🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

367 - Stranraer, Port Rodie - Portpatrick, South Crescent

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Stranraer, Port Rodie - Portpatrick, South Crescent

Stranraer Port Rodie (opp Tesco) 08:25 09:25 13:00 15:25
Stranraer John Niven Centre (Lewis St) 08:26 09:26 13:01 15:26
Stranraer, opp Lidl 08:26 09:26 13:01 15:26
Stranraer Stoneykirk Rd (Garage) 08:27 09:27 13:02 15:27
Lochans Whiteleys Farm (opp road end) 08:29 09:29 13:04 15:29
Lochans Millview Terr (opp Terr) 08:31 09:31 13:06 15:31
Lochans Village (opp Bridgend) 08:32 09:32 13:07 15:32
Lochans Colfin (road end) 08:33 09:33 13:08 15:33
Portpatrick Colfin Creamery (road end) 08:37 09:37 13:12 15:37
Portpatrick Little Pinminnoch (opp road end) 08:39 09:39 13:14 15:39
Portpatrick Lagganmore (road end) 08:39 09:39 13:14 15:39
Portpatrick War Memorial (opp memorial) 08:42 09:42 13:17 15:42
Portpatrick Caravan Park (road end) 08:42 09:42 13:17 15:42
Portpatrick Church (Telephone Box) 08:43 09:43 13:18 15:43
Portpatrick Post Office (opp PO) 08:43 09:43 13:18 15:43
Portpatrick South Crescent (opp 15) 08:44 09:44 13:19 15:44

Portpatrick, South Crescent - Stranraer, Port Rodie

Portpatrick South Crescent (opp 15) 08:45 09:45 13:20 15:45
Portpatrick Post Office (at PO) 08:45 09:45 13:20 15:45
Portpatrick, at Dinvin Street 08:45 09:45 13:20 15:45
Portpatrick St Ninians (opp church) 08:45 09:45 13:20 15:45
Portpatrick Caravan Park (opp road end) 08:46 09:46 13:21 15:46
Portpatrick War Memorial (at memorial) 08:46 09:46 13:21 15:46
Portpatrick Lagganmore (opp road end) 08:48 09:48 13:23 15:48
Portpatrick Little Pinminnoch (road end) 08:49 09:49 13:24 15:49
Portpatrick Colfin Creamery (opp road end) 08:51 09:51 13:26 15:51
Lochans Colfin (opp road end) 08:55 09:55 13:30 15:55
Lochans Village (bridgend) 08:57 09:57 13:32 15:57
Lochans Millview Terr (no 6) 08:57 09:57 13:32 15:57
Lochans Whiteleys Farm (road end) 08:59 09:59 13:34 15:59
Stranraer Stoneykirk Rd (A77) 09:02 10:02 13:37 16:02
Stranraer Lidl (Stoneykirk Road) 09:02 10:02 13:37 16:02
Stranraer lewis St (Leisure Pool) 09:03 10:03 13:38 16:03
Stranraer Lewis Street (opp Depot) 09:03 10:03 16:03
Stranraer Cross (opp bank) 09:04 10:04 13:38 16:04
Stranraer Market Street (opp no 11) 13:38
Stranraer Port Rodie (opp Tesco) 13:39

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 15 April 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach West Scotland