Bus Times

368 - Minster - Thistle Hill - Queenborough - Rushenden

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Minster - Thistle Hill - Queenborough - Rushenden

Minster, opp Bell Farm Lane 06:23 07:22 08:25 09:30 then hourly until 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Minster, opp Oak Lane 06:24 07:23 08:26 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Minster, adj Mill Hill 06:24 07:23 08:27 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Minster, adj Tams Gardens 06:25 07:24 08:28 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Minster, adj Scocles Road Top 06:26 07:25 08:29 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Minster, opp Harps Avenue 06:27 07:26 08:30 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Thistle Hill, opp Heron Drive 06:29 07:28 08:32 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Thistle Hill, opp Mistletoe Drive 06:29 07:28 08:32 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Thistle Hill, adj Nettle Way 06:29 07:28 08:33 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Minster, o/s Sheppey Hospital 06:31 07:30 08:35 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Minster, adj Sheppey Hospital 06:31 07:30 08:35 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Minster, adj Sanspareil Avenue 06:31 07:30 08:35 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Minster, adj Barton Hill Drive 06:32 07:31 08:36 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Minster, opp Scrapsgate Road 06:32 07:32 08:37 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:39
Minster, adj Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East 06:33 07:33 08:39 09:41 14:41 15:42 16:41 17:41 18:40
Halfway, adj Banner Way 06:34 07:34 08:40 09:42 14:42 15:43 16:42 17:42 18:41
Halfway, adj The Heritage 06:35 07:35 08:41 09:43 14:43 15:44 16:43 17:43 18:42
Halfway, adj Sheerness East Working Mens Club 06:35 07:35 08:41 09:43 14:43 15:44 16:43 17:43 18:42
Halfway, adj Holmside Avenue 06:36 07:36 08:42 09:44 14:44 15:45 16:44 17:44 18:43
Halfway, opp Holm Place 06:37 07:37 08:43 09:45 14:45 15:46 16:45 17:45 18:44
Halfway, adj The Rise 06:37 07:37 08:43 09:45 14:45 15:46 16:45 17:45 18:44
Queenborough Corner (S-bound) 06:38 07:38 08:44 09:46 14:46 15:47 16:46 17:46 18:45
Queenborough, adj Stanley Avenue 06:39 07:39 08:45 09:47 14:47 15:48 16:47 17:47 18:46
Queenborough Railway Station (S-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:46 09:48 14:48 15:49 16:48 17:48 18:47
Queenborough, opp Klondyke Industrial Estate 06:40 07:40 08:46 09:48 14:48 15:49 16:48 17:48 18:47
Rushenden Thomsett Way (E-bound) 06:41 07:41 08:47 09:49 14:49 15:50 16:49 17:49 18:48
Queenborough, opp Morrisons 06:43 07:43 08:49 09:51 14:51 15:52 16:51 17:51 18:50
Rushenden Thomsett Way (W-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:50 09:52 14:52 15:53 16:52 17:52 18:51
Rushenden, adj Cullet Drive 06:45 07:45 08:51 09:53 14:53 15:54 16:53 17:53 18:52
Rushenden, opp First Avenue 06:45 07:45 08:51 09:53 14:53 15:54 16:53 17:53 18:52
Rushenden Hillside Avenue (S-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:53 09:55 14:55 15:56 16:55 17:55 18:54

Rushenden - Queenborough - Thistle Hill - Minster

Rushenden Hillside Avenue (S-bound) 06:50 07:50 09:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Rushenden, adj Ferry View 06:50 07:50 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Rushenden, adj First Avenue 06:50 07:50 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Rushenden Thomsett Way (E-bound) 06:51 07:51 09:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Queenborough, opp Morrisons 06:53 07:53 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Rushenden Thomsett Way (W-bound) 06:54 07:54 09:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Queenborough, opp Rolling Mill 06:55 07:55 09:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Queenborough, adj Klondyke Industrial Estate 06:56 07:56 09:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Queenborough, adj Railway Station 06:57 07:57 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Queenborough, opp Stanley Avenue 06:57 07:57 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Queenborough Corner (N-bound) 06:58 07:58 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Halfway, opp The Rise 06:59 07:59 09:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Halfway, adj Holm Place 06:59 08:00 09:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Halfway, opp Holmside Avenue 07:00 08:01 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Halfway, opp Sheerness East Working Mens Club 07:01 08:01 09:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Halfway, opp The Heritage 07:02 08:03 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Halfway, opp Banner Way 07:02 08:04 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Minster, opp Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East 07:03 08:07 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Minster, in Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East Grounds 08:08
Minster, adj Scrapsgate Road 07:04 08:09 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:13 19:13
Minster, opp Barton Hill Drive 07:05 08:10 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:14 19:14
Minster, opp Sanspareil Avenue 07:05 08:11 09:15 14:15 15:16 16:15 17:15 18:14 19:14
Minster, opp Sheppey Hospital 07:06 08:12 09:16 14:16 15:17 16:16 17:16 18:15 19:15
Minster, o/s Sheppey Hospital 07:07 08:13 09:17 14:17 15:18 16:17 17:17 18:16 19:16
Thistle Hill, opp Nettle Way 07:08 08:14 09:18 14:18 15:19 16:18 17:18 18:17 19:17
Thistle Hill, adj Mistletoe Drive 07:08 08:14 09:18 14:18 15:20 16:18 17:18 18:17 19:17
Thistle Hill, adj Heron Drive 07:09 08:15 09:19 14:19 15:21 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:18
Minster, adj Harps Avenue 07:10 08:16 09:20 14:20 15:22 16:20 17:20 18:19 19:19
Minster Scocles Road Top (N-bound) 07:12 08:18 09:22 14:22 15:24 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:21
Minster, opp Tams Gardens 07:12 08:19 09:22 14:22 15:25 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:21
Minster, opp Mill Hill 07:13 08:19 09:23 14:23 15:25 16:23 17:23 18:22 19:22
Minster, adj Oak Lane 07:14 08:20 09:24 14:24 15:26 16:24 17:24 18:23 19:23
Minster, adj Bell Farm Lane 07:15 08:22 09:25 14:25 15:28 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:24
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey