Bus Times

360 - Tenby - Pembroke Dock

A bus service operated by Pembrokeshire County Council

Pembroke Dock - Tenby

Pembroke Dock Albion Square (o/s 1) 07:45 10:30 14:30
Pembroke Dock, opp St John's Church 07:46 10:31 14:31
Pembroke Dock Laws Street (o/s 26) 07:47 10:32 14:32
Pembroke Dock Rail Station (Rear) 07:48 10:33 14:33
Pembroke Dock, nr Police Station 07:48 10:33 14:33
Pembroke Dock, opp Tesco 07:50 10:35 14:35
Waterloo, o/s Commercial Inn 07:50 10:35 14:35
Waterloo, o/s Kingswood Ind Est 07:51 10:36 14:36
Cosheston, after Slade Cross 07:52 10:37 14:37
Upper Nash, before Nash Cross 07:54 10:39 14:39
Milton Bridge (after) 07:57 10:42 14:42
Milton, after Carew Cross 07:58 10:43 14:43
Carew War Memorial 07:59 10:44 14:44
Carew, before Kesteven Court 07:59 10:44 14:44
Sageston, before Bartlett's Well Road 08:01 10:46 14:46
Sageston, opp Primary School 08:01 10:46 14:46
Sageston Hall (nr) 08:03 10:48 14:48
St Florence Longstone (opp 1) 08:10 10:55 14:55
St Florence, before Green Hayes Avenue 08:10 10:55 14:55
St Florence, before Stone Acre Turn 08:11 10:56 14:56
St Florence, o/s Manor House Leisure Park 08:13 10:58 14:58
Gumfreston Farm (opp) 08:14 10:59 14:59
Knowling Mead Oakridge Acres (opp 16) 08:20 11:05 15:05
Tenby Heywood Lodge Hotel (o/s School) 08:21 11:06 15:06
Tenby, in Serpentine Road North 08:21 11:06 15:06
Tenby Lady Park North 08:22 11:07 15:07
Tenby Upper Hill Park 08:23 11:08 15:08
Tenby, nr Cambrian Cottages 08:23 11:08 15:08
Tenby, o/s Cottage Court Hotel 08:24 11:09 15:09
Tenby Gas Lane Surgery 08:25 11:10 15:10
Tenby, o/s Hospital 08:26 11:11 15:11
Tenby, opp Norton Cottages 08:26 11:11 15:11
Tenby, o/s St John's Croft 08:26 11:11 15:11
Knowling Mead, o/s Tenby Leisure Centre 08:28 11:13 15:13
Knowling Mead Marsh Road (o/s 109) 08:28 11:13 15:13
Tenby South Parade Terminus Only (opp War Memorial) 08:30 11:15 15:15

Tenby - Pembroke Dock

Tenby Upper Park Road (Stop 1) 08:45 11:30 15:30 17:30
The Green Lower Park Road (o/s Car Park) 08:45 11:30 15:30 17:30
Tenby Heywood Court (opp School) 08:47
Tenby, o/s Cottage Court Hotel 11:33 15:33 17:33
Tenby Gas Lane Surgery 11:33 15:33 17:33
Tenby, o/s Hospital 11:34 15:34 17:34
Tenby The Glebe 11:36 15:36 17:36
Tenby Upper Hill Park 11:38 15:38 17:38
Tenby, o/s Heywood Lane School 08:47
Tenby Lady Park North 11:39 15:39 17:39
Tenby Heywood Lodge Hotel (opp School) 08:47 11:41 15:41 17:41
Knowling Mead Oakridge Acres (opp 16) 08:49 11:42 15:42 17:42
Gumfreston Farm (nr) 08:54 11:47 15:47 17:47
St Florence, o/s Manor House Leisure Park 08:55 11:48 15:48 17:48
St Florence, before Stone Acre Turn 08:56 11:49 15:49 17:49
St Florence Longstone (opp 1) 08:58 11:51 15:51 17:51
Sageston Hall (nr) 09:05 11:58 15:58 17:58
Sageston, o/s Primary School 09:06 11:59 15:59 17:59
Sageston, after Bartlett's Well Road 09:06 11:59 15:59 17:59
Carew, adj Kesteven Court 09:07 12:00 16:00 18:00
Carew, opp War Memorial 09:09 12:02 16:02 18:02
Milton, before Carew Cross 12:02 16:02 18:02
Milton Bridge (before) 12:04 16:04 18:04
Upper Nash, after Nash Cross 12:05 16:05 18:05
Cosheston, before Slade Cross 12:07 16:07 18:07
Waterloo, opp Kingswood Ind Est 12:09 16:09 18:09
Waterloo Commercial Inn (o/s former) 12:09 16:09 18:09
Pembroke Dock, opp Tesco 12:10 16:10 18:10
Pembroke Dock, nr Police Station 12:11 16:11 18:11
Pembroke Dock Rail Station (Rear) 12:12 16:12 18:12
Pembroke Dock Laws Street (o/s 35) 12:13 16:13 18:13
Pennar, o/s St John's 12:13 16:13 18:13
Pembroke Dock Albion Square (o/s Albion House) 12:15 16:15 18:15

Similar services

More information

Pembrokeshire County Council