🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

361 - Goole - Scunthorpe

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Map

Inbound

Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand J) 09:30 11:30 13:30
Scunthorpe, o/s Railway Station 09:30 11:30 13:30
Scunthorpe, opp Hospital 09:33 11:33 13:33
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Closes Road 09:36 11:36 13:36
Scunthorpe, opp Collinson Avenue 09:37 11:37 13:37
Berkeley Circle Doncaster Road (opp 31) 09:37 11:37 13:37
Scunthorpe, in Tesco 09:42 11:42 13:42
Scunthorpe, opp Gallagher Retail Park 09:42 11:42 13:42
Gunness Straight (o/s 71) 09:44 11:44 13:44
Gunness, o/s Jolly Sailor 09:45 11:45 13:45
Keadby, o/s Althorpe Rail Station 09:47 11:47 13:47
Keadby, opp The Dolphin Inn 09:48 11:48 13:48
Althorpe, nr Pilfrey Bridge 09:50 11:50 13:50
Crowle Roundabout (W-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52
Ealand, o/s New Trent Inn 09:54 11:54 13:54
Ealand, o/s Post Office 09:55 11:55 13:55
Ealand Outgate (o/s 74) 09:57 11:57 13:57
Ealand Outgate (o/s 8) 09:58 11:58 13:58
Crowle, adj Park View 09:59 11:59 13:59
Crowle Wharf Road (o/s 43) 09:59 11:59 13:59
Crowle, opp Field Side 10:00 12:00 14:00
Crowle, adj Market Place 10:01 12:01 14:01
Crowle, o/s Tesco 10:02 12:02 14:02
Crowle, opp Longs Garage 10:02 12:02 14:02
Eastoft, o/s Cherry Tree Villas 10:07 12:07 14:07
Eastoft, opp River Don Hotel 10:07 12:07 14:07
Eastoft, adj War Memorial 07:49 10:08 12:08 14:08
Luddington, adj Lincolnshire Arms 07:49 10:14 12:14 14:14
Luddington, o/s Mill Close Villas 07:49 10:14 12:14 14:14
Garthorpe Hall (adj) 07:52 10:17 12:17 14:17
Garthorpe, opp Bay Horse 07:53 10:18 12:18 14:18
Adlingfleet Garthorpe Road 07:56 10:21 12:21 14:21
Adlingfleet Garthorpe Road 07:57 10:22 12:22 14:22
Ousefleet Blacktoft Sands 07:59 10:24 12:24 14:24
Ousefleet Townend Causeway 08:02 10:27 12:27 14:27
Whitgift Main Road 08:04 10:29 12:29 14:29
Whitgift Main Road 08:05 10:30 12:30 14:30
Reedness Twin Rivers 08:08 10:33 12:33 14:33
Reedness Twin Rivers 08:09 10:34 12:34 14:34
Reedness Twin Rivers 08:10 10:35 12:35 14:35
Swinefleet High Street 08:13 10:38 12:38 14:38
Swinefleet Church Lane 08:13 10:38 12:38 14:38
Swinefleet Low Street 08:14 10:39 12:39 14:39
Old Goole Goole Swinefleet Road 08:19 10:44 12:44 14:44
Old Goole Swinefleet Road 08:20 10:45 12:45 14:45
Goole Andersen Road 08:25 10:50 12:50 14:50
Goole Rawcliffe Road 08:25 10:50 12:50 14:50
Goole Boothferry Road 08:26 10:51 12:51 14:51
Goole Boothferry Rd 08:28 10:53 12:53 14:53
Goole Boothferry Road 08:29 10:54 12:54 14:54
Goole Interchange 08:30 10:55 12:55 14:55
Goole North Street 08:33 10:58 12:58 14:58

Outbound

Goole North Street 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Goole Stanhope Street 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Goole Boothferry Road 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Goole Boothferry Road 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Goole Boothferry Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23
Old Goole Main Road 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Swinefleet Low Street 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Swinefleet Church Street 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Reedness Twin Rivers 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Reedness Twin Rivers 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Reedness Twin Rivers 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Whitgift Main Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Whitgift Main Road 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Ousefleet Townend Causeway 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Ousefleet Blacktoft Sands 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Adlingfleet Garthorpe Rd 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Garthorpe, o/s Bay Horse 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Garthorpe Hall (opp) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Luddington, opp Mill Close Villas 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Luddington, opp Lincolnshire Arms 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Luddington High Bridge Villas (o/s 111) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Eastoft, opp War Memorial 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Eastoft, adj River Don Hotel 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Eastoft, opp Cherry Tree Villas 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Crowle Eastoft Road (o/s 74) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Crowle, opp Cranidge Close 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Crowle, opp Tesco 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Crowle, o/s The Hub 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Crowle, adj Field Side 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Crowle Wharf Road (o/s 54) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Crowle, opp Park View 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Ealand Outgate (o/s 7) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Ealand, adj Outgate 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Ealand, opp Post Office 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Ealand, opp New Trent Inn 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Crowle Roundabout (E-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Althorpe, adj Pilfrey Bridge 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Keadby, o/s The Dolphin Inn 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Keadby, opp Althorpe Rail Station 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Gunness, opp Jolly Sailor 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Gunness Straight (opp 71) 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Scunthorpe, in Tesco 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Scunthorpe, adj Gallagher Retail Park 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Berkeley Circle Doncaster Road (o/s 31) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Scunthorpe, adj Collinson Avenue 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Scunthorpe, o/s Hospital 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Scunthorpe, opp Orchid Rise 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Scunthorpe, o/s Museum 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Gardens 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand J) 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44

Timetable data from East Yorkshire

Cash, 💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

Similar services

East Yorkshire