🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

360 - Goole - Scunthorpe

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Map

Outbound

Inbound

Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand J) 16:10 17:30
Scunthorpe, o/s Railway Station 16:10
Scunthorpe, adj Cottage Beck Road 16:11
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) 17:30
Scunthorpe, opp The Pods 16:11
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 17:32
Scunthorpe, o/s Pavillion Row 17:33
Scunthorpe, opp Sainsbury's 17:33
Scunthorpe, opp High Ridge School 17:35
Scunthorpe, adj Highfield Avenue 17:35
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Closes Road 17:36
Scunthorpe, opp Collinson Avenue 17:37
Berkeley Circle Doncaster Road (opp 31) 17:38
Scunthorpe, in Tesco 16:21 17:42
Scunthorpe, opp Gallagher Retail Park 16:21 17:42
Gunness Straight (o/s 71) 16:23 17:44
Gunness, o/s Jolly Sailor 16:24 17:45
Keadby, o/s Althorpe Rail Station 16:26 17:47
Keadby, opp Primary School 16:26 17:47
Keadby, opp Club 16:26 17:47
Keadby, o/s Trentside 16:27 17:48
Keadby, o/s Auld South Yorkshire 16:27 17:48
Keadby Willow Grove (adj 3) 16:29 17:50
Amcotts, adj Chapel Street 16:34 17:55
Amcotts, o/s Ingleby Arms 16:35 17:56
Luddington, o/s Halkon Close 16:42 18:02
Luddington, adj Lincolnshire Arms 16:43 18:03
Luddington, o/s Mill Close Villas 16:43 18:03
Garthorpe Hall (adj) 16:46 18:06
Garthorpe, opp Bay Horse 16:47 18:07
Adlingfleet Garthorpe Road 16:50 18:10
Adlingfleet Garthorpe Road 16:51 18:11
Ousefleet Blacktoft Sands 16:53 18:13
Ousefleet Townend Causeway 16:55 18:15
Whitgift Main Road 16:58 18:17
Whitgift Main Road 16:59 18:17
Reedness Twin Rivers 17:02 18:19
Reedness Twin Rivers 17:03 18:20
Reedness Twin Rivers 17:04 18:21
Swinefleet High Street 17:07 18:24
Swinefleet Church Lane 17:07 18:24
Swinefleet Low Street 17:08 18:25
Old Goole Goole Swinefleet Road 17:13 18:29
Old Goole Swinefleet Road 17:13 18:29
Goole Stanhope Street 17:16 18:32
Goole North Street 17:18 18:34

Timetable data from East Yorkshire

Cash, 💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

Similar services

East Yorkshire