Bus Times

360 - Goole - Scunthorpe

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Goole - Scunthorpe

Goole North Street 07:25 07:25 17:25
Goole Stanhope Street 07:25 07:25 17:25
Old Goole Main Road 07:28 07:28 17:28
Swinefleet Low Street 07:29 07:29 17:29
Swinefleet Church Street 07:33 07:33 17:33
Reedness Twin Rivers 07:38 07:38 17:38
Reedness Twin Rivers 07:39 07:39 17:39
Reedness Twin Rivers 07:40 07:40 17:40
Whitgift Main Road 07:42 07:42 17:42
Whitgift Main Road 07:43 07:43 17:43
Ousefleet Townend Causeway 07:44 07:44 17:44
Ousefleet Blacktoft Sands 07:46 07:46 17:46
Adlingfleet Garthorpe Rd 07:49 07:49 17:49
Garthorpe, o/s Bay Horse 07:53 07:53 17:53
Garthorpe Hall (opp) 07:53 07:53 17:53
Luddington, opp Mill Close Villas 07:57 07:57 17:57
Amcotts, opp Ingleby Arms 08:05 08:05
Amcotts, opp Chapel Street 08:05 08:05
Keadby, opp Willow Grove 08:09 08:09
Eastoft, adj River Don Hotel 18:03
Keadby, opp Trentside 08:10 08:10
Keadby, nr Club 08:10 08:10
Keadby, o/s Primary School 08:11 08:11
Keadby, opp Althorpe Rail Station 08:16 08:16
Gunness, opp Jolly Sailor 08:18 08:18
Gunness Straight (opp 71) 08:19 08:19
Berkeley Circle Doncaster Road (o/s 31) 08:20 08:20
Scunthorpe, adj Collinson Avenue 08:22 08:22
Scunthorpe, opp Highfield Avenue 08:23 08:23
Scunthorpe, o/s Sainsbury's 08:24 08:24
Scunthorpe, opp Pavillion Row 08:26 08:26
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 08:27 08:27
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 08:28 08:28
Scunthorpe Bus Station (arrivals) 08:30 08:30
Scunthorpe, o/s Railway Station 08:31
Scunthorpe, opp Peveril Avenue 08:39
Scunthorpe, in North Lindsey College 08:42
College Days Only
Not College Days

Scunthorpe - Goole

Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand J) 16:05 16:10 17:30
Eastoft, adj War Memorial 07:49
Scunthorpe, o/s Railway Station 16:07 16:12
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) 17:31
Scunthorpe, in North Lindsey College 16:13
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 17:33
Scunthorpe, o/s Pavillion Row 17:35
Scunthorpe, opp Sainsbury's 17:36
Scunthorpe, adj Highfield Avenue 17:37
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Closes Road 17:38
Scunthorpe, opp Collinson Avenue 17:39
Berkeley Circle Doncaster Road (opp 31) 17:40
Scunthorpe, in Tesco 16:24 16:24 17:44
Gunness Straight (o/s 71) 16:25 16:25 17:45
Gunness, o/s Jolly Sailor 16:27 16:27 17:47
Keadby, o/s Althorpe Rail Station 16:29 16:29 17:49
Keadby, opp Primary School 16:32 16:32 17:52
Keadby, opp Club 16:32 16:32 17:52
Keadby, o/s Trentside 16:33 16:33 17:53
Keadby Willow Grove (adj 3) 16:33 16:33 17:53
Amcotts, adj Chapel Street 16:37 16:37 17:56
Amcotts, o/s Ingleby Arms 16:38 16:38 17:57
Luddington, adj Lincolnshire Arms 16:44 16:44
Luddington, o/s Mill Close Villas 07:55 16:46 16:46 18:05
Garthorpe, opp Bay Horse 07:59 16:50 16:50 18:09
Adlingfleet Garthorpe Road 08:03 16:54 16:54 18:13
Ousefleet Blacktoft Sands 08:05 16:56 16:56 18:15
Ousefleet Townend Causeway 08:08 16:59 16:59 18:17
Whitgift Main Road 08:09 17:00 17:00 18:18
Whitgift Main Road 08:10 17:01 17:01 18:19
Reedness Twin Rivers 08:11 17:02 17:02 18:20
Reedness Twin Rivers 08:12 17:03 17:03 18:21
Reedness Twin Rivers 08:15 17:06 17:06 18:22
Swinefleet Church Lane 08:19 17:10 17:10 18:26
Swinefleet Low Street 08:20 17:11 17:11 18:27
Old Goole Goole Swinefleet Road 08:22 17:13 17:13 18:29
Old Goole Swinefleet Road 08:25 17:16 17:16 18:31
Goole Stanhope Street 08:27 18:33
Goole, adj Supermarket 08:39 17:21 17:21 18:36
College Days Only
Not College Days

Cash, 💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

Similar services

More information

East Yorkshire