Bus Times

366 - Hatfield - Luton / Dunstable

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Hatfield - Luton / Dunstable

S Hatfield, opp Garden Avenue 08:43 then hourly until 11:43 13:43 then hourly until 16:43
S Hatfield, opp Northdown Road 08:43 11:43 13:43 16:43
S Hatfield, opp High View 08:44 11:44 13:44 16:44
S Hatfield, adj The Downs 08:45 11:45 13:45 16:45
S Hatfield, opp Cooks Way 08:46 11:46 13:46 16:46
Oxlease Drive (opp) 08:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Oxlease, nr Elm Drive 08:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Hatfield, nr St Philip Howard School 08:49 11:49 13:49 16:49
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 08:51 11:51 13:51 16:51
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 08:52 11:52 13:52 16:52
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 08:52 11:52 13:52 16:52
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 08:53 11:53 13:53 16:53
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 4) 08:54 11:54 13:54 16:54
Hatfield, nr The Ryde 08:54 11:54 13:54 16:54
Hatfield, nr Lodge Drive 08:55 11:55 13:55 16:55
Mill Green, opp Museum 08:56 11:56 13:56 16:56
Welwyn Garden City, opp Boundary Lane 08:59 11:59 13:59 16:59
Welwyn Garden City, adj Hollybush Lane 09:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
Welwyn Garden City, nr Ryelands 09:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop B) 09:01 12:01 14:01 17:01
Welwyn Garden City, nr Howlands House 09:01 12:01 14:01 17:01
Welwyn Garden City, nr Sheepcote 09:02 12:02 14:02 17:02
Welwyn Garden City, nr Archers Ride 09:03 12:03 14:03 17:03
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout (NW-bound) 09:04 12:04 14:04 17:04
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ridgeway 09:06 12:06 14:06 17:06
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road (NW-bound) 09:07 12:07 14:07 17:07
Welwyn Garden City, opp Fire Station 09:08 12:08 14:08 17:08
Welwyn Garden City, opp Tewin Road 09:09 12:09 14:09 17:09
Welwyn Garden City, nr Broadwater Road 09:10 12:10 14:10 17:10
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop B) 09:12 12:12 14:12 17:12

Luton / Dunstable - Hatfield

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 8) then hourly until
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop E) 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 17:15
Welwyn Garden City Waitrose (Stop H) 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 17:15
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 17:16
Welwyn Garden City, adj Tewin Road 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 17:17
Welwyn Garden City, nr Fire Station 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 17:18
Welwyn Garden City Salisbury Road (SE-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 17:19
Welwyn Garden City, nr Ridgeway 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 17:20
Welwyn Garden City Ganett Roundabout (S-bound) 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 17:21
Welwyn Garden City, opp Archers Ride 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 17:22
Welwyn Garden City, opp Sheepcote 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 17:23
Welwyn Garden City, opp Howlands House 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 17:23
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop A) 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 17:25
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ryelands 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 17:25
Welwyn Garden City, opp Hollybush Lane 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 17:26
Welwyn Garden City, adj Boundary Lane 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 17:27
Mill Green, nr Museum 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 17:29
Hatfield, opp Lodge Drive 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 17:30
Hatfield, opp The Ryde 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 17:31
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 1) 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 17:33
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 17:34
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 17:34
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop W) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 17:36
Oxlease, opp Elm Drive 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 17:37
Oxlease Drive (nr) 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 17:38
S Hatfield, nr Cooks Way 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 17:39
S Hatfield, nr Millwards 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 17:40
S Hatfield Travellers Lane (SW-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 17:40
S Hatfield, nr The District Cemetery 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 17:41
S Hatfield, opp Garden Avenue 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 17:43

More information