bustimes.org

367 - Honiton Town Service Circular

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Honiton Heathfield Estate (E-bound) 07:25 08:35 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:10 16:30 17:30
Honiton Lace Walk (Stop C) 17:10 18:10
Honiton Church of the Holy Family (E-bound) 09:23
Honiton Tesco Superstore (E-bound) 08:37 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:32 17:32
Honiton Sidmouth Road (N-bound) 07:26 08:37 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:12 16:32 17:32
Honiton St Peters Road (NE-bound) 07:26 08:38 09:13 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:13 16:33 17:33
Honiton, opp Joslin Road 07:27 08:38 09:13 10:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 16:33 17:33
Honiton Whitebridges (E-bound) 07:28 08:40 09:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:35 17:35
Honiton Church of the Holy Family (E-bound) 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 14:45
Honiton Millwater School (S-bound) 07:28 08:40 09:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:35 17:35
Honiton Combehayes (NE-bound) 07:30 08:42 09:17 10:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:37 17:37
Honiton Tweed Close (NE-bound) 07:30 08:42 09:17 10:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:37 17:37
Honiton Brand Road (NE-bound) 07:30 08:43 09:18 10:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:38 17:38
Honiton Manor Crescent (NW-bound) 07:31 08:45 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:40 17:40
Honiton, opp Hospital 07:32 08:46 09:21 10:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:41 17:41
Honiton Rail Station Forecourt (NE-bound) 07:33 17:15 18:15
Honiton Rail Station (N-bound) 08:47 09:22 10:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 16:42 17:42
Honiton New Street (NW-bound) 07:33 08:48 10:23 12:23 13:23
Honiton Job Centre (Stop D) 07:35 08:50 09:25 10:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:45 17:45
Honiton, opp Mill Street 09:24 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 14:49
Honiton Mill Street (W-bound) 08:53 09:28 10:28 12:28 13:28
Honiton Lace Walk (Stop C) 09:26 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 16:10
Honiton Rail Station (S-bound) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:11
Honiton Hospital (S-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:12 17:15 18:15
Honiton Manor Crescent (SE-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:12 17:16 18:16
Honiton Brand Road (SW-bound) 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:13 17:17 18:17
Honiton Tweed Close (SW-bound) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:14 17:18 18:18
Honiton Combehayes (SW-bound) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:15 17:19 18:19
Honiton Mill Water School (N-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:16 17:19 18:19
Honiton Whitebridges (W-bound) 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:17 17:20 18:20
Honiton Joslin Road (NW-bound) 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:18 17:21 18:21
Honiton, opp St Peters Road 08:55 10:00 10:30 11:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 16:18 17:21 18:21
Honiton Sidmouth Road (S-bound) 08:57 10:01 10:32 11:01 12:01 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:01 15:01 16:19 17:22 18:22
Honiton Tesco Superstore (E-bound) 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:20 17:23 18:23
Honiton Heathfield Estate (E-bound) 09:00 10:05 10:35 11:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:23 17:25 18:25

Similar services

More information

Dartline Coaches