Bus Times

36 - Manchester - Bolton

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Bolton - Manchester

Bolton Interchange (Stand W) 05:17 05:32 05:48 05:56 06:06 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:43 then every 10 minutes until 13:03 13:10 13:18 then every 10 minutes until 14:18 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15
Bolton Newport Street (Stop AA) 05:18 05:33 05:49 05:57 06:07 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:44 13:04 13:11 13:19 14:19 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:48 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:15 22:45 23:15
Bolton, nr Bridgeman Street 05:18 05:33 05:49 05:57 06:07 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:44 13:04 13:11 13:19 14:19 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:48 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:46 23:16
Rose Hill, at Reality House 05:19 05:34 05:50 05:58 06:08 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:45 13:05 13:12 13:20 14:20 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:49 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:46 23:16
Rose Hill, nr Lever St 05:20 05:35 05:51 05:59 06:09 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:46 13:06 13:13 13:21 14:21 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:11 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:47 23:17
Rose Hill, nr Weston St 05:21 05:36 05:52 06:00 06:10 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:47 13:07 13:14 13:22 14:22 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:51 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:48 23:18
Great Lever, nr Crescent Rd 05:21 05:36 05:52 06:00 06:10 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:47 13:07 13:14 13:22 14:22 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:18 22:48 23:18
Great Lever, nr Carter St 05:22 05:37 05:53 06:01 06:11 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:48 13:08 13:15 13:23 14:23 14:31 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:14 18:36 18:56 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:49 23:19
Great Lever, nr Westbourne Ave 05:22 05:37 05:53 06:01 06:11 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:48 13:08 13:15 13:23 14:23 14:31 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:15 18:37 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 22:49 23:19
Great Lever, adj Green Ln 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:23 05:38 05:54 06:02 06:12 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:49 13:09 13:16 13:24 14:24 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:15 18:37 18:57 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:50 23:20
Great Lever, nr Bishops Rd 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:39 05:55 06:03 06:13 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:50 13:10 13:17 13:25 14:25 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:16 18:38 18:58 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:20 22:50 23:20
Great Lever, opp Minerva Rd 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:24 05:39 05:55 06:03 06:13 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:50 13:10 13:17 13:25 14:25 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:17 18:39 18:59 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:51 23:21
Harper Green, adj Bradford Rd 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:40 05:56 06:04 06:14 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:51 13:11 13:18 13:26 14:26 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 22:51 23:21
Harper Green, adj Lavender Rd 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:42 05:58 06:06 06:16 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:53 13:13 13:20 13:28 14:28 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:59 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 22:53 23:23
Harper Green, opp Daffodil Rd 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:43 05:59 06:07 06:17 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:54 13:14 13:21 13:29 14:29 14:37 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 18:00 18:21 18:43 19:03 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:24 22:54 23:24
Harper Green, opp Central Ave 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:44 06:00 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:56 13:16 13:23 13:31 14:31 14:39 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 18:02 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:56 23:26
New Bury, opp Ramsay Ave 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:44 06:00 06:09 06:19 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:56 13:16 13:23 13:31 14:31 14:39 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:43 18:02 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 22:56 23:26
New Bury, opp Macdonald Ave 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:01 06:10 06:20 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:57 13:17 13:24 13:32 14:32 14:40 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:44 18:03 18:24 18:46 19:06 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:27 22:57 23:27
New Bury, opp Wordsworth Ave 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:02 06:11 06:21 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:58 13:18 13:25 13:33 14:33 14:41 14:50 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:45 18:04 18:25 18:47 19:07 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:28 22:58 23:28
New Bury, nr Buckley Ln 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32 05:47 06:03 06:12 06:22 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:59 13:19 13:26 13:34 14:34 14:42 14:51 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:48 19:08 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 22:59 23:29
Little Hulton, nr Albany Cl 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:04 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:01 13:21 13:28 13:36 14:36 14:44 14:53 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:48 18:07 18:28 18:50 19:10 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 23:01 23:31
Little Hulton, o/s Methodist Church 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34 05:49 06:05 06:14 06:24 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:01 13:21 13:28 13:36 14:36 14:44 14:53 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:48 18:07 18:28 18:50 19:10 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 23:01 23:31
Little Hulton, nr Coniston Ave 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34 05:49 06:05 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:02 13:22 13:29 13:37 14:37 14:45 14:54 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:49 18:08 18:29 18:51 19:11 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 23:02 23:32
Little Hulton Manchester Rd East (Stop B) 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:06 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:03 13:23 13:30 13:38 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:09 18:30 18:52 19:12 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 23:03 23:33
Peel, o/s Labour Club 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:04 13:24 13:31 13:39 14:39 14:47 14:56 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:10 18:31 18:53 19:13 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 23:04 23:34
Peel, nr Briar Hill Ave 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:05 13:25 13:32 13:40 14:40 14:48 14:57 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:11 18:32 18:54 19:14 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 23:05 23:35
Peel, o/s Shops 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:06 13:26 13:33 13:41 14:41 14:49 14:58 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:12 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 23:06 23:36
Peel, nr Owlwood Dr 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:08 13:28 13:35 13:43 14:43 14:51 15:00 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:14 18:35 18:57 19:17 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 23:07 23:37
Peel, opp Ashawe Terrace 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:09 13:29 13:36 13:44 14:44 14:52 15:01 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:15 18:36 18:58 19:18 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 23:08 23:38
Peel, opp Ashawe Gr 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:10 13:30 13:37 13:45 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:16 18:37 18:59 19:19 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 23:09 23:39
Madams Wood, opp Aspinall Cres 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:11 13:31 13:38 13:46 14:46 14:54 15:03 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:17 18:38 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 23:10 23:40
Madams Wood, opp Barry Cres 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:12 13:32 13:39 13:47 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:18 18:39 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 23:10 23:40
Madams Wood, nr Armitage Social Club 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:12 13:32 13:39 13:47 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:18 18:39 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 23:11 23:41
Madams Wood, o/s Primary Sch 04:13 04:43 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:13 13:33 13:40 13:48 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:19 18:40 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 23:12 23:42
Engine Fold, opp Hilton Ln 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:14 13:34 13:41 13:49 14:49 14:57 15:06 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:20 18:41 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 23:12 23:42
Engine Fold, opp Hilton Ln 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:15 13:35 13:42 13:50 14:50 14:58 15:07 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:21 18:42 19:04 19:24 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 23:14 23:44
Walkden, opp Tynesbank 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:16 13:36 13:43 13:51 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:22 18:43 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 23:14 23:44
Walkden Tesco (Stop C) 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:17 13:37 13:44 13:52 14:52 15:00 15:09 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:04 18:23 18:44 19:06 19:26 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 23:15 23:45
Walkden Manchester Road (Stop G) 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:18 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:24 18:45 19:07 19:27 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 23:16 23:46
Walkden, o/s Christ Church 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:18 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:24 18:45 19:07 19:27 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 23:16
Linnyshaw, nr Whittle St 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:18 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:25 18:46 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:46 23:16
Linnyshaw Mill (o/s) 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:20 13:40 13:47 13:55 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:07 18:26 18:47 19:09 19:29 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 23:17
Whittle Brook, nr Moss Ln 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:20 13:40 13:47 13:55 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:27 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:52 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:48 23:18
Whittle Brook, at Linnyshaw Mount 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:21 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:28 18:49 19:11 19:31 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:48 23:18
Wardley, nr Marsden St 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:22 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:29 18:50 19:12 19:32 19:54 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:49 23:19
Wardley, opp Larch Gr 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:22 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:29 18:50 19:12 19:32 19:54 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:50 23:20
Wardley, o/s The Morning Star 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:23 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:30 18:51 19:13 19:33 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:50 23:20
Wardley, nr Arundel St 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:23 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:12 18:31 18:52 19:14 19:34 19:56 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:51 23:21
Wardley Moorside Rd (Stop A) 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:24 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:32 18:53 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:51 23:21
Wardley, nr Railway Bridge 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:25 13:45 13:52 14:00 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:32 18:53 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:52 23:22
Swinton, nr Cemetery Rd Sth 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:25 13:45 13:52 14:00 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:14 18:33 18:54 19:16 19:36 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:52 23:22
Swinton Church (Stop A) 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:26 13:46 13:53 14:01 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:15 18:34 18:55 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:53 23:23
Swinton Civic Ctr (Stop K) 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:27 13:47 13:54 14:02 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:35 18:56 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:54 23:24
Swinton Dental Ctr (o/s) 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:27 13:47 13:54 14:02 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:17 18:35 18:56 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:54 23:24
Light Bourne Green, o/s Methodist Church 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:28 13:48 13:55 14:03 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:18 18:36 18:57 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:55 23:25
Swinton Park, o/s Victoria Pk 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 13:49 13:56 14:04 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:37 18:58 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:55 23:25
Swinton Park, nr Central Dr 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 13:49 13:56 14:04 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:38 18:59 19:21 19:41 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:56 23:26
Swinton Park, nr Hospital Rd 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:30 13:50 13:57 14:05 15:05 15:13 15:22 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:20 18:38 18:59 19:21 19:41 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:56 23:26
Swinton Park, nr Westwood Dr 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:31 13:51 13:58 14:06 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:39 19:00 19:22 19:42 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:30 21:57 23:27
Irlams o’ th’ Height Height Roundabout (Stop A) 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:33 13:53 14:00 14:08 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:41 19:02 19:24 19:44 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:31 21:58 23:28
Irlams o’ th’ Height, nr Bank Ln 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:33 13:53 14:00 14:08 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:42 19:03 19:25 19:45 20:07 20:34 21:04 21:32 21:59 23:29
Irlams o’ th’ Height, opp Doveleys Rd 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:35 13:55 14:02 14:10 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:43 19:04 19:26 19:46 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:33 22:00 23:30
Pendleton, opp Barrfield Rd 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:35 13:55 14:02 14:10 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:44 19:05 19:27 19:47 20:09 20:36 21:06 21:33 22:00 23:30
Pendleton, opp Langworthy Rd 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:36 13:56 14:03 14:11 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:45 19:06 19:28 19:48 20:10 20:37 21:07 21:34 22:01 23:31
Pendleton, nr Sorrel Bank 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:37 13:57 14:04 14:12 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:47 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:46 19:07 19:29 19:49 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:35 22:02 23:32
Pendleton Eccles Old Road (Stop R) 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:38 13:58 14:05 14:13 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:48 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:47 19:08 19:30 19:50 20:12 20:39 21:09 21:35 22:02 23:32
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop E) 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:40 14:00 14:07 14:15 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:49 19:10 19:32 19:52 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:37 22:04 23:34
Pendleton Church (Stop U) 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:42 14:02 14:09 14:17 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:50 19:11 19:33 19:53 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:38 22:05 23:35
Wallness Broad St (Stop X) 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:44 14:04 14:11 14:19 15:19 15:27 15:36 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:12 19:34 19:54 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:39 22:06 23:36
Salford Crescent Stn (Stop A) 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:46 14:06 14:13 14:21 15:21 15:29 15:38 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:13 19:35 19:55 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:40 22:07 23:37
Salford University (o/s) 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:43 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:47 14:07 14:14 14:22 15:22 15:30 15:39 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:14 19:36 19:56 20:18 20:45 21:15 21:41 22:08 23:38
Salford University, opp Oldfield Rd 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:49 14:09 14:16 14:24 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:54 19:15 19:37 19:57 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:42 22:09 23:39
Salford Cathedral (at) 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:50 14:10 14:17 14:25 15:25 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:55 19:16 19:38 19:58 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:43 22:10 23:40
Salford Stn (Stop WV) 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:52 14:12 14:19 14:27 15:27 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:17 19:39 19:59 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:44 22:11 23:41
Spinningfields Bridge St (Stop WF) 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:54 14:14 14:21 14:29 15:29 15:37 15:47 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:57 19:18 19:40 20:00 20:22 20:49 21:19 21:45 22:12 23:42
Manchester St James Sq (Stop WB) 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:48 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:54 14:14 14:21 14:29 15:29 15:38 15:48 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:58 19:19 19:41 20:01 20:23 20:50 21:20 21:46 22:13 23:43
Manchester King St (Stop CO) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:50 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:57 14:17 14:24 14:32 15:32 15:41 15:50 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:20 19:42 20:02 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:47 22:14 23:44
Manchester Mosley St (Stop CV) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:52 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:00 14:20 14:27 14:35 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:48 19:01 19:22 19:44 20:04 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:49 22:16 23:46
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop P) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:54 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:03 14:23 14:30 14:38 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:24 19:46 20:06 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:51 22:18 23:48

Manchester - Bolton

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop P) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:10 then every 10 minutes until 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 then every 10 minutes until 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:55 then every 30 minutes until 23:55
Manchester Arora Hotel (Stop SG) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:32 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:13 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:57 23:57
Manchester, opp St James Square 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:33 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:14 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:58 23:58
Manchester John Dalton St (Stop WX) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:33 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:15 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:59 23:59
Manchester Bridge St (Stop WW) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:16 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:00 00:00
Salford Stn (Stop WY) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:17 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:01 00:01
Salford Cathedral (nr) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:37 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:19 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 21:02 00:02
Salford University, adj Oldfield Rd 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:38 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:21 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 21:03 00:03
Salford University (opp) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:39 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:22 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:05 00:05
Salford Crescent Stn (Stop B) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:40 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:06 00:06
Wallness Frederick Rd (Stop N) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:41 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:39 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:07 00:07
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop G) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:45 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:24 16:35 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:45 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:11 00:11
Pendleton Church (Stop Q) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:45 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:36 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:45 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:11 00:11
Pendleton, nr Sorrel Bank 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:47 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:38 17:08 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:47 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:13 00:13
Pendleton, nr Langworthy Rd 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:48 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 13:53 14:03 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:29 16:40 17:10 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:48 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:14 00:14
Pendleton, nr Barrfield Rd 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:48 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:41 17:11 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:49 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:14 00:14
Irlams o’ th’ Height, nr Moorfield Rd 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:49 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:09 16:19 16:31 16:42 17:12 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:50 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:35 19:52 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:15 00:15
Irlams o’ th’ Height, o/s Red Lion 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:50 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:43 17:13 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:50 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:35 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:16 00:16
Irlams o’ th’ Height Aldi (Stop B) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:50 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:11 16:21 16:33 16:44 17:14 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:51 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:36 19:53 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:16 00:16
Swinton Park, nr The Westlands 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:52 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 13:58 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:13 16:23 16:35 16:46 17:16 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:16 18:26 18:33 18:52 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:37 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:18 00:18
Swinton Park, opp Hospital Rd 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:52 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:39 13:59 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:14 16:24 16:36 16:47 17:17 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:17 18:27 18:34 18:53 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:38 19:55 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:18 00:18
Swinton Park, opp Central Dr 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:53 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:39 13:59 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:37 16:48 17:18 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:18 18:27 18:34 18:53 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:38 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:19 00:19
Swinton Park, opp Victoria Pk 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:53 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 14:00 14:10 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:19 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:19 18:28 18:35 18:54 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:39 19:56 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:19 00:19
Light Bourne Green, nr Dorning Rd 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:54 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:41 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:50 17:20 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:20 18:29 18:36 18:55 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:40 19:57 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:20 00:20
Swinton PO (o/s) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:55 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:51 17:21 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:21 18:30 18:37 18:56 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:41 19:58 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:21 00:21
Swinton Civic Ctr (Stop J) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:55 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 14:02 14:12 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:22 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:22 18:31 18:37 18:56 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:41 19:58 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:21 00:21
Swinton Church (Stop C) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 14:03 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:23 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:23 18:32 18:38 18:57 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:42 19:59 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:22 00:22
Swinton, opp Boothby Rd 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 14:04 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:55 17:25 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:24 18:33 18:39 18:58 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:43 20:00 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:23 00:23
Wardley Moorside Rd (Stop C) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:13 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:45 14:05 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:26 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:24 18:33 18:39 18:58 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:43 20:00 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:23 00:23
Wardley, opp Arundel St 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 14:06 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:28 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:26 18:34 18:40 18:59 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:44 20:01 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:24 00:24
Wardley, opp The Morning Star 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 14:06 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:25 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:28 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:26 18:35 18:41 19:00 19:06 19:16 19:24 19:44 20:01 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:24 00:24
Wardley, nr Larch Gr 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:59 07:15 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 14:07 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:34 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:30 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:27 18:35 18:41 19:00 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:45 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:25 00:25
Linnyshaw, opp Marsden St 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:00 07:16 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:48 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:35 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:31 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:28 18:36 18:42 19:01 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:46 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:26 00:26
Whittle Brook, opp Linnyshaw Mount 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:49 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:33 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:29 18:37 18:43 19:02 19:08 19:18 19:26 19:46 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:26 00:26
Whittle Brook, nr Old Clough Ln 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:02 07:18 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:50 14:10 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:35 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:30 18:38 18:44 19:03 19:09 19:19 19:27 19:47 20:04 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:27 00:27
Linnyshaw, nr St Pauls Rd 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:03 07:19 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:51 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:36 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:30 18:39 18:45 19:04 19:10 19:20 19:28 19:48 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:28 00:28
Linnyshaw, opp Whittle St 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:03 07:19 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:52 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:37 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:31 18:39 18:45 19:04 19:10 19:20 19:28 19:48 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:28 00:28
Walkden, opp Christ Church 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:04 07:20 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:52 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:38 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:31 18:40 18:46 19:05 19:11 19:21 19:29 19:49 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:29 00:29
Walkden Centre (Stop E) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:05 07:21 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:54 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:40 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:33 18:41 18:47 19:06 19:12 19:22 19:30 19:50 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:30 00:30
Walkden, nr Tynesbank 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:05 07:21 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:54 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:41 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:34 18:41 18:47 19:06 19:12 19:22 19:30 19:50 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:30 00:30
Engine Fold, adj Hilton Ln 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:06 07:22 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:41 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:34 18:42 18:48 19:07 19:13 19:23 19:31 19:51 20:08 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:31 00:31
Engine Fold, adj Hilton Ln 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:07 07:23 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:56 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:43 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:36 18:44 18:49 19:08 19:14 19:24 19:32 19:52 20:09 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:32 00:32
Madams Wood, opp Primary Sch 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:08 07:24 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:57 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:43 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:36 18:44 18:50 19:09 19:15 19:25 19:33 19:53 20:10 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:32 00:32
Madams Wood, opp Armitage Social Club 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:09 07:25 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:58 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:44 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:37 18:45 18:51 19:10 19:16 19:26 19:34 19:54 20:11 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:33 00:33
Madams Wood, nr Worsley Ave 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:09 07:25 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:58 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:45 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:38 18:46 18:51 19:10 19:16 19:26 19:34 19:54 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:34 00:34
Madams Wood, nr Aspinall Cres 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:10 07:26 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:59 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:46 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:39 18:47 18:52 19:11 19:17 19:27 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:34 00:34
Peel, nr Ashawe Gr 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:11 07:27 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:00 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:47 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:40 18:48 18:53 19:12 19:18 19:28 19:36 19:56 20:13 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:35 00:35
Peel, nr Ashawe Terrace 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:12 07:28 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:01 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:48 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:41 18:48 18:54 19:13 19:19 19:29 19:37 19:57 20:14 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:36 00:36
Peel, opp Owlwood Dr 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:13 07:29 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:02 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:49 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:42 18:49 18:55 19:14 19:20 19:30 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:36 00:36
Peel, opp Shops 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:14 07:30 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:03 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:51 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:44 18:51 18:56 19:15 19:21 19:31 19:39 19:59 20:16 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:38 00:38
Peel, opp Briar Hill Ave 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:15 07:31 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:04 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:52 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:45 18:52 18:57 19:16 19:22 19:32 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:39 00:39
Peel, opp Manchester Rd West 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:16 07:32 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:05 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:53 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:46 18:53 18:58 19:17 19:23 19:33 19:41 20:01 20:18 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:39 00:39
Peel, nr Stocksfield Dr 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:33 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:06 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:54 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:47 18:54 18:59 19:18 19:24 19:34 19:42 20:02 20:19 20:37 20:55 21:15 21:40 00:40
Little Hulton Manchester Rd West (Stop A) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:18 07:34 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:07 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:23 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:55 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:48 18:55 19:00 19:19 19:25 19:35 19:43 20:03 20:20 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:41 00:41
Little Hulton, nr Seddon St 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:18 07:34 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:07 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:23 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:55 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:48 18:55 19:00 19:19 19:25 19:35 19:43 20:03 20:20 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:41 00:41
Little Hulton, nr Amblecote Dr West 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:19 07:35 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:08 14:28 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:24 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:56 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:48 18:55 19:00 19:19 19:25 19:35 19:43 20:03 20:20 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:41 00:41
Little Hulton, o/s Dukes Gate 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:19 07:35 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:08 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:25 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:57 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:49 18:56 19:01 19:20 19:26 19:36 19:44 20:04 20:21 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:42 00:42
New Bury, adj Buckley Ln 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:20 07:36 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:09 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:26 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:58 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:50 18:57 19:02 19:21 19:27 19:37 19:45 20:05 20:22 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:43 00:43
New Bury, nr Wordsworth Ave 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:21 07:37 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:10 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:27 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:59 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:51 18:58 19:03 19:22 19:28 19:38 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:41 20:59 21:19 21:44 00:44
New Bury, nr Macdonald Ave 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:22 07:38 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:11 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:31 18:01 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:52 18:58 19:03 19:22 19:28 19:38 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:41 20:59 21:19 21:44 00:44
New Bury, nr Ramsay Ave 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:23 07:39 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:12 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:31 18:01 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:52 18:59 19:04 19:23 19:29 19:39 19:47 20:07 20:24 20:42 21:00 21:20 21:45 00:45
Harper Green, nr Central Ave 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:24 07:40 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:32 18:02 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:53 18:59 19:04 19:23 19:29 19:39 19:47 20:07 20:24 20:42 21:00 21:20 21:45 00:45
Harper Green, nr Daffodil Rd 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:25 07:41 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:51 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:34 18:04 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:55 19:01 19:06 19:25 19:31 19:41 19:49 20:09 20:26 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:47 00:47
Harper Green, nr Lavender Rd 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:27 07:43 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:16 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:36 18:06 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:56 19:02 19:07 19:26 19:32 19:42 19:50 20:10 20:27 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:48 00:48
Harper Green, nr Bradford Rd 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:28 07:44 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:17 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 18:07 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:57 19:03 19:08 19:27 19:33 19:43 19:51 20:11 20:28 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:49 00:49
Great Lever, nr Minerva Rd 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:29 07:45 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:37 18:07 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:57 19:03 19:08 19:27 19:33 19:43 19:51 20:11 20:28 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:49 00:49
Great Lever, opp Bishops Rd 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:29 07:45 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:38 18:08 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:58 19:04 19:09 19:28 19:34 19:44 19:52 20:12 20:29 20:47 21:05 21:25 21:50 00:50
Great Lever, nr Green Ln 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:30 07:46 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:19 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:39 18:09 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:59 19:05 19:10 19:29 19:35 19:45 19:53 20:13 20:30 20:48 21:06 21:26 21:51 00:51
Great Lever, opp Westbourne Ave 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:31 07:47 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:20 14:40 14:51 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:40 18:10 18:30 18:39 18:47 19:00 19:06 19:11 19:30 19:36 19:46 19:54 20:14 20:31 20:49 21:07 21:27 21:52 00:52
Great Lever, opp Sadler St 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:32 07:48 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:21 14:41 14:52 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:40 18:10 18:31 18:39 18:47 19:00 19:06 19:11 19:30 19:36 19:46 19:54 20:14 20:31 20:49 21:07 21:27 21:52 00:52
Great Lever, nr Weston St 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:32 07:48 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:21 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:41 18:11 18:31 18:40 18:48 19:01 19:07 19:12 19:31 19:37 19:47 19:55 20:15 20:32 20:50 21:08 21:28 21:53 00:53
Rose Hill, nr St. Bartholomew St 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:33 07:49 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:42 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:42 18:12 18:32 18:41 18:49 19:02 19:08 19:13 19:32 19:38 19:48 19:56 20:16 20:33 20:51 21:09 21:29 21:54 00:54
Rose Hill, nr Lever St 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:34 07:50 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:43 18:13 18:33 18:42 18:50 19:03 19:09 19:14 19:33 19:39 19:49 19:57 20:17 20:34 20:52 21:10 21:30 21:55 00:55
Willows, opp Reality House 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:35 07:51 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:24 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:43 18:13 18:34 18:42 18:50 19:03 19:09 19:14 19:33 19:39 19:49 19:57 20:17 20:34 20:52 21:10 21:30 21:55 00:55
Bolton, adj Bridgeman Street 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:36 07:52 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:25 14:45 14:56 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:45 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:44 18:14 18:34 18:43 18:51 19:04 19:10 19:15 19:34 19:40 19:50 19:58 20:18 20:35 20:53 21:11 21:31 21:56 00:56
Bolton, opp Great Moor Street 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:37 07:53 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:26 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:45 18:15 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:05 19:11 19:16 19:35 19:41 19:51 19:59 20:19 20:36 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:57 00:57
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:39 07:55 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:28 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:47 18:17 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:07 19:13 19:18 19:37 19:43 19:53 20:01 20:21 20:38 20:56 21:14 21:34 21:59 00:59

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information