Bus Times

360 - Goole - Scunthorpe

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Goole - Scunthorpe

Scunthorpe - Goole

Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand J) 16:05 17:30
Scunthorpe, o/s Railway Station 16:07
Scunthorpe, adj Cottage Beck Road 16:09
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) 17:32
Scunthorpe, opp The Pods 16:09
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 17:33
Scunthorpe, in North Lindsey College 16:13
Scunthorpe, o/s Pavillion Row 17:34
Scunthorpe, opp Sainsbury's 17:35
Scunthorpe, opp High Ridge School 17:36
Scunthorpe, adj Highfield Avenue 17:37
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Closes Road 17:38
Scunthorpe, opp Collinson Avenue 17:39
Berkeley Circle Doncaster Road (opp 31) 17:40
Scunthorpe, in Tesco 16:24 17:44
Scunthorpe, opp Gallagher Retail Park 16:24 17:44
Gunness Straight (o/s 71) 16:26 17:46
Gunness, o/s Jolly Sailor 16:27 17:47
Keadby, o/s Althorpe Rail Station 16:29 17:49
Keadby, opp Primary School 16:29 17:49
Keadby, opp Club 16:29 17:49
Keadby, o/s Trentside 16:30 17:50
Keadby, o/s Auld South Yorkshire 16:31 17:51
Keadby Willow Grove (adj 3) 16:32 17:52
Amcotts, adj Chapel Street 16:37 17:57
Amcotts, o/s Ingleby Arms 16:38 17:58
Luddington, o/s Halkon Close 16:44 18:03
Luddington, adj Lincolnshire Arms 18:04
Luddington, o/s Mill Close Villas 16:46 18:05
Garthorpe Hall (adj) 16:49 18:08
Garthorpe, opp Bay Horse 16:50 18:09
Adlingfleet Garthorpe Road 16:53 18:12
Adlingfleet Garthorpe Road 16:54 18:13
Ousefleet Blacktoft Sands 16:56 18:15
Ousefleet Townend Causeway 16:59 18:17
Whitgift Main Road 17:01 18:19
Whitgift Main Road 17:02 18:19
Reedness Twin Rivers 17:05 18:21
Reedness Twin Rivers 17:06 18:22
Reedness Twin Rivers 17:06 18:22
Swinefleet High Street 17:10 18:26
Swinefleet Church Lane 17:10 18:26
Swinefleet Low Street 17:10 18:26
Old Goole Goole Swinefleet Road 17:16 18:31
Old Goole Swinefleet Road 17:17 18:32
Goole Stanhope Street 17:19 18:34
Goole North Street 17:21 18:36

Cash, mobile phone app ticket or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

East Yorkshire