bustimes.org

35A - Plymouth City Centre - Beacon Park - Ham - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A17) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 then every 30 minutes until 17:25 18:10 20:07 22:07
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C2) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 17:27 18:12 20:09 22:09
Plymouth University (Stop U1) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 17:28 18:13 20:10 22:10
Plymouth Skardon Place (N-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:29 17:29 18:14 20:10 22:10
Plymouth High School For Girls (Stop 2) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:30 17:30 18:15 20:11 22:11
Mutley Plain (Stop M5) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:32 17:32 18:17 20:13 22:13
Mutley Hyde Park Shops (NW-bound) 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:33 17:33 18:18 20:13 22:13
Mannamead Beacon Park Baptist Church (NW-bound) 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:34 17:34 18:19 20:14 22:14
Mannamead Ganna Park Road West (NW-bound) 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:35 17:35 18:20 20:15 22:15
Peverell Thornbury Park Avenue West (NW-bound) 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:36 17:36 18:21 20:15 22:15
Peverell Wembury Park Road West (NW-bound) 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:36 17:36 18:21 20:16 22:16
Peverell Pounds Park Road (NW-bound) 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:37 17:37 18:22 20:16 22:16
Peverell Outland Road (NE-bound) 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:38 17:38 18:23 20:17 22:17
Pennycross Cherry Tree (NW-bound) 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:40 17:40 18:25 20:18 22:18
Pennycross Recreation Road (W-bound) 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:40 17:40 18:25 20:18 22:18
Beacon Park Recreation Road (S-bound) 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:41 17:41 18:26 20:18 22:18
Beacon Park Westeria Terrace (W-bound) 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:42 17:42 18:27 20:19 22:19
Beacon Park Fircroft Road (SW-bound) 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:43 17:43 18:28 20:20 22:20
Beacon Park Corondale Road (SW-bound) 07:03 07:37 08:07 08:44 17:44 18:29 20:20 22:20
Beacon Park West Down Road (SW-bound) 07:04 07:38 08:08 08:45 17:45 18:30 20:21 22:21
N Prospect Scott Business Park (SW-bound) 07:04 07:38 08:08 08:45 17:45 18:30 20:21 22:21
N Prospect North Prospect Shops (NW-bound) 07:05 07:39 08:09 08:46 17:46 18:31 20:22 22:22
N Prospect Cookworthy Road (NW-bound) 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:47 17:47 18:32 20:22 22:22
Ham Drive Youth Centre (NE-bound) 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:48 17:48 18:33 20:24 22:24
Ham Green (NE-bound) 07:08 07:44 08:14 08:50 17:50 18:35 20:25 22:25
Ham Dryburgh Crescent (E-bound) 07:08 07:45 08:15 08:50 17:50 18:35 20:25 22:25
Pennycross Ham Close (E-bound) 07:09 07:46 08:16 08:51 17:51 18:36 20:26 22:26
Pennycross Arden Grove (SE-bound) 07:09 07:47 08:17 08:52 17:52 18:37 20:26 22:26
Pennycross Cherry Tree (SE-bound) 07:11 07:50 08:20 08:54 17:54 18:39 20:28 22:28
Peverell Weston Park Road (SW-bound) 07:11 07:51 08:21 08:55 17:55 18:40 20:28 22:28
Peverell Library (SE-bound) 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:55 17:55 18:40 20:28 22:28
Peverell Wembury Park Road West (SE-bound) 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:56 17:56 18:41 20:29 22:29
Peverell Thornbury Park Avenue West (SE-bound) 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:57 17:57 18:42 20:30 22:30
Mannamead Ganna Park Road West (SE-bound) 07:14 07:55 08:25 08:58 17:58 18:43 20:30 22:30
Mannamead Old Park Road West (SE-bound) 07:15 07:56 08:26 08:58 17:58 18:43 20:30 22:30
Mannamead Peverell Park Road (SE-bound) 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:59 17:59 18:44 20:31 22:31
Mutley Hyde Park Primary School (SE-bound) 07:16 07:58 08:28 09:00 18:00 18:45 20:31 22:31
Mutley Ford Park Lane (E-bound) 07:17 07:59 08:29 09:01 18:01 18:46 20:32 22:32
Mutley Plain (Stop M8) 07:19 08:01 08:31 09:03 18:03 18:48 20:33 22:33
Plymouth Alton Place (SW-bound) 07:20 08:02 08:32 09:04 18:04 18:49 20:33 22:33
Plymouth Bedford Terrace (SW-bound) 07:21 08:03 08:33 09:05 18:05 18:50 20:34 22:34
Plymouth City Library & Museum (SW-bound) 07:23 08:05 08:35 09:07 18:07 18:52 20:36 22:36
Plymouth Mayflower Street (W-bound) 07:25 08:07 08:37 09:09 18:09 18:54 20:37 22:37
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 07:26 08:09 08:39 09:10 18:10 18:55 20:38 22:38
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 07:27 08:10 08:40 09:11 18:11 18:56 20:39 22:39
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A17) 07:30 08:14 08:44 09:14 18:14 18:59 20:42 22:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus