20 15:49 16:21 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:27 19:01 19:32 20:03
Sanderstead Maywater Close (Stop) 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:24 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 14:28 14:56 15:22 15:51 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:29 19:03 19:34 20:05
Sanderstead Downsway (Stop) 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:25 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 14:29 14:57 15:23 15:52 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:30 19:04 19:35 20:06
Sanderstead Hill (->E) 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:26 08:58 09:30 09:59 10:29 14:29 14:57 15:24 15:53 16:25 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:31 19:04 19:35 20:06
Sanderstead All Saints Church (->E) 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:28 09:00 09:32 10:01 10:31 14:31 14:59 15:26 15:55 16:27 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:06 19:37 20:08
Sanderstead Harbledown Road (E-bound) 07:04 07:30 08:01 08:29 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:31 14:31 14:59 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:34 19:06 19:37 20:08
Sanderstead Plantation (->E) 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:30 09:01 09:33 10:02 10:32 14:32 15:00 15:28 15:58 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:34 19:06 19:37 20:08
Selsdon/S Croydon Ferns Close (Stop G) 07:05 07:32 08:03 08:31 09:03 09:34 10:03 10:33 14:33 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:36 19:07 19:38 20:09
Selsdon/S Croydon Farley Road (Stop Z) 07:06 07:33 08:04 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:34 14:34 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:37 19:08 19:39 20:10
Selsdon/S Croydon Old Farleigh Road (Stop L) 07:06 07:33 08:04 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:34 14:34 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:37 19:08 19:39 20:10
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Crescent (Stop M) 07:07 07:34 08:05 08:34 09:05 09:36 10:05 10:35 14:35 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:38 19:09 19:40 20:11
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Primary School (Stop N) 07:07 07:35 08:06 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:06 10:36 14:36 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:39 19:09 19:40 20:11
Selsdon/S Croydon Ashen Vale (Stop Q) 07:08 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:06 10:36 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:39 19:10 19:41 20:12
Selsdon/S Croydon Pixton Way Selsdon (->E) 07:09 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:37 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:11 19:42 20:13
Forestdale Farnborough Crescent (Stop X) 07:10 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:09 10:39 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:14
Forestdale Lomond Gardens (Stop Y) 07:10 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:09 10:39 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:14
Selsdon/S Croydon Heathfield Vale Tedder Road (Stop 1) 07:11 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:10 10:40 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:13 19:44 20:15
Selsdon/S Croydon Freelands Avenue (Stop) 07:12 07:40 08:11 08:42 09:11 09:42 10:11 10:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:44 19:14 19:45 20:16
Selsdon/S Croydon Shepherds Way (Stop) 07:13 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:42 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:17
Selsdon/S Croydon St Francis Church (->S) 07:14 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:18
Selsdon/S Croydon Tedder Road (Stop) 07:14 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:18
Selsdon/S Croydon Edgecoombe (Stop) 07:15 07:43 08:14 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:18
Selsdon/S Croydon Heather Way (Stop) 07:16 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:45 10:14 10:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:17 19:48 20:19
Selsdon/S Croydon Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe (Stop) 07:16 07:44 08:15 08:46 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:19
Forestdale Heathfield Vale Farnborough Av (Stop Z) 07:17 07:45 08:16 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:15 10:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:20
Forestdale John Ruskin College (Stop A) 07:18 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:20
Forestdale Gravel Hill (CR2) (Stop B) 07:21 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:22
Addington Village Interchange (Stop E) 07:23 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:24

Addington Village - Selsdon - Purley Cross

Addington Village Interchange (Stop C) 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 then every 30 minutes until 14:01 14:30 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:00
Forestdale Gravel Hill (CR2) (Stop G) 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 14:03 14:32 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:02
Forestdale Featherbed Lane (Stop H) 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 14:03 14:32 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:02
Forestdale Farnborough Crescent (Stop X) 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 14:04 14:33 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:03
Forestdale Lomond Gardens (Stop Y) 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 14:04 14:33 15:01 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:03
Selsdon/S Croydon Heathfield Vale Tedder Road (Stop 1) 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 14:05 14:34 15:02 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:04
Selsdon/S Croydon Freelands Avenue (Stop) 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 14:06 14:35 15:03 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:04
Selsdon/S Croydon Shepherds Way (Stop) 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 14:07 14:36 15:04 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:05
Selsdon/S Croydon St Francis Church (->S) 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 14:08 14:37 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:06
Selsdon/S Croydon Tedder Road (Stop) 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 14:08 14:37 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:06
Selsdon/S Croydon Edgecoombe (Stop) 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 14:09 14:38 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:37 20:06
Selsdon/S Croydon Heather Way (Stop) 07:09 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 14:09 14:38 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:07
Selsdon/S Croydon Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe (Stop) 07:10 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 14:10 14:39 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:07
Forestdale Heathfield Vale Farnborough Av (Stop Z) 07:11 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 14:11 14:40 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:39 20:08
Selsdon/S Croydon Monks Hill (->W) 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:42 14:12 14:41 15:10 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:09
Selsdon/S Croydon Pixton Way Selsdon (->W) 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:43 14:13 14:42 15:11 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:41 20:10
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Primary School (Stop P) 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:44 14:14 14:43 15:12 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:11
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Crescent (Stop R) 07:16 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:45 14:15 14:44 15:13 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:43 20:12
Selsdon/S Croydon Old Farleigh Road (Stop S) 07:17 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:46 14:16 14:45 15:14 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:44 20:12
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop C) 07:18 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:47 14:17 14:46 15:15 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:45 20:13
Selsdon/S Croydon Ferns Close (Stop D) 07:18 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:47 14:17 14:46 15:15 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:45 20:13
Sanderstead Plantation (->W) 07:18 07:51 08:22 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:47 14:17 14:46 15:15 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:45 20:13
Sanderstead Harbledown Road (W-bound) 07:19 07:52 08:23 08:52 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:48 14:18 14:47 15:16 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:46 20:14
Sanderstead / All Saints Church (->W) 07:20 07:53 08:24 08:53 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:49 14:19 14:48 15:17 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:47 20:15
Sanderstead Hill (->W) 07:21 07:54 08:25 08:54 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:50 14:20 14:49 15:18 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:48 20:16
Sanderstead Downsway (->W) 07:22 07:56 08:27 08:56 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:51 14:21 14:50 15:19 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:49 20:17
Sanderstead Maywater Close (->W) 07:23 07:57 08:28 08:57 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:52 14:22 14:51 15:20 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:50 20:18
Purley Norman Avenue (->W) 07:24 07:58 08:29 08:58 09:24 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:53 14:23 14:52 15:21 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:19 19:50 20:18
Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road (Stop K) 07:26 08:00 08:31 09:00 09:25 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:54 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:51 20:19
Purley Montpelier Road (Stop L) 07:26 08:01 08:32 09:00 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:55 14:25 14:54 15:23 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:52 20:20
Purley High Street (Stop Z1) 07:28 08:03 08:34 09:02 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:56 14:26 14:56 15:25 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:53 20:21

More information