bustimes.org

363 - Huddersfield - Bradford

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Inbound

Bradford Interchange (Stand M) 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 18:00 then every 30 minutes until 19:30
Bradford Interchange (Stand Y) 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:10
Bradford Hall Ings (stop H11) 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 18:01 19:31 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:11
Bradford Manchester Rd Mill Lane 05:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 18:02 19:32 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:12
Bradford, nr Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 05:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 18:02 19:32 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:12
W Bowling Manchester Rd Bowling Old Lane 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 18:03 19:33 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:13
W Bowling Manchester Rd Ripley Street 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 18:03 19:33 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:13
W Bowling Manchester Rd Jacob Street 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 18:03 19:33 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:13
W Bowling Manchester Rd Donisthorpe Street 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 18:04 19:34 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:14
W Bowling Manchester Rd Parkside Road 05:20 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 18:05 19:35 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:15
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 05:20 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 18:06 19:36 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:15
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road (S-bound) 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 18:06 19:36 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:16
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Rooley Lane 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 18:07 19:37 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:16
Odsal Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:18 18:08 19:38 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:18
Odsal Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:18 18:09 19:39 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:18
Low Moor, opp Drop Kick PH 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:19 18:10 19:40 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:19
Low Moor Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:19 18:10 19:40 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:19
Low Moor Woodside Rd Carr House Lane 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 18:12 19:42 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:21
Wyke Woodside Rd High Fernley Road (S-bound) 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 18:12 19:42 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:21
Wyke, adj Woodside Road Library 05:27 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 18:13 19:43 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:22
Wyke Huddersfield Road Hind St 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 18:14 19:44 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:23
Wyke, opp Huddersfield Rd Station Road 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 18:14 19:44 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:23
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks (S-bound) 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 18:15 19:45 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:24
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road (S-bound) 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 18:16 19:46 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:24
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (S-bound) 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 18:16 19:46 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:25
Bailiff Bridge, opp Bradford Rd Football Fields 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:26 18:17 19:47 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:26
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (S-bound) 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:27 18:18 19:48 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:26
Bailiff Bridge (stop A) 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:27 18:18 19:48 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:27
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue (S-bound) 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 18:19 19:49 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:27
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck (S-bound) 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 18:20 19:50 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:28
Brighouse, at Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 18:20 19:50 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:29
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Cross St 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 18:21 19:51 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:30
Brighouse, at Bradford Road Police Station 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 18:22 19:52 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:30
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Tesco 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 18:23 19:53 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:31
Brighouse, o/s Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 18:24 19:54 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:32
Brighouse Huddersfield Rd Cliffe Road 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 18:24 19:54 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:32
Brighouse, adj Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 18:25 19:55 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:33
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Heath Mount Road 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 18:26 19:56 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:34
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 18:27 19:57 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:34
Fixby, after Bradford Road M62 Motorway 05:39 06:39 07:09 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 18:28 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:35
Fixby, opp Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 05:39 06:39 07:09 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 18:28 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:35
Bradford Road Bradley Bar (at) 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 18:29 19:59 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:36
Bradley Bar, adj Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 18:30 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:37
Sheepridge, adj ASDA Supermarket 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 18:30 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:37
Sheepridge, opp Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 18:31 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:38
Sheepridge Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 18:32 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:39
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 18:33 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:40
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Spaines Road 05:44 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 18:34 20:04 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:41
Fartown Bradford Road Flint St (S-bound) 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 18:35 20:05 20:45 21:44 22:44 23:41
Fartown, opp Bradford Road Honoria St 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 18:36 20:06 20:46 21:45 22:45 23:42
Fartown Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 18:37 20:07 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:43
Huddersfield Northgate Alder Street 05:47 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 18:38 20:08 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:44
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J5) 05:49 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 18:40 20:10 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:46
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J3) 05:49 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 18:41 20:11 20:51 21:49 22:49 23:46
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand R) 05:51 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 18:43 20:13 20:53 21:51 22:51 23:48

Outbound

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand R) 06:00 then every 30 minutes until 08:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:00
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S2) 06:01 08:01 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:01
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J4) 06:02 08:02 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:02
Huddersfield Oxford St Bradford Road 06:03 08:03 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:03
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 06:04 08:04 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:30 21:30 22:29 23:04
Fartown Bradford Road Flint St (N-bound) 06:05 08:05 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:31 21:31 22:30 23:05
Fartown, adj Bradford Rd Spaines Road 06:05 08:05 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:32 22:31 23:05
Fartown, adj Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 06:06 08:06 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:33 22:32 23:06
Sheepridge Bradford Road Allison Dr 06:07 08:07 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:34 22:33 23:07
Sheepridge, adj Bradford Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 06:07 08:07 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:35 22:33 23:07
Sheepridge, opp ASDA Supermarket 06:08 08:08 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:36 21:36 22:34 23:08
Bradley Bar, opp Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 06:09 08:09 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:37 22:35 23:09
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 06:09 08:09 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:37 22:35 23:09
Fixby, adj Bradford Road Dorchester Rd 06:10 08:10 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:38 22:36 23:10
Fixby, before Bradford Road M62 Motorway 06:11 08:11 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:39 22:37 23:11
Huddersfield Rd Toothill Lane (adj) 06:12 08:12 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:40 22:38 23:12
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Lyndhurst Road 06:13 08:13 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:40 22:38 23:12
Toothill Huddersfield Rd Knowles Road 06:13 08:13 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:41 22:39 23:13
Brighouse, opp Huddersfield Rd Daisy Road 06:14 08:14 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:42 22:40 23:14
Brighouse Huddersfield Road Railway Station 06:15 08:15 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:42 22:40 23:14
Brighouse, opp Huddersfield Rd Sainsburys 06:16 08:16 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:43 21:43 22:41 23:15
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Tesco 06:17 08:17 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:44 21:44 22:42
Brighouse, opp Bradford Road Police Station 06:18 08:18 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:45 22:43
Brighouse, at Bradford Road Cross St 06:18 08:18 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:45 22:43
Brighouse, opp Bradford Rd Elm Terrace 06:19 08:19 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:46 21:46 22:44
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Hoyle House Beck (N-bound) 06:19 08:19 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:46 21:46 22:44
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Summerfield Avenue (N-bound) 06:20 08:20 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:47 21:47 22:45
Bailiff Bridge (stop B) 06:21 08:21 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:48 22:46
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (N-bound) 06:21 08:21 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:48 22:46
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Highfield Avenue (N-bound) 06:21 08:21 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:48 22:46
Bailiff Bridge, adj Bradford Rd Football Fields 06:21 08:21 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:48 22:46
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (N-bound) 06:22 08:22 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:49 21:49 22:47
Wyke, adj Red Lion PH 06:22 08:22 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:49 21:49 22:47
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 06:23 08:23 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:50 22:48
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks (N-bound) 06:23 08:23 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:50 22:48
Wyke, adj Huddersfield Rd Station Road 06:23 08:23 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:50 22:48
Wyke Huddersfield Road West Croft 06:24 08:24 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:49
Wyke Woodside Road Library 06:24 08:24 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:49
Wyke Woodside Rd High Fernley Road 06:25 08:25 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:52 21:52 22:50
Low Moor Woodside Road Summer Hall Ing 06:26 08:26 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:53 21:53 22:51
Low Moor, adj Huddersfield Rd Abb Scott Lane 06:27 08:27 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:54 21:54 22:52
Low Moor, adj Drop Kick PH 06:27 08:27 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:54 21:54 22:52
Odsal Huddersfield Road Netherlands Ave (N-bound) 06:28 08:28 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:55 21:55 22:53
Odsal, adj Huddersfield Road Larch Hill 06:29 08:29 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:56 21:56 22:54
Bankfoot, adj Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road 06:31 08:31 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:58 21:58 22:56
Bankfoot, nr Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 06:32 08:32 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:24 20:59 21:59 22:57
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Broadway Avenue 06:33 08:33 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:25 21:00 22:00 22:58
W Bowling Manchester Rd Marsh Street 06:33 08:33 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:25 21:00 22:00 22:58
W Bowling Manchester Rd Burnett Avenue 06:34 08:34 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:26 21:01 22:01 22:59
W Bowling Manchester Rd Cotewall Road 06:35 08:35 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:27 21:02 22:02 23:00
W Bowling Manchester Rd Pakington Street 06:35 08:35 19:01 19:31 19:57 20:27 21:02 22:02 23:00
Bradford Manchester Rd Spring Mill St 06:37 08:37 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:29 21:04 22:04 23:02
Bradford Manchester Rd Caledonia Street 06:37 08:37 19:03 19:33 19:59 20:29 21:04 22:04 23:02
Bradford Interchange (Stand M) 06:39 08:39 19:05 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:06 22:06 23:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield