Bus Times

361 - Goole - Scunthorpe

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Scunthorpe - Goole

Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand J) 09:30 11:30 13:30
Scunthorpe, o/s Railway Station 09:32 11:32 13:32
Scunthorpe, opp Hospital 09:35 11:35 13:35
Scunthorpe, in North Lindsey College 09:37 11:37 13:37
Scunthorpe, in Tesco 09:44 11:44 13:44
Scunthorpe, opp Gallagher Retail Park 09:44 11:44 13:44
Gunness Straight (o/s 71) 09:46 11:46 13:46
Gunness, o/s Jolly Sailor 09:47 11:47 13:47
Keadby, o/s Althorpe Rail Station 09:49 11:49 13:49
Keadby, opp The Dolphin Inn 09:50 11:50 13:50
Althorpe, nr Pilfrey Bridge 09:52 11:52 13:52
Crowle Roundabout (W-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55
Ealand, o/s New Trent Inn 09:56 11:56 13:56
Ealand, o/s Post Office 09:57 11:57 13:57
Ealand Outgate (o/s 74) 09:58 11:58 13:58
Ealand Outgate (o/s 8) 09:59 11:59 13:59
Crowle, adj Park View 10:00 12:00 14:00
Crowle Wharf Road (o/s 43) 10:01 12:01 14:01
Crowle, opp Field Side 10:02 12:02 14:02
Crowle, adj Market Place 10:03 12:03 14:03
Crowle, o/s Tesco 10:04 12:04 14:04
Crowle, opp Longs Garage 10:04 12:04 14:04
Eastoft, o/s Cherry Tree Villas 10:09 12:09 14:09
Eastoft, opp River Don Hotel 10:09 12:09 14:09
Eastoft, adj War Memorial 07:49 10:10 12:10 14:10
Luddington, adj Lincolnshire Arms 07:54 10:15 12:15 14:15
Luddington, o/s Mill Close Villas 07:55 10:16 12:16 14:16
Garthorpe Hall (adj) 07:58 10:19 12:19 14:19
Garthorpe, opp Bay Horse 07:59 10:20 12:20 14:20
Adlingfleet Garthorpe Road 08:02 10:23 12:23 14:23
Adlingfleet Garthorpe Road 08:03 10:24 12:24 14:24
Ousefleet Blacktoft Sands 08:05 10:26 12:26 14:26
Ousefleet Townend Causeway 08:08 10:29 12:29 14:29
Whitgift Main Road 08:10 10:31 12:31 14:31
Whitgift Main Road 08:11 10:32 12:32 14:32
Reedness Twin Rivers 08:14 10:35 12:35 14:35
Reedness Twin Rivers 08:15 10:36 12:36 14:36
Reedness Twin Rivers 08:15 10:36 12:36 14:36
Swinefleet High Street 08:19 10:40 12:40 14:40
Swinefleet Church Lane 08:19 10:40 12:40 14:40
Swinefleet Low Street 08:19 10:40 12:40 14:40
Old Goole Goole Swinefleet Road 08:25 10:46 12:46 14:46
Old Goole Swinefleet Road 08:26 10:47 12:47 14:47
Goole Rawcliffe Road 08:32 10:53 12:53 14:53
Goole Boothferry Road 08:33 10:54 12:54 14:54
Goole Boothferry Rd 08:34 10:55 12:55 14:55
Goole Boothferry Road 08:35 10:56 12:56 14:56
Goole Interchange 08:36 10:57 12:57 14:57
Goole North Street 08:39 11:00 13:00 15:00

Goole - Scunthorpe

Goole North Street 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Goole Stanhope Street 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Goole Boothferry Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23
Goole Boothferry Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23
Goole Boothferry Road 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Old Goole Main Road 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Swinefleet Low Street 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Swinefleet Church Street 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Reedness Twin Rivers 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Reedness Twin Rivers 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Reedness Twin Rivers 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Whitgift Main Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Whitgift Main Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Ousefleet Townend Causeway 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Ousefleet Blacktoft Sands 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Adlingfleet Garthorpe Rd 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Garthorpe, o/s Bay Horse 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Garthorpe Hall (opp) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Luddington, opp Mill Close Villas 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Luddington, opp Lincolnshire Arms 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Luddington High Bridge Villas (o/s 111) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Eastoft, opp War Memorial 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Eastoft, adj River Don Hotel 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Eastoft, opp Cherry Tree Villas 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Crowle, opp Cranidge Close 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Crowle, opp Tesco 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Crowle, o/s The Hub 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Crowle, adj Field Side 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Crowle Wharf Road (o/s 54) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Crowle, opp Park View 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Ealand Outgate (o/s 7) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Ealand, adj Outgate 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Ealand, opp Post Office 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Ealand, opp New Trent Inn 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Crowle Roundabout (E-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Althorpe, adj Pilfrey Bridge 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Keadby, o/s The Dolphin Inn 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Keadby, opp Althorpe Rail Station 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Gunness, opp Jolly Sailor 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Gunness Straight (opp 71) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Scunthorpe, in Tesco 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Scunthorpe, adj Gallagher Retail Park 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Berkeley Circle Doncaster Road (o/s 31) 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Scunthorpe, adj Collinson Avenue 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Scunthorpe, o/s Hospital 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Scunthorpe, opp Orchid Rise 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Scunthorpe, o/s Museum 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Gardens 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand J) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45

Cash, 💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

Similar services

More information

East Yorkshire