🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

366 - Hatfield - Luton / Dunstable

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 8) 06:52 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:25
Luton Church Street (Stop C9) 06:55 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:28
Luton Park Square (Stop P3) 06:56 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:29
Park Town, opp Bailey Street 06:57 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:30
Park Town, o/s Griffin House 06:58 09:28 11:28 13:28 17:31
Luton Airport, opp Vauxhall Recreation Club 07:00 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:33
Vauxhall, o/s Luton Airport Parkway Rail Station 07:01 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:34
Newmill End, adj Chiltern Green Road 07:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 17:39
E Hyde, opp Viaduct Cottages 07:07 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:40
E Hyde, adj Hambro Close 07:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 17:41
Harpenden, opp Hyde Mill Farm 07:09 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:42
Harpenden, opp The Red Cow PH 07:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:45
Harpenden, adj Beeching Close 07:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:45
Harpenden, nr Masefield Road 07:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:46
Harpenden, nr Dell Close 07:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:46
Harpenden, nr Ox Lane 07:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:48
Harpenden, o/s St Georges School 07:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:48
Harpenden, nr Bowers Way 07:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:49
Harpenden, opp Old Cock Inn 07:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:50
Harpenden The George PH (Stop D) 07:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:51
Harpenden Railway Station (Stop B) 07:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:53
Harpenden, opp Overstone Road 07:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:53
Harpenden, opp Lyndhurst Drive 07:20 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:54
Harpenden, opp Langdale Avenue 07:20 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:55
Harpenden, nr Martham Court 07:21 09:51 11:51 13:51 17:56
Batford, adj The Malta PH 07:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:57
Batford Road (nr) 07:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:57
Batford, adj Common Lane 07:23 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:58
Marshalls Heath, adj Valley Rise 07:24 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:59
Marshalls Heath, adj Castle Rise 07:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 18:00
Marshalls Heath, opp Cherry Trees Restaurant 07:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 18:01
The Folly, adj Folly Fields 07:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 18:01
The Folly, o/s Cottages 07:27 09:57 11:57 13:57 18:02
Wheathampstead, adj Rose Lane 07:29 09:59 11:59 13:59 18:04
Wheathampstead, opp St Helen's Church 07:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 18:05
Wheathampstead, o/s Memorial Hall 07:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 18:05
Wheathampstead, opp Conquerors Hill 07:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 18:05
Wheathampstead, adj Sheepcote Lane 07:31 10:01 12:01 14:01 18:06
Waterend Lane (nr) 07:33 10:03 12:03 14:03 18:08
Cromer Hyde, opp Crooked Chimney PH 07:35 10:05 12:05 14:05 18:11
Lemsford, opp The Sun PH 07:37 10:07 12:07 14:07 18:13
Welwyn Garden City Lemsford Corner (NE-bound) 07:38 10:08 12:08 14:08 18:15
Welwyn Garden City, opp Applecroft Road 07:39 10:09 12:09 14:09 18:16
Welwyn Garden City, opp Youngs Rise 07:39 10:09 12:09 14:09 18:16
Welwyn Garden City, adj The Valley Green 07:39 10:09 12:09 14:09 18:17
Welwyn Garden City, opp Handside Lane 07:40 10:10 12:10 14:10 18:17
Welwyn Garden City, nr Campus West 07:40 10:10 12:10 14:10 18:18
Welwyn Garden City, nr Campus East 07:41 10:11 12:11 14:11 18:18
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop E) 07:42 10:12 12:12 14:12 18:20

Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop B) 07:50 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:25
Welwyn Garden City John Lewis (Stop J) 07:50 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:25
Welwyn Garden City, nr Handside Lane 07:50 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:25
Welwyn Garden City, opp The Valley Green 07:51 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:26
Welwyn Garden City, nr Youngs Rise 07:51 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:26
Welwyn Garden City, adj Applecroft Road 07:52 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:27
Welwyn Garden City Lemsford Corner (SW-bound) 07:53 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:28
Lemsford, nr The Sun PH 07:55 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:30
Cromer Hyde, nr Crooked Chimney PH 07:57 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:31
Waterend Lane (opp) 07:59 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:33
Wheathampstead, opp Sheepcote Lane 08:01 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:35
Wheathampstead, nr Conquerors Hill 08:02 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:35
Wheathampstead, opp Memorial Hall 08:02 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:35
Wheathampstead, o/s St Helen's Church 08:03 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:36
Wheathampstead, opp Rose Lane 08:03 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:36
The Folly, opp Cottages 08:05 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:37
The Folly, opp Folly Fields 08:06 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:38
Marshalls Heath, adj Cherry Trees Restaurant 08:07 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:39
Marshalls Heath, opp Castle Rise 08:07 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:39
Marshalls Heath, opp Valley Rise 08:08 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:40
Batford, opp Common Lane 08:09 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:41
Batford Road (opp) 08:10 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:42
Batford, opp The Malta PH 08:11 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:43
Harpenden, opp Martham Court 08:11 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:43
Harpenden, adj Langdale Avenue 08:12 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:43
Harpenden, nr Lyndhurst Drive 08:13 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:44
Harpenden, adj Overstone Road 08:13 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:45
Harpenden Railway Station (Stop A) 08:15 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:46
Harpenden The George PH (Stop C) 08:17 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:48
Harpenden, o/s Old Cock Inn 08:17 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:48
Harpenden, opp Bowers Way 08:17 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:49
Harpenden, opp St Georges School 08:18 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:49
Harpenden, opp Ox Lane 08:18 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:50
Harpenden, opp Dell Close 08:19 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:50
Harpenden, opp Masefield Road 08:19 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:51
Harpenden, opp Beeching Close 08:19 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:51
Harpenden, adj The Red Cow PH 08:20 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:52
Harpenden, nr Hyde Mill Farm 08:23 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
E Hyde, opp Hambro Close 08:25 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
E Hyde, o/s Viaduct Cottages 08:25 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Newmill End, opp Chiltern Green Road 08:27 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Vauxhall, o/s Luton Airport Parkway Rail Station 08:31 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Luton Airport, o/s Vauxhall Recreation Club 08:31 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Park Town, opp Griffin House 08:35 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:04
Park Town, nr Bailey Street 08:37 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:06
Luton Park Square (Stop P1) 08:39 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:07
Luton Church Street (Stop C6) 08:40 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:08
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 8) 08:45 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Centrebus (South)