Bus Times

361 - Scunthorpe - Goole

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Goole - Scunthorpe

Goole North Street 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Goole Stanhope Street 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25
Old Goole Main Road 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Swinefleet Low Street 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Swinefleet Church Street 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Reedness Twin Rivers 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Reedness Twin Rivers 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Reedness Twin Rivers 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Whitgift Main Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Whitgift Main Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Ousefleet Townend Causeway 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Ousefleet Blacktoft Sands 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Adlingfleet Garthorpe Rd 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Garthorpe, o/s Bay Horse 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Garthorpe Hall (opp) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Luddington, opp Mill Close Villas 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Luddington, o/s Halkon Close 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Luddington, opp Lincolnshire Arms 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Luddington High Bridge Villas (o/s 111) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Eastoft, opp War Memorial 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Eastoft, adj River Don Hotel 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Eastoft, opp Cherry Tree Villas 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Crowle, opp Cranidge Close 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Crowle, opp Tesco 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Crowle, o/s The Hub 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Crowle, adj Field Side 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Crowle Wharf Road (o/s 54) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Crowle, opp Park View 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Ealand Outgate (o/s 7) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Ealand, adj Outgate 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Ealand, opp Post Office 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Ealand, opp New Trent Inn 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Keadby, o/s The Dolphin Inn 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Keadby, opp Althorpe Rail Station 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Gunness, opp Jolly Sailor 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Gunness Straight (opp 71) 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Scunthorpe, in Tesco 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Scunthorpe, o/s Hospital 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Scunthorpe Bus Station (arrivals) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45

Scunthorpe - Goole

Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand J) 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30
Scunthorpe, o/s Railway Station 09:32 09:32 11:32 11:32 13:32 13:32
Scunthorpe, opp Hospital 09:35 09:35 11:35 11:35 13:35 13:35
Scunthorpe, in North Lindsey College 09:37 11:37 13:37
Scunthorpe, adj Highfield Avenue 09:36 11:36 13:36
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Closes Road 09:37 11:37 13:37
Scunthorpe, opp Collinson Avenue 09:38 11:38 13:38
Berkeley Circle Doncaster Road (opp 31) 09:40 11:40 13:40
Scunthorpe, in Tesco 09:44 09:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44
Gunness Straight (o/s 71) 09:45 09:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45
Gunness, o/s Jolly Sailor 09:47 09:47 11:47 11:47 13:47 13:47
Keadby, o/s Althorpe Rail Station 09:49 09:49 11:49 11:49 13:49 13:49
Ealand, o/s Post Office 09:57 09:57 11:57 11:57 13:57 13:57
Ealand Outgate (o/s 74) 09:58 09:58 11:58 11:58 13:58 13:58
Ealand Outgate (o/s 8) 09:59 09:59 11:59 11:59 13:59 13:59
Crowle, adj Park View 10:00 10:00 12:00 12:00 14:00 14:00
Crowle Wharf Road (o/s 43) 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01
Crowle, opp Field Side 10:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02
Crowle, adj Market Place 10:04 10:04 12:04 12:04 14:04 14:04
Crowle, o/s Tesco 10:04 10:05 12:04 12:05 14:04 14:05
Crowle, opp Longs Garage 10:04 10:06 12:04 12:06 14:04 14:06
Crowle Eastoft Road (o/s 74) 10:05 10:07 12:05 12:07 14:05 14:07
Eastoft, o/s Cherry Tree Villas 10:09 10:08 12:09 12:08 14:09 14:08
Eastoft, opp River Don Hotel 10:09 10:09 12:09 12:09 14:09 14:09
Eastoft, adj War Memorial 10:10 10:10 12:10 12:10 14:10 14:10
Luddington, adj Lincolnshire Arms 10:13 10:15 12:13 12:15 14:13 14:15
Luddington, o/s Mill Close Villas 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16
Garthorpe, opp Bay Horse 10:20 10:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20
Adlingfleet Garthorpe Road 10:24 10:24 12:24 12:24 14:24 14:24
Ousefleet Blacktoft Sands 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 14:26 14:26
Ousefleet Townend Causeway 10:29 10:29 12:29 12:29 14:29 14:29
Whitgift Main Road 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30
Whitgift Main Road 10:31 10:31 12:31 12:31 14:31 14:31
Reedness Twin Rivers 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 14:34 14:34
Reedness Twin Rivers 10:35 10:35 12:35 12:35 14:35 14:35
Reedness Twin Rivers 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36
Swinefleet Church Lane 10:40 10:40 12:40 12:40 14:40 14:40
Swinefleet Low Street 10:41 10:41 12:41 12:41 14:41 14:41
Old Goole Goole Swinefleet Road 10:44 10:45 12:44 12:45 14:44 14:45
Old Goole Swinefleet Road 10:46 10:46 12:46 12:46 14:46 14:46
Goole Stanhope Street 10:53 10:53 12:53 12:53 14:53 14:53
Goole, adj Supermarket 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 15:00 15:00
Schooldays Only Schooldays Only Schooldays Only
School Holidays School Holidays School Holidays

Cash, mobile phone app ticket or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

East Yorkshire