359a - Larne - Antiville Town Service
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services
- Timetable
- Map
Larne Bus Station (terminal) | 07:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 14:56 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Main St (outward) | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 |
Upper Main St (outward) | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 |
Thorndale Ave (outward) | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 |
The Roddens (inward) | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 |
The Roddens (inward) | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 |
The Roddens 2 (inward) | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 |
Cairncastle RdRoddens (inward) | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 |
Antiville Rd Mill Rd Jct (outward) | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 |
Costcutter Store (outward) | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 |
Cedric Dr (outward) | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 |
Fairway (outward) | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 17:08 |
150 Linn Rd (outward) | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 |
Green Drive (outward) | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 |
Community Ctr (outward) | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 |
Killyglen Rd (outward) | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 |
Killyglen Rd Roundabout (outward) | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 |
Cemetery (outward) | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 |
Criagyhillbungalows (outward) | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 |
Supermarket (outward) | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 |
Roddens (outward) | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 |
Lisnamoyle (outward) | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 |
Larne High School (outward) | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 |
Laharna Ave (outward) | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 |
Gardenmore Church (outward) | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 |
Smiley Building (outward) | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 |
Agnew St (outward) | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:20 |
Main St (outward) | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 |
Upper Main St (outward) | 09:22 | 10:22 | ||||||
Larne Bus Station (terminal) | 09:24 | 10:26 |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 25 April 2024
Ulsterbus Town Services
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @translink_ni